Section Image

Trevi Condos

Trevi Condos

Trevi Condos
Condominium Building
9584 Trevi Ct
Naples, FL 34113-8839
The Costar Building Rating

A rating for the building relative to other buildings of the same type throughout the country. Learn more

1,400 Units
4 Stories
2019 Year Built
$412K - $507K Value Range

Parking

  • 1 Parking Space
  • 1 Carport Space Per Unit
  • 1 Detached Carport Space
  • Covered Parking
  • Guest Parking
  • Assigned Parking

Pet Policy

  • Limit on the number of pets

Condo Association

  • $1,651 Monthly HOA Fees
  • Monthly HOA Fees Range from $618 - $1,033

Beds
2 Beds
2 Beds
2 Beds
Baths
2 Baths
2 Baths
2 Baths
Sq Ft
1,232
1,232
1,194
Price
$459,900
$439,000
$399,900
Price / Sq Ft
$373 / Sq Ft
$356 / Sq Ft
$335 / Sq Ft
List Date
12/17/2024
04/30/2026
05/06/2026

Unit Size and Value Ranges

2 Bedroom Units
Sq Ft Range
1,150 - 1,235
Est. Values
$411,806 - $477,083
3 Bedroom Units
Sq Ft Range
1,408
Est. Values
$493,574 - $507,156

Map

Area Factors

Low Crime

Crime Score®

3 / 10

Fairly friendly

Bike Score®

40 / 100

Not friendly

Walk Score®

0 / 100

Not friendly

Transit Score®

0 / 100
Source: Local Logic
Sources: Local Logic

Local Logic measures the walkability, access to public transit and bikeability of any address. CAP Index provides objective, accurate, and consistent data to help measure, compare, and mitigate crime risks.

Environmental Factors

--

Air Pollution®

N/A / 10

--

Flood Factor®

N/A / 10

--

Fire Factor®

N/A / 10

--

Heat Factor®

N/A / 10

--

Wind Factor®

N/A / 10
Source: First Street, How Loud
Sources: First Street, How Loud

Sound Score® measures the noise level of any address. Environmental risk data is provided by First Street Foundation® and is designed to approximate risk and not intended to include all possible scenarios.

Parks in this Area

Schools