4,181

Properties in ZIP Code 06013

Section Image
    • 40 Johnnycake Mountain Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $613,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Johnnycake Mountain Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      40 Johnnycake Mountain Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Yoelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 136 Deer Run, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $564,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Deer Run, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      136 Deer Run, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Etzel William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Wotton Ln, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $362,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wotton Ln, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3 Wotton Ln, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 21 Polly Dan Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $531,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Polly Dan Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Polly Dan Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Carol Cole Real Estate, LLC

    • 20 Meadow Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $384,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Meadow Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      20 Meadow Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nardozzi Cavanaugh & Company LLC

    • 24 Daniel Trace, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $823,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Daniel Trace, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Daniel Trace, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Russo Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 34 Knollwood Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $417,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Knollwood Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      34 Knollwood Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Plaza Lamacchia Realty

    • 11 Stone Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $361,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stone Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11 Stone Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lepore West Wind Realty, LLC

    • 117 W Chippen Hill Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $312,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 W Chippen Hill Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      117 W Chippen Hill Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Caslin Sailpoint Property Group

    • 42 Mine Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $357,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mine Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      42 Mine Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rethis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26 Greer Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $424,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Greer Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26 Greer Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wanat Rockoff Realty

    • 403 Stone Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $452,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Stone Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      403 Stone Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Elliott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 17 Myra Ln, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $604,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Myra Ln, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17 Myra Ln, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina McIntyre Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 36 Fieldview Dr, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $564,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Fieldview Dr, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      36 Fieldview Dr, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,022
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Yescott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 411 Jerome Ave, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $433,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Jerome Ave, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      411 Jerome Ave, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlenie Perez Spencer Solutions

    • 23 Milford St, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $399,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Milford St, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Milford St, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hogan West Wind Realty, LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $439,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Janco Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 22 Burlwood Dr, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $294,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Burlwood Dr, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Burlwood Dr, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Palardy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 466 Jerome Ave, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $421,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Jerome Ave, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      466 Jerome Ave, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nardozzi Cavanaugh & Company LLC

    • 263 George Washington Turnpike, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $421,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 George Washington Turnpike, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      263 George Washington Turnpike, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sulman Quraishi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 80 Savarese Ln, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $342,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Savarese Ln, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      80 Savarese Ln, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade LaBella Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 16 Highfield Dr, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $494,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Highfield Dr, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16 Highfield Dr, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pia Ciccone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 8 Pleasant St, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $398,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pleasant St, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Pleasant St, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 62 George Washington Turnpike, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $443,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 George Washington Turnpike, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      62 George Washington Turnpike, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holli Damboise Bottom Line Realty

    • 98 Wildcat Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $790,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Wildcat Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      98 Wildcat Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• 18 Laurel Crescent, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $1,012,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Laurel Crescent, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Laurel Crescent, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ogren Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 200 E Chippens Hill Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $531,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Chippens Hill Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      200 E Chippens Hill Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Lebiti William Raveis Real Estate

    • 9 Birch Ridge Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $711,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Birch Ridge Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Birch Ridge Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Goletz Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 47 Nepaug Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $486,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Nepaug Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      47 Nepaug Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Balko RE/MAX

    • 16 Stafford Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $513,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stafford Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16 Stafford Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Diamantes Country Manor Realty

    • 95 Miller Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $504,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Miller Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      95 Miller Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Penna Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 221 Covey Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $337,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Covey Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      221 Covey Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steffen Reich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 61 Arch St, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $544,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Arch St, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      61 Arch St, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Dionne Commercial Services Realty

    • 61 Wood Creek Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $473,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Wood Creek Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      61 Wood Creek Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

• 8 Ridgewood Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $705,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ridgewood Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Ridgewood Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• 21 Cricket Ln, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $623,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cricket Ln, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21 Cricket Ln, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Maselli Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 109 Lyon Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $509,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lyon Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      109 Lyon Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Santasiere Santa Realty

    • 31 Donna Dr, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $870,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Donna Dr, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      31 Donna Dr, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Paulsen Advise Realty Services

    • 51 Knollwood Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $303,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Knollwood Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      51 Knollwood Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    • 22 Siegas Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Est $481,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Siegas Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Siegas Rd, Burlington, CT 06013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Crabtree RE/MAX RISE

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home