2,792

Homes in ZIP Code 28323

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $253,359 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Church Circle Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      200 Church Circle Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bullard KASTLE PROPERTIES LLC

    • /44

      Est $327,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1423 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Allee EXP REALTY LLC

    • /13

      Est $280,569 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Honor Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      70 Honor Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Huff eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /6

      Est $383,614 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Angel Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      658 Angel Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,900
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BILL SNUGGS EXP REALTY LLC

    • /8

      Est $356,688 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Silk Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      46 Silk Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BILL SNUGGS EXP REALTY LLC

    • /5

      Est $362,186 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Silk Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      169 Silk Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BILL SNUGGS EXP REALTY LLC

    • /44

      Est $493,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1069 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Jumper SELECT PROPERTIES OF FAYETTEVILLE

    • /28

      Est $260,188 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Burr Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      51 Burr Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NICOLA BURGER EXP REALTY LLC

    • /40

      Est $323,689 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      99 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Thompson COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /40

      Est $442,415 Not Listed For Sale

      997 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      997 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent YAHAIRA FONTANEZ THOMAS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /5

      Est $327,470 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Southern Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      35 Southern Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BILL SNUGGS EXP REALTY LLC

    • /41

      Est $247,697 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Battery Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      73 Battery Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WELCOME HOME TEAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /30

      Est $254,059 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Angel Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      239 Angel Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Walker UNITED REAL ESTATE TRIANGLE

    • /45

      Est $377,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1234 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MONA RABIN AC REALTY

    • /44

      Est $333,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1411 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA CRUMLEY PINELAND REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Est $433,721 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Valley Stream Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      149 Valley Stream Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Montz DREAMS MADE REALTY GROUP

    • /30

      Est $385,200 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Valley Stream Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      123 Valley Stream Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,900
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA SEIZERT PINELAND REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $283,994 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      272 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAMAR PITTMAN COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #2- HARNETT CO.

    • /36

      Est $441,098 Not Listed For Sale

      577 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      577 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHARLESTON WALLACE MISSION ACCOMPLISHED REALTY

    • /11

      Est $157,594 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      733 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KATE GARTH AC REALTY

    • /11

      Est $310,005 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Archer Dr, Lillington, NC 28334

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      47 Archer Dr, Lillington, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,950
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Donatelli Group REALTY ONE GROUP LIBERTY

    • /6

      Est $357,463 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Silk Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      185 Silk Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NANCY DAY NEST MANAGERS LLC.

    • /38

      Est $415,337 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Remington Hill Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      320 Remington Hill Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Donaldson ANE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /41

      Est $408,644 Not Listed For Sale

      874 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      874 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Brock STILL WATERS REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $397,225 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Valley Stream Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      245 Valley Stream Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA CRUMLEY PINELAND REALTY LLC

    • /42

      Est $344,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Lemuel Black Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1403 Lemuel Black Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donyelle Fuller-Boone EXECUTIVE PREMIER PROPERTIES

    • /36

      Est $291,716 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      44 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Shirley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /49

      Est $387,482 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      719 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

• /16

      Est $425,192 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Valley Brook Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      141 Valley Brook Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA CRUMLEY PINELAND REALTY LLC

    • /32

      Est $456,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1115 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Solaita FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

    • /49

      Est $432,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1222 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA CRUMLEY PINELAND REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $294,524 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      670 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 18, 2022

• /4

      Est $331,043 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Southern Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      104 Southern Oak Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BILL SNUGGS EXP REALTY LLC

    • /49

      Est $360,477 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Skipping Pines Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      49 Skipping Pines Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA CRUMLEY PINELAND REALTY LLC

    • /50

      Est $379,390 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      840 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA CRUMLEY PINELAND REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Us 421 Hwy N Unit 682533, Lillington, NC 27546

      0 N Us 421 Hwy N Unit 682533, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Toler DOWN HOME REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.

    • /50

      Est $436,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1095 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA CRUMLEY PINELAND REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $312,267 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      256 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Milton Ann Milton Realty

    • /54

      Est $496,366 Not Listed For Sale

      7163 Nc 210 S, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7163 Nc 210 S, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brynn Mainusch Main Realty Group, LLC

    • /50

      Est $324,261 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      121 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent marlene ferrera ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home