34,724

Homes in ZIP Code 85326

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $429,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    24251 W Atlantis Way, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    **April Delivery ** Walking Distance to K-12 Schools | Minutes from Hospital, Shopping & Freeway. This beautiful home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, plus an 8'8'' double gate--perfect for extra access and storage. Inside, you'll find espresso shaker cabinets, quartz countertops in the kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and 6x24 tile flooring throughout the main living

    Norma Matthews DRH Properties Inc

    24251 W Atlantis Way, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /10

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24593 W Verlea Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Welcome to this beautiful spacious 4 bedroom 2 Bathroom home with a den. This single level home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience 5 minutes drive to connect I10 7 minutes drive to Walmart / Frys 12 minutes drive to Costco

    Vimal Raj West USA Realty

    24593 W Verlea Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22613 W Antelope Trail, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,248

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brown My Home Group Real Estate

    22613 W Antelope Trail, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    • /35

      Est $422,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      25442 W Graham Trail, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      25442 W Graham Trail, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Chesley DRH Properties Inc

  • /21

    $507,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft

    Saguaro Plan at Montana Vista - Summit, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Discover the Saguaro, a two-story, single-family home designed for comfortable living and entertaining. Enjoy an open-concept great room perfect for gatherings, a versatile loft upstairs, an optional extra bathroom, plus an optional outdoor living extension. Welcome to your ideal space to call home.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    23999 W Dekalb Ln Unit 36848626, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /16

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24404 W Grove St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Jennifer Roberts Progress Residential

    24404 W Grove St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /11

    $454,990

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    23451 W Albeniz Place, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,962

    K. Hovnanian Homes Monroe Ranch

    23451 W Albeniz Place, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    • /11

      Est $93,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      19027 W Portland St Unit 22, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      19027 W Portland St Unit 22, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

  • /9

    $375,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    Plan 2578 Modeled at Teravalis - Mesquite, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    * Spacious great room * Flex Space * Walk-in closet at all bedrooms * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Walk-in kitchen pantry * WaterSense labeled faucets * Open floor plan * Covered patio * Kitchen island * Smart thermostat * Extra storage space * ENERGY STAR certified home * Planned community center * Planned parks * Planned lap pool * Planned fitness center * Mountain views * Planned sports

    KB Home Builder
    12545 N 300th Ln Unit 39637916, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /9

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1005 E Monroe Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Are you looking for a home with a large lot, then look no further. This 3bed 2bath ranch home is situated on a 37,00 sqft lot that backs to a 4 acre alfalfa field. Located in old town Buckey this property finds itself within 4 miles of the 85 and is just off the MC 85 give you easy access east or west of Buckey. The home boasts a large open floor plan. Do you have big toys, RV, Boat Trucks we

    Daniel Feld Rocket Realty

    1005 E Monroe Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /21

    $428,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    23154 W Marguerite Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,566

    Lennar Ventana Ranch - Crest

    23154 W Marguerite Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    • /27

      Est $390,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      23410 W Albeniz Place, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      23410 W Albeniz Place, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

  • /16

    $429,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    Pantano Plan at Montana Vista - Highland, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    The Pantano is a spacious two-story, single-family home designed for comfort and versatility. Welcome guests with a front porch and entryway, and personalize your layout with optional fourth and fifth bedrooms. Upstairs, the loft offers a perfect space to relax, watch movies, or enjoy quiet time.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    23999 W Dekalb Ln Unit 36848755, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /16

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24466 W Grove St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4.0-bedroom, 3.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Jennifer Roberts Progress Residential

    24466 W Grove St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /27

    $432,150

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    24576 W Chambers St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,698

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    24576 W Chambers St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    • /14

      Est $328,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      24222 W Hidalgo Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24222 W Hidalgo Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,990
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /45

    $415,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    Hayden Plan at Remington, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    The Hayden is a beautiful single level floor plan with an open common area. Enter through the foyer, and pass all 4 secondary bedrooms, leading to the kitchen. The kitchen has a walk-in corner pantry, as well as an island that looks over the dining room. The great room looks out onto the covered back patio. The owner's suite is tucked towards the back of the home, with its own bathroom, as well

    D.R. Horton Builder
    26040 W Lynne Ln Unit 36202001, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /29

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23807 W Chipman Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Jennifer Roberts Progress Residential

    23807 W Chipman Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /30

    $349,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23990 W Antelope Trail, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,868

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    23990 W Antelope Trail, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    • /25

      Est $394,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      24090 W Sunland Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24090 W Sunland Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

  • /27

    $355,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    3040 S 257th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Stunningly updated and brimming with modern style, this beautiful home is perfectly situated on a corner in the coveted Westpark neighborhood! SOLAR TO BE PAID OFF BY SELLER AT CLOSE OF ESCROW. Offering nearly 1,600 sq.ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with soaring vaulted ceilings, this residence showcases a meticulous 2020 remodel featuring plank flooring throughout, a custom

    Vincent Shook Redfin Corporation

    3040 S 257th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /13

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    212 E Centre Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    deposits refundable as long as no damage done upon move out by tenant. $80 app fee per adult, $300 admin fee paid by tenant upon approval. 3 bed 1 bath, laundry room is outside. large back yard,

    Brenda Ann Bruehl Fathom Realty Elite

    212 E Centre Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /40

    $479,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    24197 W Southgate Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,185

    D.R. Horton Apache Farms

    24197 W Southgate Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    • /13

      Est $91,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 W Broadway Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      3815 W Broadway Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin C. Sears West USA Realty

  • /2

    $479,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft

    30157 W Palo Brea Way, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    This versatile plan adapts to any lifestyle, blending charm and function from the welcoming courtyard to the open great room and dining area. A central flex room offers space for dining, fitness, or creativity, while the front bedroom and bath create a perfect guest suite. The private rear primary suite features a walk-in closet and patio access. Optional upgrades like a covered patio and

    Risewell Homes Builder
    30157 W Palo Brea Way, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /2

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22265 W Twilight Trail, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Welcome to this charming single-family home located in the desirable Buckeye, AZ. This lovely residence offers a comfortable and spacious living environment with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The open floor plan creates a seamless flow throughout the home, providing ample space for relaxation and entertaining. The well-appointed kitchen features a convenient microwave and refrigerator, making

    Jennice Doty TCT Property Services, L.L.C.

    22265 W Twilight Trail, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /4

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Rainbow Valley Acres Lot 6 -- Unit 6 6917124, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $9,852 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Griffin Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /43

      Est $393,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 S 246th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1906 S 246th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

  • /25

    $409,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    Ironwood Plan 3518 at Ventana Ranch - Discovery, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    A generous open living space serves as the heart of this single-level home, offering seamless transition between the Great Room, kitchen and dining room, while sliding glass doors lead to a covered patio for indoor-outdoor living. You will find plenty of room for your family with three secondary bedrooms and a stunning owner’s suite complete with a spa-like bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    5062 S 234th Ln Unit 36033408, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /6

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1868 S 240th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    2024-built rental home with all appliances included! This popular Abbot floor plan offers 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with white shaker-style cabinets, 18x18-inch tile throughout the main living areas, and upgraded carpet in the bedrooms only. The gourmet kitchen features stainless steel appliances, including a range/oven, microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator, plus a single-basin sink with a

    Cristian Rivas West USA Realty

    1868 S 240th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /13

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    000 W Narramore Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $135,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    000 W Narramore Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    • /35

      Est $413,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 S 246th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1902 S 246th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /3

    $484,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    Wrightson Plan at Bentridge - Peak Series, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Welcome to the Wrightson, the most spacious floor plan in the Bentridge | Peak Series. This two-story design offers up to six bedrooms and three bathrooms, plus a three-car tandem garage for plenty of storage or parking. A wide-open living area and covered patio-extendable for even more room-set the stage for everyday life and celebrations. With a large walk-in pantry, a private study, and a

    Risewell Homes Builder
    3106 S 234th Ln Unit 36492283, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /14

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23220 W Miami St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Welcome to your next home in beautiful Buckeye. This nearly new single story gem offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms perfectly designed for comfortable desert living. Enjoy a bright open floor plan and a sought after north/south exposure to keep things cool and energy efficient year round. The kitchen features contemporary design, generous counter space and flows seamlessly into the

    Nickole Sparacia Century 21 Toma Partners

    23220 W Miami St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /19

    $343,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    21877 W Sonora St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,057

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wilson Phoenix Real Estate Brokers

    21877 W Sonora St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    • /3

      Est $392,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1738 S 246th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1738 S 246th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /5

    $497,990

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft

    24252 W Southgate Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Ready Now!! Walking Distance to K-12 Schools | Minutes from Hospital, Shopping & Freeway. Coming Soon and just an exit away from Verrado Way, where you will find an open mall with a movie theater, eatery, retail and more.This two-story Contemporary Style home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2-car garage. 8 ft Double Gates. Enjoy a side covered patio plus covered backyard patio, perfect for

    Norma Matthews DRH Properties Inc

    24252 W Southgate Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /33

    $2,245 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23862 W Gibson Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Discover your dream home! This property boasts a stunning kitchen with quartz countertops, white cabinets, upgraded fixtures, a spacious island, and a walk-in pantry. The double oven stove adds extra convenience for cooking enthusiasts. Bathrooms feature updated tile surrounds and modern fixtures for a sleek, contemporary look. The family room includes a built-in TV stand, perfect for cozy

    Ivonne Tacho DeLex Realty

    23862 W Gibson Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /14

    $444,990

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5396 S 245th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,503

    Meritage Homes Allure Vista - Reserve Series

    5396 S 245th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    • /18

      Est $390,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      24191 W Hidalgo Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24191 W Hidalgo Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home