21,814

Homes in ZIP Code 85396

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    19957 N 259th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,243

    Last Listing Agent Logan Hall Century 21 Northwest

    19957 N 259th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /28

      Est $190,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 N Regent St Unit 507, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      4501 N Regent St Unit 507, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leland Hoekstra RE/MAX

  • /52

    $624,700

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    27268 W Wahalla Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    PRICED TO SELL! A FIESTA MODEL WITH BRAND NEW HVAC, OWNED SOLAR & 3 CAR GARAGE ON A PREMIUM GOLF COURSE LOT WITH MOUNTAIN AND LAKE FOUNTAIN VIEWS! The inviting front courtyard leads you to an open concept floor plan. The large living/dining area showcases scenic golf course views of hole#5. The chef's kitchen is an entertainers delight w/huge center island, SS appliances, miles of counterspace,

    Agent Photo

    Audre Skakoon

    West USA Realty

    (866) 618-6573

    27268 W Wahalla Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12466 N 305th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,185

    Century Communities Teravalis - Manzanita at Teravalis

    12466 N 305th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /40

      Est $735,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      3516 N Pepper Grass Way Unit 407, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      3516 N Pepper Grass Way Unit 407, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faith Vance 3rd Base Realty Group LLC

  • /34

    $359,700

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    26223 W Louise Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    THIS GALA MODEL WITH TUSCAN ELEVATION, OWNED SOLAR AND EXTENDED GARAGE IS A MUST SEE! This 1612 sq ft home with split floor plan lives large! Enter this charming home with tile and carpet in all the right places. The inviting living space offers plenty of room for dining and entertainment. A Culinary kitchen featuring staggered walnut-stained cabinets, granite counters, pullout drawers, SS

    Agent Photo

    Audre Skakoon

    West USA Realty

    (866) 508-0506

    26223 W Louise Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /45

    $599,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    26648 W Quail Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,962

    Last Listing Agent Sammie Kessner HomeSmart

    26648 W Quail Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /26

      Est $169,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      21274 W Sage Hill Ct Unit 513, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      21274 W Sage Hill Ct Unit 513, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leland Hoekstra RE/MAX

  • /19

    $425,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    12893 N 304th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Builder Photo

    Courtland Communities

    Builder

    12893 N 304th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /60

    $588,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    681 N Bruner Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,334

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cvetovac HomeSmart

    681 N Bruner Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /60

      Est $936,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      20471 W Summit Place, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      20471 W Summit Place, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Klimek Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /50

    $469,900

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft

    29729 W Fairmount Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    New Years Special!! This stunning 5-bedroom residence boasts a 3-car garage, an RV gate, charming stone accents, and an inviting front patio. Fall in love with the captivating great room featuring high ceilings, blinds, and a harmonious blend of tile flooring and soft carpeting. The gourmet kitchen comes with granite counters, abundant wood cabinetry with crown moulding, recessed lighting,

    Agent Photo

    Andrew McCargar

    Done Deal

    (480) 631-5113

    29729 W Fairmount Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /45

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    21064 W Maiden Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,566

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barnett Realty ONE Group

    21064 W Maiden Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /8

      Est $328,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      3706 N 201st Dr Unit 181, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      3706 N 201st Dr Unit 181, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susana Diaz Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

  • /38

    $485,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft

    26779 W Adam Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Upgraded, fully furnished & truly one-of-a-kind Haven floor plan in Sun City Festival--far from your typical Haven. Rare 3-bedroom, 2-bath layout paired with rich genuine wood flooring throughout sets this home apart from the start. The upgraded chef's kitchen is designed to impress, featuring premium finishes, abundant cabinetry & a layout built for both everyday living & entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Sammie Kessner

    HomeSmart

    (623) 288-2681

    26779 W Adam Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /31

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4023 N 293rd Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,142

    Last Listing Agent Mary DeSimone Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4023 N 293rd Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /11

      Est $2,417,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4572 N Regent St Unit 541, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      4572 N Regent St Unit 541, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 656% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wilson West USA Realty

  • /56

    $518,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft

    27544 W Yukon Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Looking for some backyard privacy? This 2-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-den, 3-car garage Serenity model provides it, with an HOA-maintained landscaped corridor, behind the home. Located in the vibrant 55+ community of Sun City Festival, this home includes a lot of beautiful upgrades. The home's kitchen features granite counters, a gas cooktop with tile backsplash, built-in oven and microwave, and

    Agent Photo

    Kenneth Plonski

    Realty ONE Group

    (602) 847-5629

    27544 W Yukon Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /60

    $499,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    19985 N 260th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,662

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Richards RHouse Realty

    19985 N 260th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /36

      Est $798,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      4530 N Golf Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4530 N Golf Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 478 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Acton HomeSmart

  • /30

    $648,000

    $27K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft

    21326 W Roanoke Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    This well-maintained, almost new, single-family home in the desirable community of Buckeye, AZ, presents a strong turnkey investment opportunity. Currently occupied by a reliable tenant, this property delivers immediate and guaranteed rental income, providing strong cash flow from day one with minimal vacancy risk. This 2-story home offers a spacious loft, four bedrooms, and four bathrooms,

    Agent Photo

    Brad MacLay

    MacLay Real Estate

    (602) 932-2652

    21326 W Roanoke Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /82

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    20423 W Springfield St, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,993

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Glomski Realty ONE Group

    20423 W Springfield St, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /19

      Est $218,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      21478 W Glen St Unit 548, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      21478 W Glen St Unit 548, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Henderson Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /7

    $144,980

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $126,070 per Acre

    23536 W Roosevelt St Unit 69, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    This expansive 1.15-acre parcel, identified as APN 504-19-085 and located within the Phoenix Skyline West 2 subdivision, offers an exceptional opportunity to own a piece of the burgeoning Buckeye desert. Boasting desirable north-south exposure and a level topography, this corner lot provides the ideal canvas for a custom estate, a modern ranch, or a manufactured home. The property captures the

    Agent Photo

    Tony C. Doan

    West USA Realty

    (480) 360-7290

    23536 W Roosevelt St Unit 69, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /2

    $669,995

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    20286 W Monterey Way, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,097

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    20286 W Monterey Way, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /55

      Est $1,075,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3478 N Mountain Cove Place Unit 59, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3478 N Mountain Cove Place Unit 59, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /56

    $735,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft

    18913 N 260th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Stunning Endeavor model on the 6th hole of Sun City Festival's Mountain course. This east-facing backyard captures both golf and mountain views and includes a putting green, water feature and BBQ area. Enjoy the views and the vibrant Sun City Festival 55+ lifestyle! This 2-bed, 2.5-bath, plus den floorplan includes a 32-panel owned solar system. The home is filled with numerous upgrades and

    Agent Photo

    Kenneth Plonski

    Realty ONE Group

    (602) 905-2836

    18913 N 260th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /13

    $364,990

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    12483 N 305th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,997

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    12483 N 305th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /5

      Est $272,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      8817 N 192nd Ave Unit 35, Waddell, AZ 85355

      8817 N 192nd Ave Unit 35, Waddell, AZ 85355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Micek West USA Realty

  • /23

    $1,749,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 39 Acres
    • $44,846 per Acre

    O N Vacant Land --, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    This is a bulk for APN's 504-04-020, 504-04-021, 504-04-022, 504-04-023 - seller has a recent survey completed in April of 2024.

    Agent Photo

    Allen Studebaker

    Compass

    (623) 343-7131

    O N Vacant Land --, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /32

    $872,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    18716 N 269th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,810

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    18716 N 269th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /5

      Est $210,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      19211 W Alice Ct Unit 85, Waddell, AZ 85355

      19211 W Alice Ct Unit 85, Waddell, AZ 85355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Mackey Mackey & Associates Realty

  • /66

    $724,700

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    26534 W Abraham Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    ENJOY EFFORTLESS LIVING IN THIS REFINED RESIDENCE IDEALLY POSITIONED ALONG LAKE 6. Step inside to this spacious open concept floorplan w/gorgeous wood flooring. Walls of windows throughout the main living areas flood the home with natural light and frame the dramatic landscape. This design seamlessly flows into the expansive gathering space & dedicated dining area. The heart of the home is a

    Agent Photo

    Audre Skakoon

    West USA Realty

    (844) 955-3884

    26534 W Abraham Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /51

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    30823 W Pinchot Ct, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,563

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Lance Realty ONE Group

    30823 W Pinchot Ct, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /20

      Est $1,231,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 N Mountain Side Loop Unit 23, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3202 N Mountain Side Loop Unit 23, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bauman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $535,000

    $480K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    20471 N 264th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Fabulous Jubilee plan on a premium golf course lot & tucked on a quiet private street near the Sage Center in Sun City Festival. This highly desirable layout offers 2 bedrooms & 2 baths, plus a versatile flex room & a detached Casita w/ its own bath-ideal for guests, office or hobby space. A charming private front courtyard sets the tone for relaxed Arizona living. Inside, enjoy an open-concept

    Agent Photo

    Sammie Kessner

    HomeSmart

    (623) 295-2309

    20471 N 264th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /52

    $358,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3402 N 300th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,662

    Last Listing Agent Rutilio Garcia HomeSmart

    3402 N 300th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    • /40

      Est $311,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      21335 W Jojoba Ct Unit 429, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      21335 W Jojoba Ct Unit 429, Buckeye, AZ 85396

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Ostwinkle HomeSmart

  • /3

    $1,300,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft

    19636 N 264th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    THIS STELLAR VIRTUE MODEL IN NESTLED ON A PREMIUM GOLF COURSE LOT WITH A LAKE FRONT VIEW AND FAR TOO MANY UPGRADES TO LIST!Seller is a licensed real estate agent in the State of Arizona

    Agent Photo

    Audre Skakoon

    West USA Realty

    (602) 755-3852

    19636 N 264th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /56

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    20438 W Calle Encorvada, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,484

    Last Listing Agent Christina Siwek Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    20438 W Calle Encorvada, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home