457

Recently Sold Homes in 77807

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $244,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2208 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Watermill Collection

    2208 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /20

    $254,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2211 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Watermill Collection

    2211 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /49

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    3500 Fazzino Ln, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,600

    Last Listing Agent Risa Meyer Miles of Grace Realty LLC

    3500 Fazzino Ln, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /9

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    Block 5 Lot 3 Zebrina Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $332,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,027 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Jones Riverstone Companies, LLC

    Block 5 Lot 3 Zebrina Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /20

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1975 Chief St, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,758

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fox Satsky Century 21 Integra Unlocked

    1975 Chief St, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /29

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1264 Matthews Way, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

1264 Matthews Way, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /12

    $296,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2213 Terrilyn Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,333

    Stylecraft Edgewater

    2213 Terrilyn Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /22

    $308,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5419 Smith Lake Blvd, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Classic Collection

    5419 Smith Lake Blvd, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /25

    $323,265 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5418 Bear Run, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pleasant Hill

    5418 Bear Run, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /16

    $251,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2326 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2326 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77803
  • /12

    $292,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5661 Fox Bluff Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,667

    Stylecraft The Reserve at Foxwood

    5661 Fox Bluff Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /24

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3400 Heisman Cir Unit 3A, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,214

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boren Farmhouse Twist, The

    3400 Heisman Cir Unit 3A, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /23

    $286,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5506 Harriet St, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Lee CENTURY 21 Integra

    5506 Harriet St, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /50

    $1,495,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3444 Mahogany Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,858

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Segers Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3444 Mahogany Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /8

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2000 Lola Ln, Bryan, TX 77807

    • Land
    • 9,696 Sq Ft
    • $444,744 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 711 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,532

    Last Listing Agent Linda Praytor Town & Country Realty

    2000 Lola Ln, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /13

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2215 Terrilyn Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,000

    Stylecraft Edgewater

    2215 Terrilyn Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /33

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2007 Pinewood Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,899

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Lopez Beyond Real Estate

    2007 Pinewood Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /22

    $302,140 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5425 Bear Run, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pleasant Hill

    5425 Bear Run, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /36

    $318,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1988 Chief St, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,504

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer York Moxie Texas Real Estate

    1988 Chief St, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /15

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    TBD Lafayette Ln, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Poe Sherlock - REALTORS

    TBD Lafayette Ln, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /17

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4702 Coyotillo Way, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,437

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hudson Hudson Team, The

    4702 Coyotillo Way, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /13

    $355,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1903 Sebright Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Stylecraft Gourd Creek

    1903 Sebright Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /13

    $285,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2206 Terrilyn Ct, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,366

    Stylecraft Edgewater

    2206 Terrilyn Ct, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /9

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3349 Stephan's Crossing, Bryan, TX 77807

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $330,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

3349 Stephan's Crossing, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /22

    $294,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2335 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

2335 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /24

    $347,715 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2236 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pleasant Hill

    2236 Jeter Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /34

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2123 Polmont Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,510

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hadrych Realty One Group Amplified

    2123 Polmont Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /50

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3400 Heisman Cir Unit 2M, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,842

    Last Listing Agent Jahbari McLennan eXp Realty LLC

    3400 Heisman Cir Unit 2M, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /20

    $245,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2645 Patschke Place, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Watermill Collection

    2645 Patschke Place, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /20

    $271,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5421 Smith Lake Blvd, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Classic Collection

    5421 Smith Lake Blvd, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /30

    $317,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1300 Kingsgate Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,808

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gonzales Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

    1300 Kingsgate Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • 4712 Milagro Loop, Bryan, TX 77807

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4712 Milagro Loop, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,927

    Last Listing Agent Mark Burow Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    4712 Milagro Loop, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /30

    $348,465 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5405 Smith Lake Blvd, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pleasant Hill

    5405 Smith Lake Blvd, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /21

    $288,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5432 Bear Run, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Pleasant Hill - Watermill Collection

    5432 Bear Run, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2511 Westwood Main Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,387

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Leatherwood Aggieland Properties

    2511 Westwood Main Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2011 Stubbs Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,271

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hudson Hudson Team, The

    2011 Stubbs Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /32

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2361 Smetana Rd, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Armstrong Armstrong Properties

    2361 Smetana Rd, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /26

    $257,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2039 Theresa Dr, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,962

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bock Real Broker, LLC

    2039 Theresa Dr, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /32

    $302,300 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6060 Badger St, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,739

    Stylecraft The Reserve at Foxwood

    6060 Badger St, Bryan, TX 77807
  • /19

    $283,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1716 Summerwood Loop, Bryan, TX 77807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,786

    Last Listing Agent Mary Whitworth Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    1716 Summerwood Loop, Bryan, TX 77807

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home