$352,900 Last List Price
215 S Hills St, Burley, ID 83318
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,335 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- $264/SF
- 119 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $334,967
Last Listing Agent Donna Taylor Nix Real Estate, LLC
$352,900 Last List Price
215 S Hills St, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,967
Last Listing Agent Donna Taylor Nix Real Estate, LLC
$289,000 Last List Price
1741 Yale Ave, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $280,754
Last Listing Agent Hailey Paul Real Broker LLC
$275,000 Last List Price
609 W 21st St, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $285,251
Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC
$118,000 Last List Price
1414 Park Ave Unit 64, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Annette Roper River Bridge Realty
$410,075 Last List Price
2420 Dorchester Ave, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $408,847
Last Listing Agent Teresa Loya H & L Real Estate Company
$159,000 Last List Price
1435 Normal Ave, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $157,472
Last Listing Agent Melody Evans CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty
$389,000 Last List Price
2300 Alderwood Ave, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $381,774
Last Listing Agent Stanley Tobiason Super Realty of Idaho
$475,000 Last List Price
160 S 100 W, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $467,747
Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho
$260,000 Last List Price
1434 Miller Ave, Burley, ID 83318
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,086