293

Recently Sold Homes in 77803

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $179,995 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1000 W 17th St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,286

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Orostieta Oro Realty

    1000 W 17th St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /44

    $649,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2222 Old Hearne Rd, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,860

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Scheiner Real Broker, LLC

    2222 Old Hearne Rd, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /9

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4210 Old Hearne Rd, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Sweat Inhabit Real Estate Group

    4210 Old Hearne Rd, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /8

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    TBD Stevens Dr, Bryan, TX 77803

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $199,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yaniss Longoria-Saldivar Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    TBD Stevens Dr, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /18

    $239,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1326 Prairie Dr Unit 613, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Bauerschlag Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group

    1326 Prairie Dr Unit 613, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /6

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    TBD Stevens Dr, Wixon Valley, TX 77808

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $243,590 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Castillo JLA Realty

    TBD Stevens Dr, Wixon Valley, TX 77808
  • /21

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4125 Old Hearne Rd, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,666

    Last Listing Agent Josh Jenkins Brookhaven Realty

    4125 Old Hearne Rd, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /27

    $257,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2059 Brisbane Way, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,843

    Last Listing Agent Cherry Ruffino Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2059 Brisbane Way, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /18

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    2006 Stevens Dr, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,561

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Arnold Real Broker, LLC

    2006 Stevens Dr, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /24

    $316,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2798 Buccaneer Trail, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Reyna-Pepi Llano River Realty LLC

    2798 Buccaneer Trail, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /22

    $247,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    811 Travis St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,131

    Last Listing Agent Chad Hovde RE/MAX 2020

    811 Travis St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /10

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2816 Tabor Rd, Bryan, TX 77803

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $199,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,895

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tepera Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    2816 Tabor Rd, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /25

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1015 E 27th St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,830

    Last Listing Agent Cherry Ruffino Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS LLC

    1015 E 27th St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /17

    $194,949 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2901 Minnesota Ave, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,617

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Hernandez Twelve Realty

    2901 Minnesota Ave, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /21

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1326 Prairie Dr Unit 512, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,474

1326 Prairie Dr Unit 512, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /6

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    908 N Logan Ave, Bryan, TX 77803

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $378,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,912

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bienski BHHS Caliber Realty

    908 N Logan Ave, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /10

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    218 Kosarek St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,017

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    218 Kosarek St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /27

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    301 W 31st St Unit 103, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,930

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    301 W 31st St Unit 103, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /30

    $204,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1101 E 27th St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,363

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shannon Ignite Real Estate Group

    1101 E 27th St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /20

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1014 Suncrest St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,404

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Bowie Real Broker, LLC

    1014 Suncrest St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /17

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    614 W 16th St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,000

    Last Listing Agent Regina Budzisz CENTURY 21 Integra

    614 W 16th St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /33

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    904 Dumas Dr, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,252

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cadena Craig Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    904 Dumas Dr, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /8

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1013 E 26th St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • Land
    • 10,193 Sq Ft
    • $384,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Robison Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1013 E 26th St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /22

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    410 Marble Falls Dr, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,672

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Martz Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    410 Marble Falls Dr, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /15

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2107 Woodville Rd, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,602

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Loftin BHHS Caliber Realty

    2107 Woodville Rd, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /25

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    509 E 31st St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 403 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,153

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bienski BHHS Caliber Realty

    509 E 31st St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /31

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2618 Stevens Dr, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,228

    Last Listing Agent John Flynn Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    2618 Stevens Dr, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /44

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1206 E 28th St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,411

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Taylor NextHome Realty Solutions BCS

    1206 E 28th St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /17

    $222,740 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2436 Rooke Rd, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Watermill Collection

    2436 Rooke Rd, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /14

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1101 Murphy Ln, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,083

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Reed JLA Realty

    1101 Murphy Ln, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /6

    $29,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    707 E 18th St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • Land
    • 4,599 Sq Ft
    • $274,621 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,000

    Last Listing Agent Carin Absnaider DHS Realty

    707 E 18th St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /39

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    706 E 30th St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,140

    Last Listing Agent Chad Hovde RE/MAX 2020

    706 E 30th St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /38

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    974 Harper Ln, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,315

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Vorbeck Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    974 Harper Ln, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /23

    $243,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1211 Henderson St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,529

    Last Listing Agent Susan Trafton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    1211 Henderson St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /21

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4109 Laura Ln, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,578

    Last Listing Agent Monica VanNest Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS LLC

    4109 Laura Ln, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /7

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1614 Robeson St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $228,997 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,276

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Olney JLA Realty

    1614 Robeson St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /7

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2605 Falcon Dr, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa OBannon Hometown Realty

    2605 Falcon Dr, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /12

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    216 North Ave W, Bryan, TX 77801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,663

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ratcliffe Aggieland Apartment Finders

    216 North Ave W, Bryan, TX 77801
  • /10

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    811 E 31st St, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,728

    Last Listing Agent Chad Hovde RE/MAX 2020

    811 E 31st St, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /20

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1237 Storm Row Ln, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

1237 Storm Row Ln, Bryan, TX 77803

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home