196

Recently Sold Buhl, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4763 River Rd, Buhl, ID 83316

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,000

    Last Listing Agent Bram Call Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    4763 River Rd, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /38

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4576 N 900 E, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,574

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Morgan 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    4576 N 900 E, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /21

    $364,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1511 Tverdy Ln, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Henson Century 21 Gateway

    1511 Tverdy Ln, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /29

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    512 Broadway Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,007

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mattingly Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    512 Broadway Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /31

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4073 Williams St, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Callen Westerra Real Estate Group

    4073 Williams St, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /18

    $239,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3505 N 1600 E, Buhl, ID 83316

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $142,560 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,000

    Last Listing Agent CariAnn Kaster Westerra Real Estate Group

    3505 N 1600 E, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /34

    $286,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    201 9th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,850

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Skaggs Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    201 9th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /25

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1537 E 4250 N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaylin Montgomery Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1537 E 4250 N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /38

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    120 13th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,783

    Last Listing Agent Felix Gallegos Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    120 13th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /24

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4503 Hidden Canyon Ln, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,583

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Woolman Kelly Right Real Estate-Idaho (branch)

    4503 Hidden Canyon Ln, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /26

    $143,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    910 Moon Glo Rd Unit 89, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Gibson Silvercreek Realty Group

    910 Moon Glo Rd Unit 89, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /9

    $409,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    940 Applewood Dr, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,396

    Last Listing Agent Debby Gibson Silvercreek Realty Group

    940 Applewood Dr, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /38

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    600 Orchard Way, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,906

    Last Listing Agent Frances Alves Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    600 Orchard Way, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /44

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    934 Fair St, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,110

    Last Listing Agent Kory McCain LPT Realty

    934 Fair St, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /20

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    910 Moonglo Rd Unit 36, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Warnecke Silvercreek Realty Group

    910 Moonglo Rd Unit 36, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /29

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4219 N 1400 E, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,671

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Zimmerman Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    4219 N 1400 E, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /42

    $485,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    20035 U S 30, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McDonald Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    20035 U S 30, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /28

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1229 Birch St, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,991

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Covey Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1229 Birch St, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /36

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    121 8th Ave S, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,279

    Last Listing Agent Molly Waters Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    121 8th Ave S, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /15

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    812 Broadway Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,270

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ruvalcaba Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    812 Broadway Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /2

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    601 Mistylin, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,311

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Burg Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    601 Mistylin, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /20

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    127 Clear Creek Dr, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,021

    Last Listing Agent Carol Nolen 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    127 Clear Creek Dr, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /2

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1110 Clear Creek Dr, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,334

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1110 Clear Creek Dr, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /50

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4519 Meadow Cir, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,712

    Last Listing Agent Linda Virgin Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    4519 Meadow Cir, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /22

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    607 9th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,343

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cramer Elevate Idaho

    607 9th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /16

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1251 E 4486 N South Terrace, Buhl, ID 83316

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $32,934 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    1251 E 4486 N South Terrace, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /23

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    328 13th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,817

    Last Listing Agent Joie Rickards Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    328 13th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /38

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    966 Milner St, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,635

    Last Listing Agent April Weilep Westerra Real Estate Group

    966 Milner St, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /22

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    126 6th Ave S, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,713

126 6th Ave S, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /19

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    33 Manor Dr, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Fajardo Re/Max Legacy

    33 Manor Dr, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /4

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1106 East 4796 N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $133,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Brown Silvercreek Realty Group

    1106 East 4796 N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /44

    $859,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1801 E 3900 N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,914

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fitzgerald IdaHome Realty

    1801 E 3900 N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /2

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    932 Applewood Dr, Buhl, ID 83316

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $351,852 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,564

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Higley Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    932 Applewood Dr, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /40

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4180 N 1572 E, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,540

    Last Listing Agent Terry Winkle 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    4180 N 1572 E, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /32

    $268,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    935 Craven Ave, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,274

    Last Listing Agent Gene Sievers Colliers Magic Valley, LLC

    935 Craven Ave, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /35

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1019 Birch St, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,228

    Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    1019 Birch St, Buhl, ID 83316

Showing Results 161 - 196, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home