363

Recently Sold Homes in 77808

Section Image
  • /37

    $674,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3316 Stoneleigh Ln, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,544

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fredericks Inhabit Real Estate Group

    3316 Stoneleigh Ln, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /26

    $438,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3520 Foxcroft Path, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,993

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Caldwell Engel & Voelkers B/CS

    3520 Foxcroft Path, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /9

    $67,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13547 Garrett Ln, Bryan, TX 77808

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $51,832 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Parker Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    13547 Garrett Ln, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /43

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5151 Slippery Rock, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,423

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bock Real Broker, LLC

    5151 Slippery Rock, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /6

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10300 Charlinda Ln, Bryan, TX 77808

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $149,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dent Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group

    10300 Charlinda Ln, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /36

    $504,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2934 Archer Dr, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,903

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hudson Hudson Team, The

    2934 Archer Dr, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /34

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2814 Spector Dr, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,924

    Last Listing Agent Yaniss Longoria-Saldivar Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2814 Spector Dr, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /28

    $454,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2803 Spector Dr, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,055

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Hogan Inhabit Real Estate Group

    2803 Spector Dr, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /45

    $439,600 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2917 Bombay Ct, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,184

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Mills CENTURY 21 Integra

    2917 Bombay Ct, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /34

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3900 Ambrose Ct, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,492

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Harris JLA Realty

    3900 Ambrose Ct, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /28

    $417,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2906 Spector Dr, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,207

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Mills CENTURY 21 Integra

    2906 Spector Dr, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /14

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3516 Chantilly Path, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,633

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo Metrolina Estate Realty, LLC

    3516 Chantilly Path, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /12

    $98,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6576 Garhole View Ln, Bryan, TX 77808

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $91,574 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Shivener Brazos Valley Realty

    6576 Garhole View Ln, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /25

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2028 Sorrento Ct, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,297

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mims Leading Realty Group, LLC

    2028 Sorrento Ct, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /29

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2805 Clarks Ln, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,294

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Armijo eXp Realty, LLC

    2805 Clarks Ln, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2906 Ascot Ct, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,928

    Last Listing Agent Katie Compian RE/MAX 2020

    2906 Ascot Ct, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /49

    $986,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10510 Kurten Cemetery Rd, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,002

    Last Listing Agent Terri Seiter Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    10510 Kurten Cemetery Rd, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /35

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7309 New Church Cemetery Rd, Hearne, TX 77859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Govea CENTURY 21 Integra

    7309 New Church Cemetery Rd, Hearne, TX 77859
  • /25

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9150 Hensarling Ln, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cayla Gustavus Legacy Realty Group

    9150 Hensarling Ln, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /12

    $136,080 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1508 Clark St, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,480

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Perry Clickpoint Realty, LLC

    1508 Clark St, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /10

    $84,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2812 Captain Ct, Bryan, TX 77808

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $527,329 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Paulson Dogwood Realty

    2812 Captain Ct, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /30

    $339,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    18750 Old Bundick Rd, Hearne, TX 77859

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,500

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Scott Texas Prime Real Estate

    18750 Old Bundick Rd, Hearne, TX 77859
  • /40

    $965,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6960 Beckett Ct, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alycia Hooper Keller Williams Realty

    6960 Beckett Ct, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /21

    $412,700 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2816 Bombay Ct, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Bauerschlag Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group

    2816 Bombay Ct, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /38

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2923 Ambrose Dr, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,862

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Chilton Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS LLC

    2923 Ambrose Dr, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /26

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    3051 Positano Loop, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,160

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mims Leading Realty Group, LLC

    3051 Positano Loop, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /48

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10066 Arnold Ln, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,833

    Last Listing Agent Cherry Ruffino Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    10066 Arnold Ln, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /10

    $84,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2806 Orion Dr, Bryan, TX 77808

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $493,605 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Paulson Dogwood Realty

    2806 Orion Dr, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /7

    $107,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4655 Deadwood Ln, Bryan, TX 77808

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $83,594 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ Buck Greenprint Real Estate Group

    4655 Deadwood Ln, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /32

    $504,900 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    5854 Reliance Ridge Cir, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,507

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Paulson Dogwood Realty

    5854 Reliance Ridge Cir, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /40

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5756 Oak Hollow Cir, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,000

    Last Listing Agent Chad Hovde RE/MAX 2020

    5756 Oak Hollow Cir, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /24

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    3420 Dovecote Way, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,942

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jennings NextHome Realty Solutions BCS

    3420 Dovecote Way, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /48

    $899,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2900 E Embers Ct, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,600

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Bissett Longitude Real Estate

    2900 E Embers Ct, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /22

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7362 Garrison Creek Dr, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,908

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hollis Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    7362 Garrison Creek Dr, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /43

    $94,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2417 Coronado Estates Dr, Bryan, TX 77808

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $94,999 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 407 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily McKean Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2417 Coronado Estates Dr, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /23

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11458 Woodglen Cir, Bryan, TX 77808

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $63,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,251

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bock Real Broker, LLC

    11458 Woodglen Cir, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /39

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3006 Nobel Ct, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,774

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Chilton Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3006 Nobel Ct, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /32

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3013 Teller Dr, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,945

    Last Listing Agent Farrah Spears NextHome Realty Solutions BCS

    3013 Teller Dr, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /30

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1491 Riata Ct, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,626

1491 Riata Ct, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /10

    $89,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8018 Prospect Ln, Bryan, TX 77808

    • Land
    • 41,207 Sq Ft
    • $94,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christi Owen Beyond Real Estate

    8018 Prospect Ln, Bryan, TX 77808

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home