5,819

Bunnell, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /56

    $299,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    261 S Main St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Welcome to your brand-new home in the heart of Bunnell! This beautifully constructed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence sits on a desirable corner lot surrounded by mature oak and magnolia trees, offering a perfect blend of natural charm and modern living. Step inside to an open-concept layout designed for both comfort and functionality, featuring durable luxury vinyl plank flooring and bright

    Bruce Garrison TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

    261 S Main St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $158,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3008 County Road 13, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,823

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Dean GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    3008 County Road 13, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2577 Avocado Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2577 Avocado Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

  • /20

    $277,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    1089 Aspen St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Home is priced well under the appraised value. Purchase today and move in with instant equity. Welcome to 1089 Aspen Street — a brand-new home offering space, privacy, and the kind of freedom that’s getting harder to find in Florida. Located in the quiet countryside of Daytona North in Flagler County, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath Champion Embrace Ultra home

    Jason Watts KOKOMO REALTY LLC

    1089 Aspen St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /44

    $285,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    703 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,737

    Last Listing Agent Michael Burgess Realty Pros Assured

    703 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4571 Clove Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4571 Clove Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

  • /4

    $19,000

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    1817 Bayberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    If quiet country living is what you desire look no more. This property provides plenty of privacy and peaceful living. Perfect for nature lovers, build your dream home and enjoy nature or buy now, and build later. Park your boat, RV, or other toys. Farm animals are allowed! Over 1-acre lot close to Palm Coast and Flagler Beach. This lot is zoned for a manufactured, modular, or a single family

    E.lisa Gearst RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    1817 Bayberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $307,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    807 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,737

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

    807 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6595 Canal Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6595 Canal Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cogo EXP REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $344,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    1665 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Under Construction. Country living at it's best, yet close to town! SELLER IS OFFERING $3000.00 IN CLOSING COSTS!!! PLUS UP TO AN ADDITIONAL 1% of lender credit when you use our preferred lender. PAVED ROADS COMING SOON to Daytona North!! You also get a 10 YEAR HOME WARRANTY.. There is NO HOA and NO FLOOD ZONES to worry about!!! This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home sits on FULLY CLEARED 1.14

    andrea collins RE FLORIDA HOMES

    1665 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /15

    $264,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    868 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,312

    868 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $34,617 Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Oleander Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      4131 Oleander Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Garcia LANDQUIRE REALTY ADVISORS, LLC

  • /43

    $289,975 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    1730 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Located just 29 minutes from Flagler Beach Pier, and just 10 minutes west of downtown Bunnell, you'll feel worlds away from the bustle yet close to it all!No HOA, no CDD, no water bill, no sewer bill, no trash bill! Enjoy the privacy and the independence of country living! Bring your boat, RV, trailers, and even your home-based business—this 1.14 acre

    Alan Frackowiak GRAND LIVING REALTY

    1730 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $42,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4907 Canal Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,109

    Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    4907 Canal Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5983 Apricot Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5983 Apricot Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kinney EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE

  • /61

    $585,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    918 Gallberry Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Located in the desirable Sawmill Estates, this unique corner-lot property sits on nearly an acre of private, scenic land. A beautiful courtyard pool connects the 2-bedroom, 2-bath main home to a separate guest residence featuring a full kitchen, 1 bedroom, a flex room, and a full bath ideal for guests or multi-generational living. The main home offers a bright, open layout with a well-appointed

    Jeanne Seybold RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    918 Gallberry Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $269,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2676 Redwood St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    2676 Redwood St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Us Highway 1, Bunnell, FL 32110

      0000 Us Highway 1, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 569 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Sheehan-Jones PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    000 County Road 108, Bunnell, FL 32110

    NO DEED RESTRICTIONS OR WETLAND ON THIS 10-ACRES. Looking for cleared land in the country ready for your new home, modular home, or manufactured home? Here it is ready for you to bring your RV''s, boats, ATV's, horses, all your toys, plant a garden, and enjoy the outdoors minutes from town. Once your home is completed, you can park your work trucks & trailers. IT IT'S TOO MUCH LAND, AFTER YOU

    ROBIN JONES Robin Jones Realty

    000 County Road 108, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $44,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4681 Walnut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $38,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,182

    Last Listing Agent TINA RODRIGUEZ LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC

    4681 Walnut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home