7,529

Homes in ZIP Code 08015

Section Image
  • /12

    $94,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3561 Weymouth Rd, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Dickman Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    3561 Weymouth Rd, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
    • /36

      Est $373,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Florida Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      213 Florida Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /15

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft

    213 Scammell Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this recently renovated ranch-style home. Boasting three cozy bedrooms complemented by a convenient full bath, this property is ideal for first-time homebuyers, savvy investors, or those seeking a peaceful retirement retreat. Situated on a generous 9,583 sq ft lot, you'll have ample space to enjoy the large yard, whether you're hosting

    Joseph Betesh A Realty Group, LLC.

    213 Scammell Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /13

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    34 Olive St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,430

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Parker Century 21 Alliance-Moorestown

    34 Olive St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /9

      Est $325,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Florida Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      207 Florida Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /26

    $372,900

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    203 Blue Jay Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Look no further , this brand new home built in 2025 is remarkable ! This home offers an open floor plan with plenty of versatility, The primary bedroom is located at one end of the home . It boasts a large walk in closet and a luxurious double vanity bathroom . The kitchen has an enormous island with brand new appliances. The layout is perfect for entertaining or having quiet dinners. Two

    Tammy Boonsong RealtyMark Properties

    203 Blue Jay Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    300 New Hampshire Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,937

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Snyderman BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    300 New Hampshire Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /33

      Est $410,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Tennessee Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      201 Tennessee Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /29

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    2000 S Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    BRING YOUR IMAGINATION to this rare Lakeview property with unmatched potential. Set on picturesque lot overlooking Mirror Lake this home offers stunning Lake views! While this home needs renovation, the location and outlook make it a truly special opportunity. Spacious 5 bedroom, 1 bath rancher features a desirable split-floor plan with three bedrooms on one side and two on the other---perfect

    Patricia Denney RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

    2000 S Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    156 Dennis Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,726

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Byard Raymond Byard Real Estate

    156 Dennis Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /29

      Est $382,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Florida Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      214 Florida Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /22

    $270,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    132 Norwood Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    New Listing in a semi private location on a dead end. Move in Ready! Condo Alternative...Looking for a fully renovated, turn key, low maintenance H O M E? New Roof* New Windows* New Flooring Throughout* New Electric Heat Pump System* New A/C* New Lighting* New Kitchen with Stainless Appliances-Refrigerator, Dishwasher + Gas Stove* New Cabinets with Quartz Countertops * New Stunning Bathroom with

    Patricia Salzer Beam Coldwell Banker Realty

    132 Norwood Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /36

    $221,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    27 Market St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,574

    Last Listing Agent Walt Vayo BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    27 Market St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /18

      Est $355,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Florida Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      212 Florida Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /2

    $430,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    44 Tecumseh Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Completely remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring modern finishes and thoughtful updates throughout. This move-in ready property offers an attached one-car garage, new laminate flooring and carpet throughout, and a bright, open layout designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The stunning kitchen showcases stylish two-tone cabinetry, quartz countertops, brand-new appliances, trendy

    Azieza Kazlak HOF Realty

    44 Tecumseh Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /14

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2412 E Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,391

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kerr Real Broker, LLC

    2412 E Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /14

      Est $332,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Florida Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      200 Florida Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /4

    $240,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    211 Kentucky Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Opportunity knocks! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath rancher in Browns Mills offers great potential for a buyer willing to put in some sweat equity. Nestled on a wooded lot, you’ll enjoy a peaceful setting with frequent visits from deer and birds. Key updates include a newer septic system (About 2013), along with gas heat and central air approximately 10 years old. The home features an eat-in kitchen, a

    Dana Ubele The Property Alliance LLC

    211 Kentucky Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6 Shore Cir, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,098

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Revoir Keller Williams - Main Street

    6 Shore Cir, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /24

      Est $356,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Tennessee Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      111 Tennessee Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /31

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    6 Missouri Terrace, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Welcome to desirable Presidential Lakes! Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2 full bathroom bi-level home offers the perfect blend of comfort, updates, and convenience. Step inside to find refinished hardwood floors throughout and a beautifully updated kitchen featuring all newer stainless steel appliances for peace of mind. Major improvements have already

    Regina Parks EXP Realty, LLC

    6 Missouri Terrace, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    515 New Jersey Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,230

    Last Listing Agent Yitzy Rosenbaum Blue Key Realty, LLC

    515 New Jersey Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /44

      Est $368,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Tennessee Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      109 Tennessee Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /2

    $155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 706 Sq Ft

    922 Pembrown Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    INVESTOR SPECIAL !!! 922 Pemberton Browns Mills Road is a 2 bedroom turnkey investment property located on the desirable front street of Sunbury Village, Pemberton Township. This is a easy to manage twin style home, yet still has all the essential amenities needed, such as long private driveway, large backyards storage shed, and very convenient to manage. The property is currently rented at

    Kyra Brinson EXP Realty, LLC

    922 Pembrown Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /16

    $384,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6 Almond Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,929

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ferrara Schneider Real Estate Agency

    6 Almond Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /13

      Est $373,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      104 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    601 New York Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    COMPLETELY RENOVATED FROM THE STUDS OUT --- this one level, ranch-style home offers the peace of mind of essentially new construction with the charm of an established setting. Thoughtfully rebuilt, this home showcases all new systems, finishes, and modern design throughout. All new white kitchen with crisp shaker cabinetry, granite countertops, coffee bar next to the refrigerator and ample

    Patricia Denney RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

    601 New York Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    428 Bayberry St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,353

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Shaw Realty Mark Central, LLC

    428 Bayberry St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /32

      Est $396,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      217 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /2

    $30,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    0 Mt Misery Unit NJBL2103236, Pemberton, NJ 08015

    Location on map is approximate. Bright could not pinpoint exact location. Recreational use only. Lot is not buildable. See wetlands map in documents.

    Donn Lamon Lamon Associates-Cinnaminson

    0 Mt Misery Unit NJBL2103236, Pemberton, NJ 08015
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3 Karok Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,928

    Last Listing Agent Melanie McConnell KW Empower

    3 Karok Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /28

      Est $360,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      211 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /2

    $14,999

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $46,872 per Acre

    0 Aster St & Elm, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    This 140x100 ft corner lot at Aster St & Elm Ave offers 14,000 sq ft of potential in a residential area. Located in Pemberton Township, this property is identified as Block 149, Lot 1 and is zoned R-3 (Residential). No matter your plans with this parcel, it provides a solid foundation. Buyer is responsible for their own due diligence regarding zoning, utilities, and buildability. Land is being

    NICHOLAS CANDILOROS Tesla Realty Group LLC

    0 Aster St & Elm, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /11

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3637 Weymouth Rd, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Xahuentitla Sosa Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

    3637 Weymouth Rd, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
    • /32

      Est $412,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 New York Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      100 New York Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /13

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    605 Red Feather Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Charming 3-Bedroom Colonial in Desirable Country LakesOpportunity awaits in this classic 3-bedroom, 1-bath Colonial located in the highly sought-after Country Lakes community. Featuring a traditional layout with a spacious living room, separate family room, and an eat-in kitchen, this home offers great bones and endless potential.With a little TLC, this property can truly shine — perfect

    Tiffany Gaskill Schneider Real Estate Agency

    605 Red Feather Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    119 Truro St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,012

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    119 Truro St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
    • /5

      Est $319,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 S Carolina Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2 S Carolina Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /30

    $389,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    229 Garden Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    Welcome to 229 Garden Avenue in Browns Mills — a fully renovated ranch offering modern upgrades, flexible living space, and a convenient location. This move-in ready home features 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and 1 half bath, along with a full basement that adds valuable extra space. The lower level includes a large den area and two additional multi-purpose rooms, perfect for a home office, gym, or

    Stephanie Marlin ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    229 Garden Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /51

    $407,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    323 Wildrose St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,416

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas 'Nick' Nowak EXP Realty, LLC

    323 Wildrose St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home