41

Recently Sold Buckingham, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $285,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    285 Winfrey Inez Rd, Dillwyn, VA 23936

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,879

    Last Listing Agent Laura Jones EXP Realty, LLC

    285 Winfrey Inez Rd, Dillwyn, VA 23936

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home