6,834

Bryn Mawr, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $429,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      603 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Milani Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $411,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      601 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline O'Fria Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $393,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      652 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Zeitlin RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $411,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      634 Dayton Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Milani Long & Foster

    • /42

      Est $932,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Darby Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3621 Darby Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Milani Long & Foster

    • /36

      Est $836,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Clemson Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 Clemson Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Pentz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $832,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Clemson Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      168 Clemson Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Harrison Compass RE

    • /32

      Est $622,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Sproul Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1051 Sproul Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Kauffman Engel & Völkers

    • /56

      Est $816,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Sproul Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1055 Sproul Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Joslin Century 21 Advantage Gold - Newtown Square

    • /47

      Est $1,033,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Brittany Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5002 Brittany Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,750
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Livingston Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $975,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      5034 Brittany Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5034 Brittany Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Whalen Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

    • /41

      Est $1,151,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      5069 Brittany Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5069 Brittany Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Christie KW Greater West Chester

    • /28

      Est $1,016,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      5057 Brittany Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5057 Brittany Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Romano Keller Williams Main Line

    • /75

      Est $991,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      5021 Brittany Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5021 Brittany Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Koleen Seits BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $347,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Markee Terrace, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1049 Markee Terrace, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Petra Drauschak Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /30

      Est $1,288,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Pennsylvania Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      144 Pennsylvania Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Liacouras Compass RE

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Lancaster Ave Unit 301, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      601 W Lancaster Ave Unit 301, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARIS EKERT BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /62

      Est $900,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Old Lancaster Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      900 Old Lancaster Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Goldman Compass RE

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      A001 Summit Dr Unit A-001, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      A001 Summit Dr Unit A-001, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hoyle BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 W Lancaster Ave Unit 109, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      930 W Lancaster Ave Unit 109, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Klein EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 N Roberts Rd Unit CONDO L, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      106 N Roberts Rd Unit CONDO L, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Ryan Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 W Lancaster Ave Unit 309, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      930 W Lancaster Ave Unit 309, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CAMILLE BURSTIN BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $872,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Norwood Ave Unit 1-C, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Norwood Ave Unit 1-C, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Burkholder Main Line Executive Realty

    • /34

      Est $463,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Montgomery Ave Unit G-8, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      930 Montgomery Ave Unit G-8, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Kauffman Engel & Völkers

    • /28

      Est $446,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Summit Dr Unit B104, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      104 Summit Dr Unit B104, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Liacouras Compass RE

    • /20

      Est $435,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 E Haverford Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      715 E Haverford Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Rushton Compass RE

    • /51

      Est $1,412,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pennsylvania Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      106 Pennsylvania Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Wolf Compass RE

    • /5

      Est $1,406,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lee Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      24 Lee Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Leven-Kahn Compass RE

    • /36

      Est $2,163,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Vauclain Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      824 Vauclain Rd, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    • /18

      Est $449,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Montgomery Ave Unit 601, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      930 Montgomery Ave Unit 601, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert lamb Compass RE

    • /38

      Est $423,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Montgomery Ave Unit 406, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      930 Montgomery Ave Unit 406, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ady McGowan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $371,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Montgomery Ave Unit 2-7, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      919 Montgomery Ave Unit 2-7, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Begg BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $844,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 W Montgomery Ave, Haverford, PA 19041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      538 W Montgomery Ave, Haverford, PA 19041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dorsey BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      41A Lowrys Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      41A Lowrys Ln, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Furman Real Broker, LLC

    • /38

      Est $657,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Prospect Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      62 Prospect Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arleen Pecone RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $239,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Montgomery Ave Unit E5, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      922 Montgomery Ave Unit E5, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dougherty Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /4

      Est $3,193,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Morris Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      815 Morris Ave, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 1,018 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,425,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    • /27

      Est $294,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Montgomery Ave Unit E3, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      922 Montgomery Ave Unit E3, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Roche KW Empower

    • /60

      Est $1,107,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 W Montgomery Ave, Haverford, PA 19041

      • Studio
      • 3,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      558 W Montgomery Ave, Haverford, PA 19041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Molloy Long & Foster

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Montgomery Ave Unit T2, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      930 Montgomery Ave Unit T2, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Krauss Keller Williams Main Line

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home