99

Recently Sold Bull Run East, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $510,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    14952 Lady Madonna Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,091

    Last Listing Agent Tony Rivas Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    14952 Lady Madonna Ct, Centreville, VA 20120
  • /11

    $260,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14805 Rydell Rd Unit 204, Centreville, VA 20121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,228

    Last Listing Agent Jawaid Ahmad United Realty, Inc.

    14805 Rydell Rd Unit 204, Centreville, VA 20121
  • /64

    $885,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6919 Sharpsburg Dr, Centreville, VA 20121

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,162

    Last Listing Agent Johannah Maayta Realty ONE Group Capital

    6919 Sharpsburg Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
  • /28

    $500,000 Sold May 26, 2025

    14505 Castleford Ct, Centreville, VA 20121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,840

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Johnson Samson Properties

    14505 Castleford Ct, Centreville, VA 20121
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7401 Albemarle Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,422

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Rhee Samson Properties

    7401 Albemarle Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /49

    $530,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7405 Albemarle Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,993

    Last Listing Agent Audrina Cotter Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    7405 Albemarle Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /39

    $485,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14906 Lady Madonna Ct, Centreville, VA 20120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,553

    Last Listing Agent Kayli Hueston KW Metro Center

    14906 Lady Madonna Ct, Centreville, VA 20120
  • /35

    $482,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    8530 Charnwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,895

    Last Listing Agent Albert Pasquali Redfin Corporation

    8530 Charnwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /52

    $1,005,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14704 Richard Simpson Ln, Centreville, VA 20121

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,715

    Last Listing Agent Richie Hanna RE/MAX Gateway

    14704 Richard Simpson Ln, Centreville, VA 20121
  • /48

    $480,000 Sold Apr 25, 2026

    8509 Charnwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,436

    Last Listing Agent joel kellogg Fathom Realty

    8509 Charnwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /33

    $57,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7407 Peppertree Ln, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maximus Monge Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    7407 Peppertree Ln, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /26

    $520,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6921 Hovingham Ct, Centreville, VA 20121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,649

    Last Listing Agent Mary Machaiel EXP Realty, LLC

    6921 Hovingham Ct, Centreville, VA 20121
  • /41

    $629,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14531 Pittman Ct, Centreville, VA 20121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,088

    Last Listing Agent Raghava Pallapolu Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    14531 Pittman Ct, Centreville, VA 20121
  • /43

    $465,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7413 Albemarle Dr, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,697

    Last Listing Agent Andres Serafini Realty of America LLC

    7413 Albemarle Dr, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /5

    $478,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8503 Charnwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,012

    Last Listing Agent Denise Benedetto Samson Properties

    8503 Charnwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /4

    $9,250 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    LOT 60 Compton Rd, Centreville, VA 20120

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $22,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Belcher Belcher Real Estate, LLC.

    LOT 60 Compton Rd, Centreville, VA 20120
  • /67

    $785,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6910 Sharpsburg Dr, Centreville, VA 20121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,556

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Powell Hunt Country Sotheby's International Realty

    6910 Sharpsburg Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7555 Kimberton Ct, Manassas, VA 20111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,788

    Last Listing Agent Bishal Karki DMV Realty, INC.

    7555 Kimberton Ct, Manassas, VA 20111
  • /42

    $495,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7374 Roxbury Ave, Manassas, VA 20109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,196

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Debnam Houwzer, LLC

    7374 Roxbury Ave, Manassas, VA 20109

Showing Results 81 - 99, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home