$395,500
- Land
- 6.81 Acres
- $58,042 per Acre
0 Wedgewood, Bucyrus, OH 44820
0 Wedgewood, Bucyrus, OH 44820$395,500
0 Wedgewood, Bucyrus, OH 44820
0 Wedgewood, Bucyrus, OH 44820$110,000
941 Reid St, Bucyrus, OH 44820
Quincey Bowens Sluss Realty
$114,000
1023 Tiffin St Unit 17, Bucyrus, OH 44820
Michael Gunnarson
Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
(419) 581-5036
$134,000
1023 Tiffin St Unit 30, Bucyrus, OH 44820
Michael Gunnarson
Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
(419) 728-2088
$175,800
400 W Mansfield St, Bucyrus, OH 44820
This five-bedroom brick home offers generous living space and a convenient location close to downtown. Upon entry, you are welcomed by a large foyer featuring an open stairway that creates a bright and inviting first impression. The home includes one full bath and two half baths, a large and inviting living room and plenty of natural light throughout. Recent updates include new electrical, new
James Shull Regina Vent Realty
$94,000
1023 Tiffin St Unit Lot 5, Bucyrus, OH 44820
Michael Gunnarson
Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
(419) 949-8319
$129,900
1201 Reid St, Bucyrus, OH 44820
Danielle Holt Sluss Realty
$259,900
412 E Rensselaer St, Bucyrus, OH 44820
Melissa Viers Key Realty
$94,900
953 Failor St, Bucyrus, OH 44820
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own the former Kennedy Landscaping business location, located at 953 Failor Street in Bucyrus, Ohio. The property features a 40' x 60' building with three garage bays and concrete floors—ideal for storage, workshop use, or small business operations. Situated on three lots totaling approximately 0.38 acres (135' x 123.5'), this property is connected to city