6,652

Properties in ZIP Code 26201

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Casual St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      11 Casual St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rusmisell COLDWELL BANKER ARMSTRONG-DAVIS REALTY, INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Casual St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      95 Casual St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 Tallmansville Rd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      4112 Tallmansville Rd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Logans Ln, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      TBD Logans Ln, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /2

      Est $196,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Meade St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 Meade St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $93,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 W Lincoln St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      60 W Lincoln St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kate Garton GARTON REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $122,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sedgwick St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      21 Sedgwick St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joni Nelson-Howard NELSON HOWARD REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /9

      Est $102,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Thurman Ave, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Thurman Ave, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Randy Coffman COUNTRY ROADS REALTY, DIV OF UPSHUR AGENCY, INC

    • /30

      Est $192,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 N Florida St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 1 Bed
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      46 N Florida St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 1/2 S Kanawha St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      236 1/2 S Kanawha St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cleveland Ave, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Cleveland Ave, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Stan Rexroad COUNTRY ROADS REALTY, DIV OF UPSHUR AGENCY, INC

    • /2

      Est $242,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Route 20 South Rd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      305 Route 20 South Rd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $204,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Joni Kay Blvd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      94 Joni Kay Blvd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /9

    $1,250

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    621 Clarksburg Rd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

    I have one end unit townhouse currently for rent and ready for occupancy! New Townhouse Development (rentals) two stories with a total of 12 units which includes 2 bedroom units only. They are now ready for move in (09/01/2024) with only a couple units left. This complex is (NOT) HUD type and no utilities are included in the rent. You must pay electric, water, sewage and any cable/internet if

    Laura Rusmisell COLDWELL BANKER ARMSTRONG-DAVIS REALTY, INC

    621 Clarksburg Rd, Buckhannon, WV 26201
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      10266 Wv Route 9, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10266 Wv Route 9, Hedgesville, WV 25427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Oct 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Molly King Real Estate Innovations

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sedgewick Mobile 1 St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      21 Sedgewick Mobile 1 St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Joni Kay Blvd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      128 Joni Kay Blvd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $615,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 E Main St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      34 E Main St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kate Garton GARTON REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 S Kanawha St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      236 S Kanawha St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Easy St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      57 Easy St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Easy St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      69 Easy St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Easy St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      43 Easy St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Joni Kay Blvd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      124 Joni Kay Blvd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $101,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Camden Ave, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      133 Camden Ave, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Scarlet Maple Path, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      38 Scarlet Maple Path, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $170,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Joni Kay Blvd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      118 Joni Kay Blvd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $262,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Glady Fork Rd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2702 Glady Fork Rd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Chestnut St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      206 Chestnut St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Mar 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wade Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Chestnut St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Chestnut St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Campbell KANAWHA VALLEY BOARD OF REALTO

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Chestnut St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      217 Chestnut St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Oct 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Payne KANAWHA VALLEY BOARD OF REALTO

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Chestnut St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      216 Chestnut St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Holly Burgess Burgess Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Chestnut St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      201 Chestnut St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Whitlock Old Colony

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Boy Scout Camp Rd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20 Boy Scout Camp Rd, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 451 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schoonover Rural WV Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $196,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 1/2 Meade St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 1/2 Meade St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $269,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Riley Heights, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1961
      154 Riley Heights, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ware COLDWELL BANKER ARMSTRONG-DAVIS REALTY, INC

    • /2

      Est $228,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 W Main St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      93 W Main St, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Boy Scout Camp Unit 1004067492, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2012
      0 Boy Scout Camp Unit 1004067492, Buckhannon, WV 26201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schoonover Rural WV Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Boy Scout Camp Rd Unit 1003897438, Buckhannon, WV 26201