Parking
- 1 Carport Space Per Unit
- 1 Garage Space Per Unit
- 1 Car Detached Garage
- 1 Detached Carport Space
- Common or Shared Parking
- Guest Parking
- Deeded Parking
- Assigned Parking
Pet Policy
- 2 Pets Allowed
Condo Association
- $4,165 Monthly HOA Fees
- Monthly HOA Fees Range from $1,941 - $2,224
- Association fees include management, cable TV, insurance, internet, irrigation water, laundry, legal/accounting, ground maintenance, pest control, reserve fund, road maintenance, sewer, street lights, trash, water
- Association Phone (239) 261-3805
Views
134
Transit
Local Logic measures the walkability, access to public transit and bikeability of any address. CAP Index provides objective, accurate, and consistent data to help measure, compare, and mitigate crime risks.
Wind Factor
Sound Score® measures the noise level of any address. Environmental risk data is provided by First Street Foundation® and is designed to approximate risk and not intended to include all possible scenarios.
Parks in this Area
Schools
Agents Active in this Building
-
Rock Roorda
Rock Roorda
Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
(239) 747-0879
22 Total Sales
2 In This Building
$740K - $975K Price Range
-
Anita Colletti
Anita Colletti
John R Wood Properties