710

Recently Sold Burke, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $620,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6848 Brian Michael Ct, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,716

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Cannon Cheri Woodard Realty

    6848 Brian Michael Ct, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /29

    $472,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5976 Annaberg Place Unit 168, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,279

    Last Listing Agent Katia Galliani First Decision Realty LLC

    5976 Annaberg Place Unit 168, Burke, VA 22015
  • /113

    $620,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6015 Ticonderoga Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,660

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Camacho Century 21 Redwood Realty

    6015 Ticonderoga Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /30

    $860,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9075 Andromeda Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,306

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Wali Samson Properties

    9075 Andromeda Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /35

    $605,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10230 Faire Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,952

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chen Samson Properties

    10230 Faire Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /48

    $380,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5810 Cove Landing Rd Unit 304, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sami Gaber CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    5810 Cove Landing Rd Unit 304, Burke, VA 22015
  • /54

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9712 Klimt Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,939

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams KW Metro Center

    9712 Klimt Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /28

    $937,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8703 Etta Dr, Springfield, VA 22152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $374/SF

    Current Estimated Value $856,829

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Prosek Compass

    8703 Etta Dr, Springfield, VA 22152
  • /33

    $865,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7133 Red Horse Tavern Ln, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,150

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Lingle KW Metro Center

    7133 Red Horse Tavern Ln, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /2

    $907,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7316 Lightship Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,719

    Last Listing Agent Hien Aceron Realty ONE Group Capital

    7316 Lightship Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /53

    $885,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7109 Sontag Way, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,856

    Last Listing Agent Lana Africano Compass

    7109 Sontag Way, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /30

    $895,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    7617 Cervantes Ct, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,315

    Last Listing Agent Jay D'Alessandro eXp Realty LLC

    7617 Cervantes Ct, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /39

    $325,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5823 Cove Landing Rd Unit 101, Burke, VA 22015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Sawhney RE/MAX Realty Group

    5823 Cove Landing Rd Unit 101, Burke, VA 22015
  • /61

    $650,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    10139 Wood Green Way, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,747

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Francis EXP Realty, LLC

    10139 Wood Green Way, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6106 Windward Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,530

    Last Listing Agent Jay D'Alessandro eXp Realty LLC

    6106 Windward Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /53

    $380,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5918 Cove Landing Rd Unit 204, Burke, VA 22015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,302

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Baker Fairfax Realty Select

    5918 Cove Landing Rd Unit 204, Burke, VA 22015
  • /73

    $700,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5717 Oak Apple Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,925

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wrenn Century 21 Redwood Realty

    5717 Oak Apple Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9424 Park Hunt Ct, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,647

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Lee Samson Properties

    9424 Park Hunt Ct, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /22

    $901,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8715 Etta Dr, Springfield, VA 22152

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,765

    Last Listing Agent Ania Cress KW United

    8715 Etta Dr, Springfield, VA 22152
  • /74

    $949,825 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9403 Onion Patch Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,511

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bossard Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9403 Onion Patch Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /50

    $860,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10827 Burr Oak Way, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,328

    Last Listing Agent Sahar Anwar Redfin Corporation

    10827 Burr Oak Way, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $1,015,888 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7121 Red Horse Tavern Ln, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 4 Beds
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,929

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wojtowicz Samson Properties

    7121 Red Horse Tavern Ln, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /39

    $670,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9007 Okeith Ct, Springfield, VA 22152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,954

    Last Listing Agent Karina Srebrow Beltran & Associates Realty LLC

    9007 Okeith Ct, Springfield, VA 22152
  • /18

    $455,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6433 Fenestra Ct Unit 56B, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,000

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Lovos Heymann Realty, LLC

    6433 Fenestra Ct Unit 56B, Burke, VA 22015
  • /60

    $550,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5838 High Bluff Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,764

    Last Listing Agent Mikal Walker Samson Properties

    5838 High Bluff Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /58

    $900,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6302 Windward Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,037

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stewart Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6302 Windward Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /43

    $825,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9111 Blue Jug Landing, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,177

    Last Listing Agent Chip Smith CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    9111 Blue Jug Landing, Burke, VA 22015
  • /69

    $415,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5502 Peppercorn Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,406

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bingham Realty ONE Group Capital

    5502 Peppercorn Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /38

    $573,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6465 Blarney Stone Ct, Springfield, VA 22152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,262

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Irby Samson Properties

    6465 Blarney Stone Ct, Springfield, VA 22152
  • /45

    $774,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    9942 Hemlock Woods Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,768

    Last Listing Agent Cathy DeLoach Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9942 Hemlock Woods Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /57

    $905,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    10824 Burr Oak Way, Burke, VA 22015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,313

    Last Listing Agent Jason Park KW United

    10824 Burr Oak Way, Burke, VA 22015
  • /57

    $530,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4943 Tibbitt Ln, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,210

    Last Listing Agent Paola Zorrilla Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    4943 Tibbitt Ln, Burke, VA 22015
  • /46

    $915,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5731 Wooden Spoon Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,918

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Yee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    5731 Wooden Spoon Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /43

    $698,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5838 Aplomado Dr, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $577/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,056

    Last Listing Agent Martha Floyd Corcoran McEnearney

    5838 Aplomado Dr, Burke, VA 22015
  • /77

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6018 Lincolnwood Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,554

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Bayes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    6018 Lincolnwood Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6352 Shaundale Dr, Springfield, VA 22152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,544

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    6352 Shaundale Dr, Springfield, VA 22152
  • /39

    $655,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5638 Sutherland Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,818

    Last Listing Agent Jumana Shiha Redfin Corporation

    5638 Sutherland Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /30

    $677,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5907 Wood Sorrels Ct, Burke, VA 22015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,360

    Last Listing Agent Rami Al Assaf NBI Realty, LLC

    5907 Wood Sorrels Ct, Burke, VA 22015
  • /46

    $635,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9022 Gavelwood Ct, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,476

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Jones Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9022 Gavelwood Ct, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /112

    $1,100,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5810 Hall St, Burke, VA 22015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,399

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mleziva Samson Properties

    5810 Hall St, Burke, VA 22015

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home