1,516

Recently Sold Bulloch County GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 905 Coosa Cove Unit 170, Ellabell, GA 31308

    $394,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    905 Coosa Cove Unit 170, Ellabell, GA 31308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Anderson Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    905 Coosa Cove Unit 170, Ellabell, GA 31308
  • 4 Forest Ave, Portal, GA 30450

    $225,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4 Forest Ave, Portal, GA 30450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,623

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Love Platinum Landmark Realty

    4 Forest Ave, Portal, GA 30450
  • 305 Parkersburg Ln Unit 47, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $309,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    305 Parkersburg Ln Unit 47, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Burns Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    305 Parkersburg Ln Unit 47, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 27401 Ga Highway 46, Ellabell, GA 31308

    $350,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    27401 Ga Highway 46, Ellabell, GA 31308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,405

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Herrmann Great GA Realty, LLC

    27401 Ga Highway 46, Ellabell, GA 31308
  • /27

    $315,990 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    321 Royal Fern Ln, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fernhill Farms

    321 Royal Fern Ln, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • /2

    $86,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Old Manassas Foy Rd Unit Tract 5, Register, GA 30452

    • Land
    • 7.23 Acres
    • $11,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Hewitt Rawls Realty

    0 Old Manassas Foy Rd Unit Tract 5, Register, GA 30452
  • 230 Magnolia Place, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $449,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    230 Magnolia Place, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,935

    Last Listing Agent Erin Burns Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    230 Magnolia Place, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 129 Enclave Ct Unit 13, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $274,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    129 Enclave Ct Unit 13, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Horton Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    129 Enclave Ct Unit 13, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /23

    $256,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    111 Hollingsworth, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Holly Oaks

    111 Hollingsworth, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 405 Elwick Place, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $375,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    405 Elwick Place, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Groover Statesboro Properties

    405 Elwick Place, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 101 Niver Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $245,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    101 Niver Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,952

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Ware eXp Realty

    101 Niver Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /26

    $274,999 Sold May 23, 2025

    2206 Madisea Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,596

    Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro RE & Investment

    2206 Madisea Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 2612 River Bend Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $185,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2612 River Bend Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,343

    Last Listing Agent Brian Arendes RE/MAX Eagle Creek Realty

    2612 River Bend Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 477 Jack Kennedy Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $316,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    477 Jack Kennedy Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Franklin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    477 Jack Kennedy Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 112 Forest Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $229,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    112 Forest Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,943

    Last Listing Agent Charles Rockett Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    112 Forest Way, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 204 S Edgewood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $360,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    204 S Edgewood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,535

    Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    204 S Edgewood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 912 Ryegrass Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $294,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    912 Ryegrass Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

912 Ryegrass Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 0 Sandalwood Cir Unit 10658328, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $47,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Sandalwood Cir Unit 10658328, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $81,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dunn Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    0 Sandalwood Cir Unit 10658328, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 0 Pulaski Rd Unit 10385082, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $200,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 Pulaski Rd Unit 10385082, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $18,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 400 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Conner Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    0 Pulaski Rd Unit 10385082, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 240 Donaldson St, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $225,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    240 Donaldson St, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,250

240 Donaldson St, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /29

    $307,490 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    208 Birdsill St, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Holly Oaks

    208 Birdsill St, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 9005 Oakfield Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $399,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9005 Oakfield Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,468

    Last Listing Agent David Kilpatrick eXp Realty

    9005 Oakfield Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 121 Landmark Cir Unit LOT 11, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $265,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    121 Landmark Cir Unit LOT 11, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Burns Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    121 Landmark Cir Unit LOT 11, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 1153 Bartlett Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $285,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1153 Bartlett Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,685

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hirsch ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    1153 Bartlett Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 208 W Lee St, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $430,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    208 W Lee St, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,684

    Last Listing Agent Erin Burns Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    208 W Lee St, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 260 Langston Chapel Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $297,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    260 Langston Chapel Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,270

    Last Listing Agent Larry Williams ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    260 Langston Chapel Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 529 Saint Andrews Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $399,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    529 Saint Andrews Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,203

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Williams Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    529 Saint Andrews Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /45

    $369,100 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    315 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Belair East

    315 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 1100 Johns Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $295,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1100 Johns Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,868

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Stalnaker Coast & Country Real Estate Experts

    1100 Johns Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 115 Circle Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $220,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    115 Circle Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,905

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Groover Statesboro Properties

    115 Circle Dr, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 437 Myrtle Crossing Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $420,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    437 Myrtle Crossing Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,957

437 Myrtle Crossing Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 11142 Georgia 24, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $165,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11142 Georgia 24, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

11142 Georgia 24, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 218 Courtney Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $239,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    218 Courtney Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,871

    Last Listing Agent Bubba Hunt RE/MAX Eagle Creek Realty

    218 Courtney Way, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 204 Manchester Dr Unit LOT 6, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $362,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    204 Manchester Dr Unit LOT 6, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karan Djordjevic The Real Estate Firm

    204 Manchester Dr Unit LOT 6, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 538 Belmont Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $399,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    538 Belmont Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,412

    Last Listing Agent Chandie Hupman Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    538 Belmont Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 184 Landmark Cir Unit LOT 43, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $270,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    184 Landmark Cir Unit LOT 43, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

184 Landmark Cir Unit LOT 43, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 305 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $349,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    305 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Livingston Smith Family Realty, LLC

    305 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 6302 C T Place, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $490,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6302 C T Place, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,342

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Brown Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    6302 C T Place, Statesboro, GA 30461

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home