5

Recently Sold Homes in 57010

Section Image
  • /19

    $358,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    31711 469th Ave, Burbank, SD 57010

    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,291

    Last Listing Agent Tim Berberich Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    31711 469th Ave, Burbank, SD 57010
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    46970 309th St, Beresford, SD 57004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,876

    Last Listing Agent Rick Shippy Shippy Realty and Auction

    46970 309th St, Beresford, SD 57004
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    32185 Ponderosa Dr, Burbank, SD 57010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,331

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Iacino Dakota Realty & Property Mgmt

    32185 Ponderosa Dr, Burbank, SD 57010
  • /20

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    31302 471st Ave, Burbank, SD 57010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,717

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Frye United Real Estate Solutions

    31302 471st Ave, Burbank, SD 57010
  • /18

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    46975 309th St, Beresford, SD 57004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,827

    Last Listing Agent Matt Olson Premier Real Estate and Property Management

    46975 309th St, Beresford, SD 57004
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home