2,348

Bunnlevel, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $320,490 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      468 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McHarney COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #3-SOUTHERN PINES

    • /35

      Est $271,848 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      450 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent LINDA BULLA ALL AMERICAN HOMES RENTAL MANAGEMENT

    • /2

      Est $268,884 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      408 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent TOUCHSTONE REALTY RENTALS SUZY MACCALLUM REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $247,283 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      346 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,900

      Last Listing Agent LITCHFIELD REO TEAM LITCHFIELD REALTY

    • /2

      Est $308,465 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      288 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent STROTHER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT STROTHER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /2

      Est $282,284 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      238 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE DAVIS SDAVIS REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $253,988 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      106 Basket Oak Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent RONALD GEARING MANNING REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      552 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE MOULTRIE RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Drake Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      45 Drake Cir, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,400

      Last Listing Agent KERSTIN SAPERSTEIN ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      541 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $32,450

      Last Listing Agent VENETA FORD VENETA FORD GROUP REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      38 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $48,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Anderson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      622 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Milton ANN MILTON REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      613 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent RYSZARD PELA DUMMY OFFICE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      667 Lakerun Dr, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $23,000

      Last Listing Agent DANNY DAVIS JR BHHS ALL AMERICAN HOMES #1

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Anderson Creek School Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      441 Anderson Creek School Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Smith COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Anderson Creek School Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      677 Anderson Creek School Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,050
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent EXISTING NON PREMIER PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Ww Salmon Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      269 Ww Salmon Ln, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Lana Peterman PETERMAN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $299,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      2250 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Suitt RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $192,131 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Pendergraft Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      406 Pendergraft Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 669% Below List Price
      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $25,000

      Last Listing Agent SHONTAE JOHNSON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /2

      Est $314,648 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Covington Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2264 Covington Rd, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent WELCOME HOME TEAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home