3,102

Homes in ZIP Code 93427

Section Image
  • /32

    $780,000

    220 Main St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

    Square ft includes both parcels. Ever dream of small towns, panoramic views, country living and building your dream house? Here is your chance to own your piece of paradise in this unincorporated community of Los Alamos. These 2 parcels equal out to approx. 10,400 sq ft. Property is an ideal corner lot. This small town is sure to feel like home. With small boutiques, antique shops and local

    Yolanda Perez Empire Real Estate Group

    220 Main St, Los Alamos, CA 93440
  • /15

    $4,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    508 Willow Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

    Available March 1st. Spacious single level 4 bedroom home for rent with office or 5th bedroom option! Features include 3 car garage, open kitchen concept with Great Room that includes a breakfast table area, breakfast bar and family room with fireplace, vaulted ceilings and multiple windows and sliding glass door to the patio. Conveniently located on a cul-de-sac street in Sycamore Ranch in

    Ewy Axelsson Village Properties

    508 Willow Ln, Buellton, CA 93427
  • /31

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    895 Vintage Way, Los Alamos, CA 93440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,759

    Last Listing Agent Ken Sideris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    895 Vintage Way, Los Alamos, CA 93440
    • 330 W Hwy 246 Unit 146, Buellton, CA 93427

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 146, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 146, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Milanesa Hybrid Homes Team

  • /4

    $1,695,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 66 Acres
    • $25,682 per Acre

    1066 Drum Canyon Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436

    66 ACRES with Hwy 246 frontage approx. 5 miles west of Buellton in the Santa Rita Hills AVA. The property is almost all useable with 1/2 level and 1/2 gentle slopes. Ideal for vineyards, winery, tasting room, equestrian, polo field, farming, etc. Excellent water with shared high-volume well.

    Kerry Mormann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1066 Drum Canyon Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436
  • /19

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    222 Bainbridge Ct, Buellton, CA 93427

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,776

    Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    222 Bainbridge Ct, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /18

      Est $569,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Six Flags Cir Unit W, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Six Flags Cir Unit W, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Gerritsen Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

  • /14

    $3,900,000

    $600K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 160.93 Acres
    • $24,234 per Acre

    00 Highway 135, Los Alamos, CA 93440

    Offering 160 Acre parcel immediately adjacent to the town of Los Alamos. The property includes dirt that is perfect for development. Currently about 53 acres used for farming. This 160 parcel is zoned AG-11-100 & is ideal for your investment in Los Alamos. New home construction is underway nearby in town making this property the best potential for additional new homes or projects in the area. The

    Suzy Ealand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    00 Highway 135, Los Alamos, CA 93440
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    330 W Hwy 246 Unit 54, Buellton, CA 93427

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karin Aitken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    330 W Hwy 246 Unit 54, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Hwy 246 Unit Spc 92, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      330 W Hwy 246 Unit Spc 92, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Heitmann Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

  • /59

    $8,495,000

    $5M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 560 Acres
    • $15,170 per Acre

    2051 N Us-101, Buellton, CA 93427

    The AEO/Agricultural Enterprise Ordinance was passed unanimously by the SBCO Board of Supervisors on Dec. 10, 2024. Located inside the highly desirable Los Olivos School District and roughly 45 minutes north of Santa Barbara and 30 minutes south of Santa Maria is the historic and iconic Rancho San Antonio occupying 560 acres over three APNs. Rich with a storied past, the ranch has been host to a

    Jon Ohlgren Radius Group Commercial R.E.

    2051 N Us-101, Buellton, CA 93427
  • /28

    $719,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    249 Deming Way Unit 25, Buellton, CA 93427

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,978

    Last Listing Agent Randy Moharram Rincon Realty, Inc,

    249 Deming Way Unit 25, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 123, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 123, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Aitken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /21

    $695,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    517 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

    Welcome to Vineyard Village — where comfort meets convenience. This second-floor flat offers stylish, single-level living with all bedrooms and living spaces thoughtfully arranged on one floor. The open-concept layout is bright and airy, featuring two private balconies, a spacious primary suite with a walk in closet, and a full walk-in laundry room. Modern touches include A/C, solar power, and

    Efren Pulido Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    517 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427
  • /21

    $939,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    66 Valley Station Cir, Buellton, CA 93427

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,099

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Edwards Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    66 Valley Station Cir, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

• /31

    $945,000

    $44K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    665 Shaw St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

    Welcome to your new home in Los Alamos. Enjoy the stylish updated interior recently completed including many nice changes such as new paint and new carpet throughout. This private & lovely four-bedroom home sits in a great Los Alamos location, just moments from the town's popular restaurants, wine tasting rooms & local attractions & shops. This single level home offers a wonderful opportunity to

    Suzy Ealand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    665 Shaw St, Los Alamos, CA 93440
  • /36

    $1,170,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    526 Cliffrose Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,727

    Last Listing Agent Michael Calcagno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    526 Cliffrose Ln, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /22

      Est $820,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      530 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

• /22

    $429,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    330 W Hwy 246 Unit 83, Buellton, CA 93427

    Large brand-new Hybrid Home in desirable Ranch Club Estates in Buellton. Large 3 bed 2 bath with high flat ceiling throughout in this custom home. Beautiful views inside and outside from this open floor plan home. Large full covered deck looking out towards the mountain views. Nice yard space on this corner lot and close to all that Buellton/Solvang has to offer.

    Richard Milanesa Hybrid Homes Team

    330 W Hwy 246 Unit 83, Buellton, CA 93427
  • /27

    $1,049,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    244 Teri Sue Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,434

244 Teri Sue Ln, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      547 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /23

    $699,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    536 Elkton Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

    Ideally situated in Buellton's sought-after Vineyard Village, this top-floor Plan 3 condo offers a rare penthouse-style setting with tranquil views over the central courtyard and toward the Santa Ynez foothills. Positioned on the highest level, the home enjoys added privacy, generous natural light, and an airy sense of space thanks to tall ceilings, expansive windows, and the absence of neighbors

    Kelly Mahan Herrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    536 Elkton Ln, Buellton, CA 93427
  • /31

    $956,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    227 Menlo Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,015

    Last Listing Agent Justin Etherton eXp Realty of California

    227 Menlo Dr, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /19

      Est $779,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      526 Sertoma Way, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Signa Los Olivos Real Estate Company

  • /29

    $975,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft

    841 Coiner Ct, Los Alamos, CA 93440

    Tucked within one of the quaintest enclaves near downtown Los Alamos, this charming Victorian-style cul-de-sac home captures a sense of timeless living. The two-story residence spans approximately 2,413+/- SqFt and features 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing flexible space for a home office, guest accommodations, or weekend wine country retreats. Vaulted ceilings create an open and airy

    Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    841 Coiner Ct, Los Alamos, CA 93440
  • /50

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1475 W Highway 246, Buellton, CA 93427

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,628,638

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Novak Monument Global Estates

    1475 W Highway 246, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /22

      Est $799,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Shaw St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      310 Shaw St, Los Alamos, CA 93440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /32

    $585,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft

    581 Central Ave, Buellton, CA 93427

    This bright and inviting 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhome is ideally situated in the heart of Buellton, offering abundant natural light and a comfortable, open-concept layout. The well-designed floor plan features two spacious bedrooms, each with its own en-suite bath, plus a convenient powder room for guests. The main living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, creating an ideal space

    Geoff Cockrell Compass

    581 Central Ave, Buellton, CA 93427
  • 330 W Hwy 246 Unit 64, Buellton, CA 93427

    $349,950

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    330 W Hwy 246 Unit 64, Buellton, CA 93427

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Milanesa Hybrid Homes Team

    330 W Hwy 246 Unit 64, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 58, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      330 W Hwy 246 Unit 58, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /23

    $895,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft

    102 Six Flags Cir, Buellton, CA 93427

    Beautifully updated and move in ready, this refreshed home is in the desirable Rancho De Maria residential area. Close to everything cool in Buellton. : Golf, Tennis, Pickleball, Bocce, wineries, and more. An ideal blend of recreation and relaxation. Recent upgrades to the home include all new flooring, paint, bathroom upgrades, and newly landscaped. All to create inviting outdoor spaces with low

    Rodney Smeester Central Coast Landmark Properties, Inc.

    102 Six Flags Cir, Buellton, CA 93427
  • /42

    $920,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    507 Thumbelina Dr, Buellton, CA 93427

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,923

    Last Listing Agent Bob Jennings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    507 Thumbelina Dr, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit Spc 134, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      330 W Highway 246 Unit Spc 134, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Easter Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /30

    $7,750,000

    • Land
    • 148.9 Acres
    • $52,048 per Acre

    1050 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427

    Rancho Cañada de la Laguna - 148.9± Acres of Prime Agricultural Land An exceptional offering along Highway 246 in Buellton—148.9± acres of flat, fertile farmland spanning both sides of the highway with direct frontage on the Santa Ynez River. Formerly a working dairy farm, this property combines rich agricultural soils, abundant water resources, and historic improvements in a truly irreplaceable

    Jody Neal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1050 W Hwy 246, Buellton, CA 93427
  • /23

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    625 Central Ave Unit B, Buellton, CA 93427

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,513

    Last Listing Agent Candice Signa Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    625 Central Ave Unit B, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Easter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

  • /23

    $685,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    548 Lehigh Ln, Buellton, CA 93427

    Adorable Vineyard Village townhome in the heart of beautiful Buellton! This light-filled corner end unit offers sweeping views of the rolling hills and sun-drenched living spaces throughout. Thoughtfully designed to live like a true townhome, the entry level features a welcoming foyer with direct access to the attached two-car garage. The main living level is open and inviting, with a

548 Lehigh Ln, Buellton, CA 93427
  • /16

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    330 W Hwy 246 Unit 24, Buellton, CA 93427

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sim Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    330 W Hwy 246 Unit 24, Buellton, CA 93427
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Highway 246 Unit 97, Buellton, CA 93427

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      330 W Highway 246 Unit 97, Buellton, CA 93427

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home