8,093

Homes in ZIP Code 14206

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $274,366 Not Listed For Sale

      498 Willett St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      498 Willett St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $181,301 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Weiss St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      265 Weiss St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Ayat Nieves Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $168,047 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      333 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Russo Queen City Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $210,129 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      327 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Fay Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $136,345 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      325 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Parke Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $151,145 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Barnard St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      350 Barnard St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Mommertz Listing by Evolve Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $144,968 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Pulaski St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      68 Pulaski St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14,496,700% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tena Smith Listing by Kyser Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $205,239 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Pulaski St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      80 Pulaski St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Muazim Hussain Listing by Rondinelli Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $139,354 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Weaver St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      82 Weaver St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina DuBois Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $135,387 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Weaver St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      88 Weaver St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Todd Vanderlip Listing by Park Realty of WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $163,967 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Weaver St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      94 Weaver St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 388 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Szkatulski Listing by Danahy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $121,709 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Weaver St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      58 Weaver St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hillery Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $187,626 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      413 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Triplet Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $240,391 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      392 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000

      Last Listing Agent James Covelli Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $196,191 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Griswold St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      98 Griswold St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Burgundy Maurer Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $193,628 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      457 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Simme Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $222,431 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      376 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stephany Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $239,272 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      478 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Simme Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $227,561 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      448 Weimar St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Devin Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $185,125 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Rejtan St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      96 Rejtan St, Buffalo, NY 14206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $32/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent George Correa No Office Affiliation

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home