8,150

Properties in ZIP Code 01803

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $1,041,938 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pinevale Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4 Pinevale Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent rose manni Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $981,132 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Webber Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10 Webber Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverlee Vidoli RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $1,098,825 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Paulson Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Paulson Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bettinson EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $878,434 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Paulson Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Paulson Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Spencer Home Residential Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $778,393 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Long St, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      20 Long St, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Conti Paul Conti Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $1,363,219 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Leopold St, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10 Leopold St, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cook Laer Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,698,847 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Leopold St, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9 Leopold St, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,448,700
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Duby RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $830,837 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Glenwood St, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Glenwood St, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Austin Austin Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $868,047 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Forest Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Forest Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Austin Austin Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $761,106 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Forest Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Forest Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schneider Century 21 Elite Realty

    • /20

      Est $819,583 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Purity Springs Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      35 Purity Springs Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seana Gifford J. Mulkerin Realty

    • /41

      Est $777,526 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Purity Springs Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      41 Purity Springs Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Conti Paul Conti Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $849,255 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Chestnut Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11 Chestnut Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Rollins EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $813,159 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Evergreen Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Evergreen Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Kustov Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /42

      Est $871,072 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Crystal Cir, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 Crystal Cir, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Austin Austin Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $831,308 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Crystal Cir, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      31 Crystal Cir, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Holt Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $825,403 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Crystal Cir, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Crystal Cir, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Schlansky Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /26

      Est $763,480 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crystal Cir, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Crystal Cir, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nazzaro Colonial Manor Realty

    • /30

      Est $829,330 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Princeton Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10 Princeton Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,800
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverlee Vidoli RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $895,535 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Princeton Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Princeton Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Rollins EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $812,805 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Carey Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      32 Carey Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

• /33

      Est $1,634,669 Not Listed For Sale

      11 University Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11 University Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Austin Austin Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $1,851,677 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Francis Wyman Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      101 Francis Wyman Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,424,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Cayer Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /40

      Est $1,049,375 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gloria Cir, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Gloria Cir, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Rollins EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $1,069,743 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cedar St, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 Cedar St, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerard O Connell Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /37

      Est $786,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Savin St, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1 Savin St, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Drew Boujoulian Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /28

      Est $1,246,407 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bradford Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Bradford Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cudmore Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /40

      Est $916,497 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Corcoran Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13 Corcoran Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 27, 2021

• /41

      Est $885,496 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Chandler Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      50 Chandler Rd, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $930,666 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Freeport Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      44 Freeport Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim & Mike Savas Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $923,038 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Freeport Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      40 Freeport Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hansen Fiv Realty Co.

    • /38

      Est $912,421 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Mill St, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      53 Mill St, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Austin Austin Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $892,413 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ellery Ln, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      7 Ellery Ln, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Metzdorf Austin Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $825,135 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Mill St, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      73 Mill St, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /29

      Est $870,129 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Mill St, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      79 Mill St, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wei Wang WW Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $798,792 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Mill St, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      95 Mill St, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Metzdorf Austin Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $834,669 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Skilton Ln, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      72 Skilton Ln, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jones Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $743,777 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Skilton Ln, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Skilton Ln, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Top Home Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $728,020 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cresthaven Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      23 Cresthaven Dr, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Warren Century 21 North East

    • /39

      Est $754,558 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Carol Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      19 Carol Ave, Burlington, MA 01803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home