1,111

Recently Sold Bruceville, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $198,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    803 Garrison St, Waco, TX 76704

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,971

    Last Listing Agent Mariano Medina EG Realty

    803 Garrison St, Waco, TX 76704
  • /26

    $187,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5030 Lake Shore Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,911

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Edwards Better Homes and Gardens

    5030 Lake Shore Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2137 Lenamon St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,426

    Last Listing Agent Blair Gulley AG Real Estate & Associates

    2137 Lenamon St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /17

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2018 Colcord Ave, Waco, TX 76707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,107

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Pickens Camille Johnson

    2018 Colcord Ave, Waco, TX 76707
  • /19

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2805 Parrott Ave, Waco, TX 76707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,832

    Last Listing Agent Anel Perales EG Realty

    2805 Parrott Ave, Waco, TX 76707
  • /43

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    741 Ivy Ann Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,875

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Miller Magnolia Realty

    741 Ivy Ann Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /17

    $222,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5907 Caldwell Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,729

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Haverkamp Advanced Properties, LLC

    5907 Caldwell Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    8406 Oakdale Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,270

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Menchu Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    8406 Oakdale Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /9

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3716 Hubby Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,879

    Last Listing Agent Christina Schroeder Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3716 Hubby Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /20

    $409,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1105 N 11th St, Waco, TX 76707

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,578

    Last Listing Agent Paloma Montes EG Realty

    1105 N 11th St, Waco, TX 76707
  • /40

    $784,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3341 N Ridge Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,277

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kennedy Camille Johnson

    3341 N Ridge Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /24

    $394,800 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8009 Townsend Dr, Waco, TX 76708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,128

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French

    8009 Townsend Dr, Waco, TX 76708
  • /38

    $264,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5505 Tennyson Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,508

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hodges Better Homes and Gardens

    5505 Tennyson Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /38

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4204 Spruce Terrace Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,035

4204 Spruce Terrace Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /23

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    913 Lenox St, Waco, TX 76704

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,530

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Magnolia Realty

    913 Lenox St, Waco, TX 76704
  • /39

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10010 Lost Oak Ridge Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,766

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mulkey Bentwood Realty

    10010 Lost Oak Ridge Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /4

    $844,025 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11006 Kings Canyon, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,333

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey McLean EG Realty

    11006 Kings Canyon, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /33

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    112 Wellington Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,595

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Boiles House of Homes

    112 Wellington Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /31

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2300 Charboneau Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,494

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cunningham

    2300 Charboneau Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /27

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    300 Pecan Village Cir, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,924

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Hall UCRE Heart of Texas Land & Home

    300 Pecan Village Cir, Waco, TX 76710
  • /24

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3905 Colcord Ave, Waco, TX 76707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,039

    Last Listing Agent Blair Gulley AG Real Estate & Associates

    3905 Colcord Ave, Waco, TX 76707
  • /31

    $386,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    308 N 39th St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,711

    Last Listing Agent Carri Bishop AG Real Estate & Associates

    308 N 39th St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /30

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1917 S 15th St, Waco, TX 76706

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,047

    Last Listing Agent David A. Harris Campus, REALTORS

    1917 S 15th St, Waco, TX 76706
  • /30

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    19 Oleander St, Waco, TX 76708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,925

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Griffin Kelly, Realtors

    19 Oleander St, Waco, TX 76708
  • /7

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    1401 W Waco Dr, Waco, TX 76707

    • Land
    • 13,111 Sq Ft
    • $631,229 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,598

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey McLean White Label Realty

    1401 W Waco Dr, Waco, TX 76707
  • /22

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    531 Mountain Lake Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,959

    Last Listing Agent Anna Johnson Camille Johnson

    531 Mountain Lake Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /13

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3901 Hiland Dr, Waco, TX 76711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,399

    Last Listing Agent NaToya Alexander Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    3901 Hiland Dr, Waco, TX 76711
  • /2

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    612 Greer St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,867

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Barrera Haus Realty Group, LLC

    612 Greer St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /21

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    3836 N 21st A St, Waco, TX 76708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,818

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Nunez Iron Creek Realty

    3836 N 21st A St, Waco, TX 76708
  • /15

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2312 Mitchell Ave, Waco, TX 76708

    • Land
    • 8,232 Sq Ft
    • $158,730 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,500

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Finch Always Here Properties, LLC

    2312 Mitchell Ave, Waco, TX 76708
  • /11

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    925 S 17th St, Robinson, TX 76706

    • Land
    • 8,232 Sq Ft
    • $264,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Beard Fathom Realty

    925 S 17th St, Robinson, TX 76706
  • /4

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2609 Columbus Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,137

    Last Listing Agent Yesica Ruiz EG Realty

    2609 Columbus Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /19

    $248,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1512 Lexington St, Waco, TX 76711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,941

    Last Listing Agent Alecia Garcia Crossroads Realty

    1512 Lexington St, Waco, TX 76711
  • /37

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    403 Ocampo Ct, Waco, TX 76708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,355

    Last Listing Agent Scott Boisvert JPAR Waco

    403 Ocampo Ct, Waco, TX 76708
  • /40

    $338,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6904 Viking Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,036

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Burgess Weist Kelly, Realtors

    6904 Viking Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /15

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    4924 Cobbs Dr Unit 2F, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,122

    Last Listing Agent Josh Barrett Turner Brothers Real Estate, LLC

    4924 Cobbs Dr Unit 2F, Waco, TX 76710
  • /13

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4100 Village Oak Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,194

    Last Listing Agent Lem Brown eXp Realty, LLC Waco

    4100 Village Oak Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /21

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1365 S 11th St, Waco, TX 76706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Stephens Bramlett Partners

    1365 S 11th St, Waco, TX 76706
  • /39

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    8 Enclave Ct, Waco, TX 76708

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,712

    Last Listing Agent Matt McCollum Elm Fork Realty

    8 Enclave Ct, Waco, TX 76708
  • /26

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13756 Harbor Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,959

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Ramirez Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    13756 Harbor Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home