$205,000
710 Franklin St, Burke, SD 57523
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,236 Sq Ft
- Built 1908
Last Sold Summary
- $92/SF
- 175 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $205,677
Last Listing Agent Linda Shippy Shippy Realty and Auction
710 Franklin St, Burke, SD 57523$205,000
710 Franklin St, Burke, SD 57523
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $205,677
Last Listing Agent Linda Shippy Shippy Realty and Auction
710 Franklin St, Burke, SD 57523$140,000
533 Washington St, Burke, SD 57523
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $181,931
Last Listing Agent Linda Shippy Shippy Realty and Auction
533 Washington St, Burke, SD 57523$95,000
401 Lincoln St, Burke, SD 57523
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $107,263
Last Listing Agent Sheila Hoff Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls
401 Lincoln St, Burke, SD 57523