4,476

Brown Deer, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 5502 W Silverleaf Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53223

    $347,150

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5502 W Silverleaf Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,995

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Reid Homesmart Connect LLC

    5502 W Silverleaf Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53223
    • 8633 N 51st St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $282,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      8633 N 51st St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8633 N 51st St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

  • 3901 W Fountain Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53209

    $223,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3901 W Fountain Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,056

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schwalbach First Weber Inc- Mequon

    3901 W Fountain Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53209
    • 8578 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $322,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      8578 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8578 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Talaska EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • 4155 W Rivers Edge Cir Unit 9, Milwaukee, WI 53209

    $109,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4155 W Rivers Edge Cir Unit 9, Milwaukee, WI 53209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,833

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Baranczyk Keller Williams Prestige

    4155 W Rivers Edge Cir Unit 9, Milwaukee, WI 53209
    • 8635 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $255,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      8635 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8635 N 52nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dirk Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 3420 W Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53209

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3420 W Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF

    Current Estimated Value $403,625

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ludlow Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3420 W Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53209
    • 8628 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $331,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      8628 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8628 N 53rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darchell Rauter Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

    • 5215 W Wahner Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $264,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 W Wahner Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5215 W Wahner Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Ali reThought Real Estate

    • 8658 N 54th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $328,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      8658 N 54th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8658 N 54th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent eugene nayzberg Rubins Realty, LLC

    • 8511 N 54th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $303,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      8511 N 54th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8511 N 54th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hintz Homestead Realty, Inc

    • /38

      Est $257,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      5334 W Wahner Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5334 W Wahner Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHAD NELSON REAL BROKER LLC

    • 5243 W Brown Deer Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $259,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      5243 W Brown Deer Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5243 W Brown Deer Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 8663 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $381,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      8663 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8663 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 8564 N 68th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $290,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      8564 N 68th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8564 N 68th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hanson Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 8474 N 68th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $302,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      8474 N 68th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      8474 N 68th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Carini Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 8559 N 66th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $311,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      8559 N 66th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8559 N 66th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McCormick EXIT Elite Realty

    • 8601 N 63rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $301,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 N 63rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8601 N 63rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colette Petitt Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 8605 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $299,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      8605 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8605 N 62nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Struck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8676 N 63rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $373,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      8676 N 63rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8676 N 63rd St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Henschel ERA MyPro Realty

    • 8900 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 111, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $141,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      8900 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 111, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      8900 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 111, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reinecke RE/MAX Lakeside-West

    • 9102 N Park Plaza Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $94,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      9102 N Park Plaza Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      9102 N Park Plaza Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Ratliff McKenna Real Estate LLC

    • 9100 N Park Plaza Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $104,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      9100 N Park Plaza Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9100 N Park Plaza Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Smith First Weber Inc - Waukesha

    • 9097 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9097, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $89,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      9097 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9097, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9097 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9097, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Velikanov Homestead Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $81,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      9082 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9082, Brown Deer, WI 53223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      9082 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9082, Brown Deer, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $46,500

      Last Listing Agent Charles Harris EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

    • 9073 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9073, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $82,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      9073 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9073, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9073 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9073, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Wehner Milwaukee Executive Realty, LLC

    • 9054 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9054, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $104,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      9054 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9054, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9054 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9054, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Artom Asriyans Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9042 N Park Plaza Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $80,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      9042 N Park Plaza Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      9042 N Park Plaza Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Drakulich Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 9033 N Park Plaza Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $82,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      9033 N Park Plaza Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      9033 N Park Plaza Ct, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maysheng Hay Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    • 9030 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9030, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $99,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      9030 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9030, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      9030 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9030, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Wertheimer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9022 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9022, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $101,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      9022 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9022, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9022 N Park Plaza Ct Unit 9022, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Migacz Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 6559 W Pierner Place, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $362,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      6559 W Pierner Place, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6559 W Pierner Place, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Houdek Century 21 Benefit Realty

    • 6601 W Pierner Place, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $406,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      6601 W Pierner Place, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6601 W Pierner Place, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Shock Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6626 W Pierner Place, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $355,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      6626 W Pierner Place, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6626 W Pierner Place, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Berkoff Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 6578 W Pierner Place, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $366,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      6578 W Pierner Place, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6578 W Pierner Place, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Stein First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    • 9090 N Goldendale Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $336,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      9090 N Goldendale Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9090 N Goldendale Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Edwards Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 6038 W Silver Brook Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $354,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      6038 W Silver Brook Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6038 W Silver Brook Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 9029 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $354,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      9029 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9029 N 60th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Segal Goldman Realty Group* RE/MAX

    • 5760 W Green Brook Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Est $370,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      5760 W Green Brook Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5760 W Green Brook Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vera Wolf Shine Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home