1,828

Recently Sold Homes near Bunnell Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • 63 Lob Wedge Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    $352,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    63 Lob Wedge Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,926

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Warmka Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Jesse Warmka Team

    63 Lob Wedge Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $27,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    2693 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $29,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,874

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Garcia LANDQUIRE REALTY ADVISORS, LLC

    2693 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /14

    $356,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9 Wandering Creek Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,259

    Meritage Homes Flagler Village - Signature Series

    9 Wandering Creek Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Cr 65, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    0 Cr 65, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    41 Sloganeer Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,247

    Last Listing Agent Donald Seward EXP REALTY LLC

    41 Sloganeer Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $490,777

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    217 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    Richmond American Homes Coastal Gardens

    217 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $511,700

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    32 Ellsworth Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,000

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Hoyt NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    32 Ellsworth Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /46

    $278,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    48 Treetop Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,287

    Last Listing Agent Ann Licate Deckman Realty One Group Evolve

    48 Treetop Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $34,250

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3143 Sassafras Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $39,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,683

3143 Sassafras Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $334,990

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    43 Sandy Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,691

    Meritage Homes Flagler Village - Signature Series

    43 Sandy Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $63,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1817 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sabine REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    1817 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9 Evanston Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,486

    Last Listing Agent Raleigh Geddings SIGNATURE HOMES REALTY GROUP

    9 Evanston Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $353,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    33 Derbyshire Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,518

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    33 Derbyshire Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    69 Lee Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,109

    Last Listing Agent Trish Lohela HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

    69 Lee Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32137
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    7 Selene Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,966

    Last Listing Agent Paula Nino YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL

    7 Selene Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    26 Emerald Ln Unit A & B, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,080

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Garrison TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

    26 Emerald Ln Unit A & B, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    38 Landings Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,983

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sawyer BETTER BUY REALTY LLC

    38 Landings Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /62

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    87 Selma Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,481

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Short REALTY EXCHANGE LLC

    87 Selma Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4600 E Moody Blvd Unit 14N, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,122

    Last Listing Agent Alina Pekarsky VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY

    4600 E Moody Blvd Unit 14N, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /97

    $1,009,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    650 Woodbridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,753

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kargar Venture Development Realty, Inc

    650 Woodbridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /83

    $314,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3 Treetop Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,012

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group

    3 Treetop Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /47

    $367,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    99 Sloganeer Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,714

    Last Listing Agent Gaylord Downer TRIAD HOMES & REALTY LLC

    99 Sloganeer Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /15

    $282,990

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    855 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,324

    855 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $419,990

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    102 Buccaneer Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,208

    Century Communities Seminole Palms - Palm Series

    102 Buccaneer Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /4

    $339,990

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    212 Montgomery Ct, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,793

    Century Communities Seminole Palms - Palm Series

    212 Montgomery Ct, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /22

    $365,980

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    111 Sago Ct, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    111 Sago Ct, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $247,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    3470 Bareback Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,630

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lima TOP RANK REAL ESTATE LLC

    3470 Bareback Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    52 Slipper Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $326,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,367

    Last Listing Agent ANA MEDEIROS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    52 Slipper Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /17

    $224,888

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1693 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,000

    Century Complete Daytona North

    1693 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /17

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    15 Spring St, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,155

    Last Listing Agent Scott Chappuis Grand Living Realty

    15 Spring St, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /40

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    110 Smith Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,602

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

    110 Smith Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /95

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    74 Kingsley Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,841

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hunter Claire Hunter Realty, Inc.

    74 Kingsley Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /45

    $805,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    836 Creekwood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,261

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    836 Creekwood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $280,888

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1 Kaslo Ct, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,343

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    1 Kaslo Ct, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4374 Clove Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $33,040 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    4374 Clove Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /88

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    33 Magnolia Dr N Unit N, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,442

33 Magnolia Dr N Unit N, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    44 Llewellyn Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,763

    Last Listing Agent Justin Petrucci BEACH STATE REALTY

    44 Llewellyn Trail, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /88

    $742,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    871 Creekwood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,833

871 Creekwood Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $29,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5214 Tangerine Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $26,852 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $28,821

    Last Listing Agent Csilla Lendvai REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    5214 Tangerine Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $348,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    71 Wrendale Loop, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,695

    Last Listing Agent Janeanne Blankenburg FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    71 Wrendale Loop, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home