Est $1,086,654 Not Listed For Sale
163 W Elm Ct, Burbank, CA 91502
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,300 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $748/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $972,000
- Mar 31, 2022
Last Listing Agent Cameron Hunter Media West Realty,Inc.