8

Recently Sold Austins Colony Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2310 S Pioneer Trail, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,911

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Schroff Engel & Voelkers B/CS

    2310 S Pioneer Trail, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4108 Settlers Way, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,248

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bock Real Broker, LLC

    4108 Settlers Way, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /22

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2308 Kuykendall Cir, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,584

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hudson Hudson Team, The

    2308 Kuykendall Cir, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2303 N Pioneer Trail, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,157

    Last Listing Agent Ariadna Montez Re/Max Platinum

    2303 N Pioneer Trail, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /11

    $269,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2402 Pleasant Rose Cir, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 420 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,979

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Reed JLA Realty

    2402 Pleasant Rose Cir, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /25

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2104 Williams Way, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,757

    Last Listing Agent Cherry Ruffino Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2104 Williams Way, Bryan, TX 77808
  • /23

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2302 Bastrop Cir, Bryan, TX 77802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fredericks Inhabit Real Estate Group

    2302 Bastrop Cir, Bryan, TX 77802
  • /35

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2100 Williams Glen Dr, Bryan, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,073

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fox Satsky Century 21 Integra Unlocked

    2100 Williams Glen Dr, Bryan, TX 77808

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Austins Colony, TX?
The houses for sale in Austins Colony, TX spend an average of 91 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Austins Colony, TX?
There are 2 active homes for sale in Austins Colony, TX.

Home Trends in Austins Colony, TX

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$397,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$397,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$186
Number of Homes for Sale
2
Last 12 months Home Sales
10
Months of Supply
2.40
Median List Price
$399,900
Median Change From 1st List Price
3%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
16%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home