Est $910,910 Not Listed For Sale
2140 N Buena Vista St, Burbank, CA 91504
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 846 Sq Ft
- Built 1941
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $944/SF
- Last Sold Price $799,000
Last Listing Agent Mike Brooks B Squared Realty
Est $910,910 Not Listed For Sale
2140 N Buena Vista St, Burbank, CA 91504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Brooks B Squared Realty
Est $1,079,161 Not Listed For Sale
2251 N Catalina St, Burbank, CA 91504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sean Baroni NextHome Luxe Group
Est $1,558,499 Not Listed For Sale
2223 N Naomi St, Burbank, CA 91504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tisha Greene LA Vision Properties, Inc.
Est $1,429,290 Not Listed For Sale
2234 N Ontario St, Burbank, CA 91504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dario Svidler Keller Williams Beverly Hills
Est $1,466,290 Not Listed For Sale
2236 N Ontario St, Burbank, CA 91504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Serjik Shamirian Serjik Shamirian
Est $1,185,512 Not Listed For Sale
1330 Broadway, Burbank, CA 91504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maximo Gonzalez BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES Crest Real Estate
Est $979,405 Not Listed For Sale
1331 Broadway, Burbank, CA 91504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Neil Sammons Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.
Est $644,582 Not Listed For Sale
230 Bethany Rd Unit 208, Burbank, CA 91504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tiana Soury Keller Williams Exclusive Properties
Est $702,488 Not Listed For Sale
230 Bethany Rd Unit 206, Burbank, CA 91504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cameron Hunter Media West Realty,Inc.
Est $634,021 Not Listed For Sale
230 Bethany Rd Unit 203, Burbank, CA 91504
Last Sold Summary