367

Recently Sold Homes in 94010

Section Image
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1210 Bellevue Ave Unit 408, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,944

    Last Listing Agent Peter Gum KW Advisors

    1210 Bellevue Ave Unit 408, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $4,398,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1516 Cortez Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,672/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,730,329

    Last Listing Agent Zach Tornquist Intero Real Estate Services

    1516 Cortez Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $4,650,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1556 Balboa Way, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,877/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,254,004

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Gage Gage Real Estate

    1556 Balboa Way, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /20

    $2,000,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1125 Dufferin Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,681/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,002,358

    Last Listing Agent Janet Pepe Davis Hometown Realty A Janet Pepe Davis Agency

    1125 Dufferin Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $4,080,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2528 Hayward Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,456/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,820,193

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Lyons KW Advisors

    2528 Hayward Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $2,550,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1731 Sequoia Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,532,606

    Last Listing Agent Shahin Garibaldi Makras Real Estate

    1731 Sequoia Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $4,207,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10 Channing Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,263/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ritu Vohra BRG Realty

    10 Channing Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,426,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    29 Bloomfield Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,345/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,371,810

    Last Listing Agent Serena Conti Compass

    29 Bloomfield Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,500,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2989 Dolores Way, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $1,287/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,508,842

    Last Listing Agent Raziel A. Ungar Compass

    2989 Dolores Way, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $9,700,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    715 Brewer Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $2,462/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,112,810

    Last Listing Agent Pierre & Alex Buljan Compass

    715 Brewer Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /3

    $5,000,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    8 Reynolds Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • Land
    • 21,784 Sq Ft
    • $9,998,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pierre & Alex Buljan Compass

    8 Reynolds Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $2,600,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2200 Hillside Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,692/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,717,402

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bohnert Coldwell Banker Realty

    2200 Hillside Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,105,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2841 Canyon Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $1,634/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,080,679

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Price Compass

    2841 Canyon Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,263,800 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1656 Lassen Way, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $1,569/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,560,938

    Last Listing Agent Alice Pak Represent Realty

    1656 Lassen Way, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • 60 Loma Vista Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    $2,600,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    60 Loma Vista Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $1,762/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,361,802

    Last Listing Agent Thomas J. Powers Powers Realty, Inc.

    60 Loma Vista Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /53

    $2,900,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    14 Peninsula Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $1,260/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,219,709

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bertolacci Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    14 Peninsula Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $8,600,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    720 Brewer Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,258/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,560,652

    Last Listing Agent Nick Corcoleotes Coldwell Banker Realty

    720 Brewer Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $2,400,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    946 Laguna Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,423,438

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey DeJesus eXp Realty of California Inc

    946 Laguna Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $6,300,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    380 Arden Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,539/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,710,382

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    380 Arden Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $4,180,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2990 Arguello Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,161/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,295,848

    Last Listing Agent Max Lo Green Banker Realty

    2990 Arguello Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /76

    $6,500,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    720 Endfield Way, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,720/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,038,049

    Last Listing Agent Runa Magowan Coldwell Banker Realty

    720 Endfield Way, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /19

    $750,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1500 Willow Ave Unit 105, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,806

    Last Listing Agent Gilda Whitehead Coldwell Banker

    1500 Willow Ave Unit 105, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /71

    $1,930,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1115 Capuchino Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $961/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,916,281

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rosdail KW Advisors

    1115 Capuchino Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $5,000,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    105 Falkirk Ln, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,332,683

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bee Thrasher Remax Capital

    105 Falkirk Ln, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $4,600,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    703 W Poplar Ave Unit W, San Mateo, CA 94402

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,448/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,741,508

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Walter Coldwell Banker Realty

    703 W Poplar Ave Unit W, San Mateo, CA 94402
  • /2

    $753,750 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1137 Paloma Ave Unit E, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,097

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Hsu eXp Realty of California Inc

    1137 Paloma Ave Unit E, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /27

    $2,430,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1401 Paloma Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,992/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,177,750

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Crawford Vanguard Properties

    1401 Paloma Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,607,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    2108 Hale Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,415/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,695,138

    Last Listing Agent Raziel A. Ungar Compass

    2108 Hale Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,600,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3051 Atwater Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $1,500/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,340,433

    Last Listing Agent Disen Cai KW Advisors

    3051 Atwater Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,170,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    812 Newhall Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $2,307/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,438,382

    Last Listing Agent Lou Realyvasquez Coldwell Banker Realty

    812 Newhall Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /78

    $4,695,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1901 Carmelita Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,304/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,657,370

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Johnson Capital Realty Group

    1901 Carmelita Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /24

    $7,100,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    25 Searsville Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,268/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,126,880

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Searsville Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,250,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1408 Alvarado Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,498/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,422,836

    Last Listing Agent Julia Lo Beam Properties, Inc.

    1408 Alvarado Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $5,000,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1329 Vancouver Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,001,077

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Gilson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    1329 Vancouver Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,760,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1820 Capistrano Way, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,790/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,659,119

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bohnert Coldwell Banker Realty

    1820 Capistrano Way, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /46

    $2,600,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1604 Coronado Way, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $1,871/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,347,573

    Last Listing Agent Nneka Jenkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    1604 Coronado Way, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $960,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1315 Carmelita Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $1,247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,139

    Last Listing Agent Janay Michaud Heritage Realty

    1315 Carmelita Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /34

    $5,100,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    581 Laurent Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,437/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,208,648

    Last Listing Agent Hope Pilch HP Properties

    581 Laurent Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • 1307 California Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    $1,200,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1307 California Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $976/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,179

    Last Listing Agent les Palia Keller Williams Realty

    1307 California Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $4,690,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1445 Balboa Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,601/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,781,344

1445 Balboa Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home