2,792

Homes in ZIP Code 28323

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $281,684 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      124 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    • /32

      Est $288,112 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      111 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    • /31

      Est $288,684 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      140 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    • /23

      Est $544,797 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Heatherspring Way, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      156 Heatherspring Way, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,800
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Turcotte AC REALTY

    • /50

      Est $342,794 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Walker Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      724 Walker Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,950
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Donatelli Group REALTY ONE GROUP LIBERTY

    • /50

      Est $350,931 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Walker Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      754 Walker Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,150
      • Oct 11, 2023

• /2

      Est $311,178 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      88 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $303,000

      Last Listing Agent Demilade Ogunnowo TAH North Carolina LLC

    • /21

      Est $250,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 McLean Chapel Church Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2325 McLean Chapel Church Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keosha Brown TALENTED 10TH PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      #4 Raynor McLamb Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      #4 Raynor McLamb Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $56,000

      Last Listing Agent Tina Ley Keller Williams Legacy

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nc 210 Hwy Unit TR2518042, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      0 Nc 210 Hwy Unit TR2518042, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Lines Lines Realty Company, LLC

    • /33

      Est $282,642 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      45 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    • /33

      Est $276,173 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      88 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    • /37

      Est $302,891 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      72 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    • /27

      Est $285,947 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      93 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    • /3

      Est $288,587 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      54 Knotts Berry Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Brookhill Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      69 Brookhill Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Copeland COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Brookhill Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      71 Brookhill Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Brookhill Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      70 Brookhill Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

• /11

      Est $55,000 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Senter Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      444 Senter Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CARL MCCLOUD MCCLOUD REAL ESTATE LLC.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 & 2640 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2620 & 2640 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER TAYLOR TAYLOR MADE REAL ESTATE

    • /44

      Est $493,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Micah's Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1069 Micah's Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE RICHARDS AC REALTY

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W H McLean Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      0 W H McLean Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gore CAROLINA PROPERTY SALES

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 McLean Chapel Church Rd Unit 2501659, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      0 McLean Chapel Church Rd Unit 2501659, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,028
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Moore M3 Land Company, Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 McLean Chapel Church Rd Unit 2501652, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      0 McLean Chapel Church Rd Unit 2501652, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Moore M3 Land Company, Inc

    • /46

      Est $404,836 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Tactical Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      376 Tactical Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Fuhrman FUHRMAN AND COMPANY

    • /2

      Est $280,166 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      232 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Demilade Ogunnowo TAH North Carolina LLC

    • /30

      Est $368,085 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Valley Brook Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      138 Valley Brook Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATE GARTH AC REALTY

    • /36

      Est $282,046 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      206 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Powell EXP Realty LLC

    • /53

      Est $360,988 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Valley Stream Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      197 Valley Stream Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mabrey Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $257,102 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Battery Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      102 Battery Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATIE DIXON ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Est $272,619 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Burr Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      32 Burr Oak Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Southern Dream Homes

    • /19

      Est $314,666 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Honor Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      55 Honor Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Marston Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    • /30

      Est $484,935 Not Listed For Sale

      773 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      773 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATE GARTH AC REALTY

    • /81

      Est $655,518 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Meadowbranch Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      215 Meadowbranch Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia C Turlington Turlington Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $477,295 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Valley Brook Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      51 Valley Brook Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adela Costelow COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • /2

      Est $305,622 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      223 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Ammar Keller Williams Realty Cary

    • /31

      Est $288,645 Not Listed For Sale

      6930 Us 401 S, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6930 Us 401 S, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hyduchak Century 21 Triangle Group

    • /50

      Est $481,190 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      523 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Morgan CASA MORGAN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /23

      Est $305,321 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      321 Crane Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMES CLARK REAL BROKER LLC

    • /22

      Est $282,082 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      317 Botanical Ct, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demilade Ogunnowo TAH North Carolina LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home