5,625

Recently Sold Burlington County NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $251,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    302 Sweetwater Dr Unit 302B, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Walsh Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    302 Sweetwater Dr Unit 302B, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077
  • /39

    $638,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3 Prickett Ln, Hainesport, NJ 08036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,110

    Last Listing Agent Ian Rossman BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    3 Prickett Ln, Hainesport, NJ 08036
  • /28

    $335,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    10 Fawn Ct, Lumberton, NJ 08048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,414

    Last Listing Agent Mary McManus EXP Realty, LLC

    10 Fawn Ct, Lumberton, NJ 08048
  • /21

    $446,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    103 Chaucer Rd, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    • Studio
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,575

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    103 Chaucer Rd, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
  • /24

    $330,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    103 Aspen Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,201

    Last Listing Agent William Pinto Real Broker, LLC

    103 Aspen Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /28

    $420,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    69 Peregrine Way, Burlington, NJ 08016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,288

    Last Listing Agent Ami-Sasha Thadani SERHANT. New Jersey LLC

    69 Peregrine Way, Burlington, NJ 08016
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    19 Lavister Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,264

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Holloway EXP Realty, LLC

    19 Lavister Dr, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
  • /30

    $645,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4 Waverly Dr, Lumberton, NJ 08048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,631

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Walters EXP Realty, LLC

    4 Waverly Dr, Lumberton, NJ 08048
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    521 Spruce St, Beverly, NJ 08010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,512

    Last Listing Agent John Natale Real Broker, LLC

    521 Spruce St, Beverly, NJ 08010
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    173 Stokes Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,467

    Last Listing Agent Frank Maione Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    173 Stokes Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /25

    $305,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    515 N Carolina Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,567

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Baumeyer EXP Realty, LLC

    515 N Carolina Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /26

    $315,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    43 Bayberry Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,376

    Last Listing Agent Linda Gregorowicz Property Management Services of Burlington County

    43 Bayberry Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /54

    $650,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    13 Running Water Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,062

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Fiume RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    13 Running Water Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /35

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    22 Winstead Dr, Westampton, NJ 08060

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,254

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Holloway EXP Realty, LLC

    22 Winstead Dr, Westampton, NJ 08060
  • /32

    $485,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    30 Dover Rd, Westampton, NJ 08060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,457

    Last Listing Agent GinaMarie Mazur REMAX Welcome Home

    30 Dover Rd, Westampton, NJ 08060
  • /31

    $860,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    25 Rolling Glen Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,298

    Last Listing Agent John Wuertz BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    25 Rolling Glen Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
  • /13

    $232,500 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    410 S Forklanding Rd, Maple Shade, NJ 08052

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,891

    Last Listing Agent David Borota HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Princeton

    410 S Forklanding Rd, Maple Shade, NJ 08052
  • /19

    $220,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1 Inverness Cir Unit 1, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hermann Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    1 Inverness Cir Unit 1, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /32

    $455,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    781 Mckendimen Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,258

    Last Listing Agent Carol Latti BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    781 Mckendimen Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    334 Lisa Way Unit C334, Riverton, NJ 08077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lina Siciliano Real Broker, LLC

    334 Lisa Way Unit C334, Riverton, NJ 08077
  • /10

    $175,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8 Catalpa Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,322

    Last Listing Agent John Natale Real Broker, LLC

    8 Catalpa Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /36

    $730,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    25 Sagamore Ln, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,387

    Last Listing Agent Priya Khanna BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    25 Sagamore Ln, Bordentown, NJ 08505
  • /15

    $249,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    509 Orchard Ave, Palmyra, NJ 08065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,599

    Last Listing Agent Amy Thies Real Broker, LLC

    509 Orchard Ave, Palmyra, NJ 08065
  • /29

    $390,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12 Hollowell Way, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,259

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Haldeman Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    12 Hollowell Way, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
  • /38

    $515,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    39 Pennington Ct, Riverside, NJ 08075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,541

    Last Listing Agent Michael O'Donnell BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    39 Pennington Ct, Riverside, NJ 08075
  • /51

    $903,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    410 Kaila Ct, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,777

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Moore Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    410 Kaila Ct, Shamong, NJ 08088
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    208 Shady Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,145

    Last Listing Agent Sinitia Peralta Prime Realty Partners

    208 Shady Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    23 Homestead Dr, Pemberton, NJ 08068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,764

    Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USRealty.com LLP

    23 Homestead Dr, Pemberton, NJ 08068
  • /23

    $320,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    35 Stonehaven Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,982

    Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

    35 Stonehaven Ln, Willingboro, NJ 08046
  • /25

    $553,250 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    40 Stoneham Dr, Delran, NJ 08075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,182

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Gilbert Weichert Realtors-Medford

    40 Stoneham Dr, Delran, NJ 08075
  • /34

    $450,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    518 Otto Ave, Beverly, NJ 08010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,939

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Giannetto Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    518 Otto Ave, Beverly, NJ 08010
  • /26

    $400,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9 Sussex Rd, Mount Holly, NJ 08060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,730

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Abraldes Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    9 Sussex Rd, Mount Holly, NJ 08060
  • /15

    $231,675 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    32 River Bank Dr, Roebling, NJ 08554

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,469

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sasaki RE/MAX World Class Realty

    32 River Bank Dr, Roebling, NJ 08554
  • /25

    $655,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    20 Woodthrush Trail E, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,425

    Last Listing Agent Robert Greenblatt Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    20 Woodthrush Trail E, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /49

    $665,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12 Greenvale Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,126

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thornton BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    12 Greenvale Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
  • /26

    $235,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    13 Mary St, Pemberton, NJ 08068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,519

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Denney RE/MAX Preferred

    13 Mary St, Pemberton, NJ 08068
  • /43

    $660,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    308 Tavistock Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,681

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer D'Alesandro Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    308 Tavistock Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /31

    $390,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1404 Jonathan Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,893

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    1404 Jonathan Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /22

    $443,990 Sold May 15, 2025

    11 Elenor Ln, Westampton, NJ 08060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Gibson D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    11 Elenor Ln, Westampton, NJ 08060
  • /8

    $141,471 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    39 Westwind Way, Westampton, NJ 08060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,479

    Last Listing Agent Carole Mancini EXP Realty, LLC

    39 Westwind Way, Westampton, NJ 08060

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home