Est $178,248
232 Monce Rd Unit 5, Burlington, CT 06013
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 992 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $165/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $164,000
- Dec 21, 2022
Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners
Est $178,248
232 Monce Rd Unit 5, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners
Est $526,407
32 Rock Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa DeMartin Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor
Est $723,223
12 Saw Mill Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pia Ciccone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $509,494
18 W Woods Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Sienko Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $854,635
9 Withe Pass, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michele Meyerson Century 21 AllPoints Realty
Est $495,457
183 Punch Brook Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jordan Tonn Vision Real Estate
Est $493,789
117 Cornwall Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Annette Pasek Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $701,451
114 Taine Mountain Rd, Burlington, CT 06013
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bhavani Daryanani Skyline Properties, LLC
Est $306,229
265 Mine Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenn Moriarty Vision Real Estate
Est $621,095
22 Mountain Spring Rd, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Veneziano KW Legacy Partners
Est $138,500
14 Mountain Spring Rd, Canton, CT 06019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Veneziano KW Legacy Partners
Est $696,019
6 Forest Glen Rd, Burlington, CT 06013