6,297

Homes in ZIP Code 91506

Section Image
    • 332 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,448,493 Not Listed For Sale

      332 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      332 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denis Dolginov DOLAN REALTY COMPANY

    • 304 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,305,579 Not Listed For Sale

      304 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      304 S Virginia Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Garcia Ana Connell Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,154,020 Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      415 S Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $830/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Strong Compass

    • 242 S Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,101,895 Not Listed For Sale

      242 S Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      242 S Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Toth First Class Real Estate

    • 338 S Myers St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,490,859 Not Listed For Sale

      338 S Myers St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      338 S Myers St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Amirganian Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,437,226 Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      205 S Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,397,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Young The Oppenheim Group, Inc.

    • 2116 W Verdugo Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,007,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 W Verdugo Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2116 W Verdugo Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Minerva Solano Media West Realty,Inc.

    • 200 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,036,899 Not Listed For Sale

      200 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      200 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,032/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcellina DeSousa Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • 137 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,064,060 Not Listed For Sale

      137 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      137 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Ouzounian The Agency

    • 1710 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,492,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1710 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laila Ajabi Rodeo Realty

    • 1707 W Parkside Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,763,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 W Parkside Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1707 W Parkside Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,716,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Cunningham Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 1718 W Parkside Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,355,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 W Parkside Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1718 W Parkside Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $941/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 16, 2022

• 365 W Alameda Ave Unit 202, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $685,596 Not Listed For Sale

      365 W Alameda Ave Unit 202, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      365 W Alameda Ave Unit 202, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Valentine Nancy Valentine, Broker

    • /23

      Est $665,547 Not Listed For Sale

      365 W Alameda Ave Unit 101, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      365 W Alameda Ave Unit 101, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole C Nash Rodeo Realty

    • 703 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,555,309 Not Listed For Sale

      703 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      703 S Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Marx Core Real Estate

    • 610 S Main St Unit A, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,442,452 Not Listed For Sale

      610 S Main St Unit A, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      610 S Main St Unit A, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,276,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colin Lightfoot CLPM Inc.

    • 1104 N Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,385,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 N Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1104 N Sparks St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,900
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cam Walker Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    • 1133 N Beachwood Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,139,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 N Beachwood Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1133 N Beachwood Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Baroni NextHome Luxe Group

    • 1006 N Orchard Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,040,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 N Orchard Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1006 N Orchard Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Grigoryan The Agency

    • 736 N Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,606,983 Not Listed For Sale

      736 N Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      736 N Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt McPherson Compass

    • 636 N Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $909,169 Not Listed For Sale

      636 N Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      636 N Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Franenberg Professional Realty Company

    • 1300 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,441,150 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1300 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Fogg Miranda Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 1331 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,378,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1331 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Doomanis Barry Burnett Realty, Inc.

    • 744 N Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $986,752 Not Listed For Sale

      744 N Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      744 N Griffith Park Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $988/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri O'Connor Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    • 917 N Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,126,501 Not Listed For Sale

      917 N Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      917 N Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ochse Media West Realty,Inc.

    • 903 N Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,333,128 Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      903 N Mariposa St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iraj Morshedizadeh Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    • 830 N Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,905,969 Not Listed For Sale

      830 N Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      830 N Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,001
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Douvros R.R. Gable, Inc.

    • 749 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,531,129 Not Listed For Sale

      749 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      749 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,506,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Maynard Compass

    • 2416 W Chandler Blvd, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $939,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 W Chandler Blvd, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2416 W Chandler Blvd, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

• /51

      Est $1,118,540 Not Listed For Sale

      823 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      823 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hampar Hampar Properties

    • 731 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,228,415 Not Listed For Sale

      731 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      731 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Armen Team Rock Properties

    • 749 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,232,244 Not Listed For Sale

      749 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      749 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Espinoza REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • /33

      Est $1,178,296 Not Listed For Sale

      801 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      801 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Strong Compass

    • /16

      Est $1,090,541 Not Listed For Sale

      820 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      820 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,021,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 836 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,003,851 Not Listed For Sale

      836 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      836 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Brandolino Brandolino Group

    • 735 N Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,250,084 Not Listed For Sale

      735 N Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      735 N Reese Place, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ochse Media West Realty,Inc.

    • /53

      Est $1,350,953 Not Listed For Sale

      313 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      313 N Lincoln St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas T. Wilson Digs & Dwellings

    • 2317 W Verdugo Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,501,225 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 W Verdugo Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2317 W Verdugo Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

• 325 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,172,392 Not Listed For Sale

      325 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      325 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent H.a.'hurst' Velasco California Estate Properties

    • 321 N Orchard Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Est $1,186,745 Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Orchard Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      321 N Orchard Dr, Burbank, CA 91506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $934/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Hunter Media West Realty,Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home