$199,999
- Land
- 15.94 Acres
- $12,547 per Acre
0 Paredes Line Rd Unit 29772049, Los Fresnos, TX
0 Paredes Line Rd Unit 29772049, Los Fresnos, TX$199,999
0 Paredes Line Rd Unit 29772049, Los Fresnos, TX
0 Paredes Line Rd Unit 29772049, Los Fresnos, TX$465,000
6555 W Lakeside Blvd, Olmito, TX 78575
Antonio Cavazos Real Estate Outfitters Inc
$359,900
7001 Lago Vista Blvd, Brownsville, TX 78520
Jinger Vincent SPI Realty
$135,000
1646 Arthur St, Brownsville, TX 78521
Melissa Ruiz Coldwell Banker La Mansion Real Estate Brownsville
$120,650
2629 Del Roble Ln, Brownsville, TX 78526
2629 Del Roble Ln, Brownsville, TX 78526$345,000
8870 Wentz Lake, Brownsville, TX 78520
Hector Cardoza Altus Real Estate Group, LLC
$159,900
517 Ruby Red Ln, Brownsville, TX 78521
Ryan Busse ROCKING K REALTY & AUCTIONS
$160,000
4601 Carmen Ave Unit 2104, Rancho Viejo, TX 78575
Jessica Marroquin Tierra Frontera Llc
$75,000
8 Rio Bravo Dr, Brownsville, TX 78520
STEPHEN SHULL V.I.P. REALTY
$157,500
38950 Ely Ct Unit LOT 3 Blk 3, Brownsville, TX 78521
38950 Ely Ct Unit LOT 3 Blk 3, Brownsville, TX 78521$330,000
5433 Tulip Ct, Brownsville, TX 78526
BRITTNY BERBER Element Realty, LLC
$299,000
4525 Alba Cir, Brownsville, TX 78526
Jesus Angel Rodriguez RCR Real Connect Realty
$310,000
5477 Quail Glen St, Brownsville, TX 78526
JENIKA DELANGEL LEGACY REALTY GROUP RGV
$439,000
6041 Surrey Ln, Brownsville, TX 78526
Lina Taha Bob Torres Properties
$630,000
8525 Boca Chica Blvd, Brownsville, TX 78521
8525 Boca Chica Blvd, Brownsville, TX 78521$235,000
4601 Carmen Ave, Rancho Viejo, TX 78575
Hortencia Villarreal Coldwell Banker La Mansion
$279,000
553 Villanueva Ave, Brownsville, TX 78520
Catalina Presas RCR Real Connect Realty
$175,000
535 E Jefferson St, Brownsville, TX 78520
LUIS WING LEGACY REALTY GROUP RGV
$435,000
709 Morelos Ave, Rancho Viejo, TX 78575
Cecilia Gonzales RE/MAX ELITE
$875,000
3112 Emerald Valley Blvd, Brownsville, TX 78526
Veronica Gonzalez Aria Group Real Estate
Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18
Located on the southern Texas border, Brownsville buyers often seek affordability, outdoor space, and warm-weather features.