233,788

Bucks County, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $320,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    400 Maple St, Warminster, PA 18974

    Agent Photo

    Ed Freeman

    BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    (267) 435-3076

    400 Maple St, Warminster, PA 18974
  • /30

    Starting at $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    315 Steele Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    Hickory Hills Apartments is located at 315 Steele Road A2 Feasterville, PA and is managed by Altman Management Company II, Inc., a reputable property management company with verified listings on . Hickory Hills Apartments offers 1 to 2 bedroom apartments ranging in size from 630 to 770 sq.ft. Amenities include Air Conditioner, Controlled Access/Gated, Covered Parking, High Speed Internet, Laundry

    Hickory Hills Apartments

    (267) 756-2963

    315 Steele Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
  • /55

    $838,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2057 Country Club Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,815

    Last Listing Agent Irina Vilk Rubicon Realty Group LLC

    2057 Country Club Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /21

      Est $555,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Farley Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      948 Farley Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dottie McGinley Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /18

    $2,400,000

    • Land
    • 51.1 Acres
    • $46,967 per Acre

    408 Kintner Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

    A unique opportunity has become available at 408 Kintner Rd, Durham Township PA. The property has 51 acres with a farmhouse and various outbuildings, barns and a large pole building. It is currently an income producing property and work has been done by Crews Surveying and Mease Engineering to see if 2 lots could be subdivided here, creating 2 building lots. See the attached plans and review

    Agent Photo

    John Suchy

    Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors- Ottsville

    (484) 729-9085

    408 Kintner Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930
  • /18

    Starting at $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9101 New Falls Rd, Levittown, PA 19054

    Pennsbury Woods

    (267) 594-2931

    9101 New Falls Rd, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1747 Locust Dr, Yardley, PA 19067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,818

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Linn Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1747 Locust Dr, Yardley, PA 19067
    • /38

      Est $349,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Lavender Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1246 Lavender Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Byrd Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

  • /50

    $1,085,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,574 Sq Ft

    57 Cropwell Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

    Welcome to a truly exceptional offering in the prestigious Hills at Northampton neighborhood in Holland. Situated on a corner wooded lot, this home boasts over 5,000 square feet of finished living space. Extensive crown molding, custom trimwork and recessed lights flow throughout the home, complemented by abundant natural light and elegant architectural details. The dramatic two-story family room

    Agent Photo

    Matt Scannapieco

    Franklin Investment Realty

    (267) 651-9959

    57 Cropwell Ln, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /35

    Starting at $2,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    100 Barclay Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

    Welcome to Metropolitan Tareyton Estates in Langhorne, PA! Our apartments feature renovated kitchens with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, including a dishwasher and microwave. Enjoy the convenience of a washer/dryer in every home, as well as central heating and air conditioning for year-round comfort. Each apartment has its own private entrance, along with a dining room

    Metropolitan Tareyton Estates

    (888) 504-6581

    100 Barclay Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047
  • /39

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    158 Meadow Ln, Richboro, PA 18954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,067

    Last Listing Agent Inna Pakhalyuk Market Force Realty

    158 Meadow Ln, Richboro, PA 18954
    • /26

      Est $335,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Gibson Rd Unit 2, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1736 Gibson Rd Unit 2, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Epstein Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /2

    $615,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    34 Yorkshire Dr, Newtown, PA 18940

    Welcome to this beautifully updated end-unit townhome in the sought-after Hill Haven community, located within the award-winning Council Rock School District. This spacious home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a fully finished basement designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level features an open layout with thoughtful updates throughout and easy access to a newer deck,

    Agent Photo

    Beth Danese

    Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    (267) 550-7129

    34 Yorkshire Dr, Newtown, PA 18940
  • /17

    $2,309 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Furnished Studio-Philadelphia - Bensalem

    3216 Tillman Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020

    Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can

    Furnished Studio-Philadelphia - Bensalem

    (267) 754-5565

    3216 Tillman Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    319 Holly Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,159

    Last Listing Agent JANINE ALLAN Anthony Messina Real Estate, LLC

    319 Holly Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
    • /34

      Est $379,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Victoria Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3124 Victoria Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Beaumont Equity Building Group

  • /2

    $675,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft

    2997 Meredith Place, Bensalem, PA 19020

    Welcome to 2997 Meredith Pl. This spacious and beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the highly sought-after Neshaminy Valley/Springdale section of Bensalem is situated on an oversized 77x127 lot, this property offers approximately 2,390 square feet of living space along with the perfect blend of charm, functionality, and modern updates.From the moment you arrive,

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Greer

    Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    (215) 515-9937

    2997 Meredith Place, Bensalem, PA 19020
  • /14

    Starting at $1,475 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    400 E Street Rd, Feasterville, PA 19053

    NEW OFFER! Contact us to learn more about our flexible security deposit options.

    Croftwood Apartments

    (267) 589-1899

    400 E Street Rd, Feasterville, PA 19053
  • /13

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    210 Barbara Ln, Warminster, PA 18974

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,657

    Last Listing Agent Diana Phinney Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    210 Barbara Ln, Warminster, PA 18974
    • /25

      Est $334,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Kingston Way, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3609 Kingston Way, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James McAteer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /41

    $529,950

    $529K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    48 Fruitree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    Opportunity knocks at 48 Fruitree Road! This country clubber offers incredible versatility — whether you're looking for multigenerational living, space to grow, or a home that truly fits your lifestyle. The open main level flows from a welcoming foyer with gleaming hardwood-style floors and a statement lantern fixture into a spacious dining area and oversized kitchen featuring granite counters,

    Agent Photo

    Javier Nichols

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (215) 326-6715

    48 Fruitree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
  • /25

    Starting at $1,550 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2-76 Fairview Ave, Perkasie, PA 18944

    With a quiet, park-like setting, the apartment homes at Southgate Commons feature an array of modern amenities and many extras for your convenience. Choose from a variety of living spaces designed to meet your every need. You'll be close to transportation, shopping, parks and great entertainment. Southgate Commons is only 20 minutes from Doylestown, 10 minutes from Dublin, 15 minutes from

    Southgate Commons

    (267) 458-3249

    2-76 Fairview Ave, Perkasie, PA 18944
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    46 Quill Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,562

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Smyth Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    46 Quill Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /27

      Est $493,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Windsor Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3916 Windsor Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Oliynyk Absolute Realty Group

  • /43

    $1,075,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    35 Radcliff Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901

    Welcome to Doylestown Crossing, and this beautifully maintained brick-front colonial offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2 half baths. Freshly painted interiors and new hardwood flooring create a polished, move-in-ready feel beginning as you enter this impressive, two-story foyer. A private executive study with a closet and picture-window provides an ideal work-from-home setting, while formal

    Agent Photo

    Stacy Hilman

    Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    (267) 459-8529

    35 Radcliff Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901
  • /13

    Starting at $1,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    35 Maple Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960

    Maple Lofts, a boutique luxury apartment building with modern, tech-enabled security and amenities. Located across from the renowned Sellersville Theater in the heart of Sellersville Borough.Live inspired with original refinished historic hardwood flooring, 12-foot ceilings and massive windows, open plan, light-filled kitchens with stainless appliances, granite countertops, icemakers.

    Maple lofts

    (866) 771-4329

    35 Maple Ave, Sellersville, PA 18960
  • /27

    $386,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4115 Salford Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,413

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Wong BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    4115 Salford Ct, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /47

      Est $549,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Blue Gill Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2216 Blue Gill Dr, Quakertown, PA 18951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zsuzsanna 'ZJ' Jasdi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /68

    $1,050,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft

    542 Headquarters Rd, Ottsville, PA 18942

    OFFER DEADLINE: Sunday, 4/26, 5:00pm!! Tucked quietly along a winding drive in the heart of Tinicum Township, this enchanting Bucks County residence offers a rare blend of character, flexibility, and privacy on a beautifully landscaped setting. A series of thoughtfully connected living spaces creates a uniquely versatile floor plan, ideal for today’s evolving lifestyles. Multiple entrances and

    Agent Photo

    Michael Strickland

    Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    (484) 573-7890

    542 Headquarters Rd, Ottsville, PA 18942
  • /20

    Starting at $1,550 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    602 Hidden Forest Ct, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    Tucked in a corner of Bucks County, in Fairless Hills, PA, Hidden Forest Apartment offers convenient suburban living with a quiet atmosphere, respectful neighbors, and friendly staff. Our 1 and 2-bedroom apartments, ranging from 725 to 875 square feet, provide comfortable living spaces with expansive views. With modern features like hardwood floors, plush carpets, in-home washer/dryers, and

    Hidden Forest

    (609) 913-2193

    602 Hidden Forest Ct, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    621 Juniper St, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • Studio
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,186

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Knechel Rockland Capital LLC

    621 Juniper St, Quakertown, PA 18951
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      16234 River View Cir, Bristol, PA 19007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16234 River View Cir, Bristol, PA 19007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 506 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,237
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph DiGuiseppe Long & Foster

  • /20

    $539,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    1 Cedar Ln, Doylestown, PA 18901

    Welcome to 1 Cedar Lane, an inviting home nestled on a half-acre lot on a dead end street in desirable Doylestown Boro. This home offers three bedrooms and 2.5 baths, providing both comfort and flexibility, with extra parking and privacy for everyday living.Step inside to discover hardwood flooring throughout the main level and thoughtfully designed living spaces that seamlessly blend style,

    Agent Photo

    Deana Corrigan

    Compass RE

    (267) 813-0865

    1 Cedar Ln, Doylestown, PA 18901
  • /17

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    3501 Bristol Oxford Valley Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    Hello! Thank you for your interest in Avalon Court Apartments! We offer new beautifully renovated Studio, one and two bedroom apartments. Call today to schedule a tour and find your new home!

    Avalon Court Apartments

    (267) 594-2492

    3501 Bristol Oxford Valley Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /22

    $338,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2800 New Falls Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,249

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Santy Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    2800 New Falls Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /39

      Est $855,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Windflower Ln, Yardley, PA 19067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1821 Windflower Ln, Yardley, PA 19067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann O'Keeffe Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /21

    $339,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    1788 Gibson Rd Unit 50, Bensalem, PA 19020

    Come see this CLEAN, MOVE-IN READY, END UNIT 2nd floor condominium in the peaceful 55+ community of Salem Manor. This 2 bedroom/2 full bathroom condo has nice Bamboo wood flooring in the living area that leads out to a private, spacious balcony. As an extra bonus overlooking the general living area there is a loft that can have many uses (Office? Library/reading nook? An area to do Artwork or

    Agent Photo

    Paul Hummel

    Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    (267) 485-6497

    1788 Gibson Rd Unit 50, Bensalem, PA 19020
  • /14

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1522 Haines Rd, Levittown, PA 19055

    Rent includes Heat, Water, Sewer and Trash collection.

    Royal Park Apartments

    (267) 274-2183

    1522 Haines Rd, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /57

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11 Lookover Ln, Ottsville, PA 18942

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,478

    Last Listing Agent Paul Augustine RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    11 Lookover Ln, Ottsville, PA 18942
    • /51

      Est $2,853,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pemberton Ln, Doylestown, PA 18901

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5 Pemberton Ln, Doylestown, PA 18901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Kowalski Opus Elite Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home