7,529

Homes in ZIP Code 08015

Section Image
  • /16

    $101,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    219 Chippewa Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $360,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,338

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eliason Cheryl Eliason & Associates, LLC

    219 Chippewa Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /13

      Est $268,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      735 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /19

    $369,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    14 Akwaala Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Absolutely Stunning Fully Renovated Home Popping with Style and Charm! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom home with a spacious bonus room that can easily be used as a 4th bedroom, office, playroom, or guest space! From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the soaring vaulted ceilings with exposed beams, bright open layout, recessed lighting throughout, and modern designer finishes

    Aaron Grady Nationwide Homes Realty

    14 Akwaala Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /16

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3569 Schultz St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pepe RE/MAX at Home

    3569 Schultz St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /31

      Est $400,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      683 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /23

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    202 Tennessee Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Welcome to this well-maintained home in the desirable Presidential Lakes section of Browns Mills! Situated on an impressive .44-acre lot, this property offers rare outdoor space—perfect for entertaining, gardening, or simply enjoying added privacy. Inside, you’ll find a bright and functional layout featuring a comfortable living area, a well-equipped kitchen with ample cabinetry, and nicely sized

    Lisa Oliver Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    202 Tennessee Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    12 Miller St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,679

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Pegram Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    12 Miller St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /31

      Est $415,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      665 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /12

    $364,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    208 Wichita Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    If you are looking for remodeled and move in ready - this is it! 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Ranch with spacious open layout and elegant finishes throughout. Gas conversion and new HVAC system, new siding, new kitchen with new appliances, new flooring, new bathroom, new tankless water heater. Fenced in yard.

    Azuolas Seduikis Brielle Realty, Inc.

    208 Wichita Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    229 Goodwater Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,380

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cennimo Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    229 Goodwater Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /20

      Est $284,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      623 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /28

    $360,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    62 Aster St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Adorable cape style home recently renovated with beautiful neutral finishes. Located on a quiet street with a huge fully fenced back yard! Featuring four bedrooms and two full baths, cozy living room with an electric fireplace to anchor the room. Beautiful eat-in kitchen offers high end granite countertops over off white cabinets, stainless steel appliances and plenty of natural light. Right off

    Camille Simms RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    62 Aster St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    336 Pardee Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,429

    Last Listing Agent Alessandro Falcao Real Broker, LLC

    336 Pardee Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /13

      Est $309,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridge Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Ridge Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /14

    $369,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    1102 Evergreen Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Welcome home to a residence that offers the charm of a ranch with the peace of mind of new construction. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home was taken down to the studs and completely reimagined in 2023. Every critical system is brand new--including the roof, electric, plumbing, and high-efficiency HVAC. Fenced in backyard provide safety and security for children and pets. Approximately

    Joe Ying Real Broker, LLC

    1102 Evergreen Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • 218 Dennis Ave, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    $379,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    218 Dennis Ave, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,090

    Last Listing Agent Debra Marshall KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    218 Dennis Ave, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
    • /23

      Est $376,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      415 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /60

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    123 Heather St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Welcome to 123 Heather St in Browns Mills! This charming Cape Cod offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with numerous recent upgrades throughout. Step inside to find laminate flooring throughout, complemented by ceiling fans and LED light fixtures that enhance the home’s bright and inviting feel. The main level features three bedrooms and one full bathroom, a dining room, and a kitchen

    Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    123 Heather St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    64 Sepulga Dr, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Moore Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    64 Sepulga Dr, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
    • /23

      Est $312,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      512 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /30

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    26 Cherokee Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    (New Photos by Monday)Beautiful 3 Bed 2 Bath Ranch in the Desirable Country Lakes Community is located on a Beautiful, Prime Corner Lot, Privacy Gate, More Than 3200 sq ft of Henry Pavers Driveway Space. Home has Extra Insulation to help Cut Utility Costs! Tiled Foyer gives way to a Spacious Interior Full of Custom Upgrades. 3/4 Oak Wood Flooring, LED Recessed Lighting, Upgraded 7in Baseboards,

    LuAnn Novak C21/ Action Plus Realty

    26 Cherokee Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    505 Wisconsin Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,768

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nooney Weichert Realtors-Medford

    505 Wisconsin Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /33

      Est $406,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ginsburg Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Ginsburg Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /6

    $139,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft

    70 Gentian St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Investor Special! Opportunity awaits with this 2 bed, 1 bath rancher located just one block from beautiful Mirror Lake and tucked away on a quiet dead-end street. Perfect for investors, flippers, or buyers looking to renovate and make it their own. This home offers great potential with a functional single-level layout and a desirable location close to the lake, parks, shopping, and major

    Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    70 Gentian St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /43

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    100 Split Rock Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,580

    Last Listing Agent Karen Moses Redfin

    100 Split Rock Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /64

      Est $622,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Columbus Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      183 Columbus Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market

  • /8

    $317,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    218 Auburn Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    This is a SHORT SALE. Sale is subject to lender/third-party approval. Property is sold AS-IS. Inspections are for informational purposes only. Buyer is responsible for obtaining all required municipal certificates and inspections. No warranties expressed or implied. Buyer is responsible for all third-party processing fees and for any appraisal/inspection costs. Buyer is also responsible for any

    Shawn DuLowe HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    218 Auburn Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /10

    $289,999

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    27 Coreopsis St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,794

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Prokopchuk EXP Realty, LLC

    27 Coreopsis St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /29

      Est $300,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      395 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /20

    $339,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    19 Crescent Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Completely renovated from top to bottom, this beautifully redesigned 4-bedroom ranch offers modern finishes, open living space, and true move-in-ready convenience. Two spacious bedrooms plus two additional 10×10 bedrooms with closets and windows—ideal for office, nursery, gym, or guest space. Step inside to a bright open layout featuring new luxury vinyl plank flooring, recessed lighting, and a

    Melanie Elliott Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    19 Crescent Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /50

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    184 Chatham St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,641

    Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    184 Chatham St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /14

      Est $237,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      407 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /4

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $47,525 per Acre

    0 Ridge Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Over An Acre of Wooded Residential Land in the Beautiful Browns Mills. Residential and Neighbors to the South. To the North is Pemberton Twp Property with Creek and Wetlands and Fort Dix.

    Jacob Salamon Toma Real Estate

    0 Ridge Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /4

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    62 Dakota Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,270

    Last Listing Agent Roumil Durante EXP Realty

    62 Dakota Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /45

      Est $468,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ridge Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33 Ridge Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /14

    $109,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    3361 Liberty St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    Why wait for new construction when you can move right in? Welcome to this 2024 manufactured home, ready for its next owner! Skip the build time and step into a bright, open, and inviting space designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The spacious open floor plan creates a natural gathering place , while the private primary suite offers a walk-in closet and walk-in shower for your

    Jennifer Dammann Keller Williams Premier

    3361 Liberty St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
  • /34

    $398,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    211 Shoshoni Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,556

    Last Listing Agent Michael DeFillippis OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    211 Shoshoni Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      360 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /11

    $299,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    45 W Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Come see this 2-floor, 3-bedroom, 1-1/2-bath colonial with laminated floors throughout. An oversized wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen has granite countertops with custom tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, a gas stove, and built-in microwave and dishwasher. The master bedroom includes a private suite that can be utilized in many different ways, from an office, library, a nursery, or

    Joe Trela RE/MAX Executive Realty-Pemberton

    45 W Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    107 Alabama Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,992

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nooney Weichert Realtors-Medford

    107 Alabama Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home