3,539

Properties in ZIP Code 05408

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $633,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Oakcrest Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      67 Oakcrest Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Chenette Chenette Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $679,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Shore Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      303 Shore Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /40

      Est $697,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ridgewood Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      27 Ridgewood Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,500
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Montross Catamount Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $1,373,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Appletree Point Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      245 Appletree Point Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Laffal Element Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,525,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Appletree Point Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      451 Appletree Point Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Parsons RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $519,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Village Green, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      138 Village Green, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Holtz Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $405,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Village Green, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      110 Village Green, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louise Johnson KW Vermont

    • /25

      Est $666,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Van Patten Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      108 Van Patten Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norah Kell Kell and Company

    • /28

      Est $591,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Van Patten Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14 Van Patten Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Armstrong KW Vermont

    • /3

      Est $716,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Brook Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      117 Brook Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wood Signature Properties of Vermont

    • /21

      Est $695,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Brook Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      81 Brook Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hogan Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /35

      Est $820,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Van Patten Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      233 Van Patten Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Beaulieu EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $542,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Sandy Ln, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      46 Sandy Ln, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Havers Flat Fee Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $356,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 North Ave Unit 2, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1044 North Ave Unit 2, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claire Kavanagh EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $467,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1066 North Ave, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1066 North Ave, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Polli Polli Properties

    • /37

      Est $398,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Leonard St, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Leonard St, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,050
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Polli Polli Properties

    • /32

      Est $405,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Arlington Ct, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      87 Arlington Ct, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lipkin Audette Team Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /40

      Est $422,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Farrington Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      78 Farrington Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,600
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Clairmont Greg Clairmont and Associates .

    • /31

      Est $463,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Heineberg Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      103 Heineberg Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Palmer Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /20

      Est $434,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Arlington Ct, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      77 Arlington Ct, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /40

      Est $484,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Arlington Ct, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      93 Arlington Ct, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hurlburt RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $605,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Roseade Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      67 Roseade Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Marino RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $553,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Roseade Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Roseade Pkwy, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geri Reilly Geri Reilly Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $400,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 North Ave, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1226 North Ave, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Benoit Kittell KW Vermont- Enosburg

    • /21

      Est $562,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Wildwood Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      47 Wildwood Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Workman Brian French Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $566,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Wildwood Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      96 Wildwood Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elise Polli Polli Properties

    • /40

      Est $710,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Wildwood Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Wildwood Dr, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pallas Ziporyn

    • /20

      Est $377,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Shore Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      53 Shore Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,718
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian French Brian French Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $300,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 North Ave, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1227 North Ave, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /31

      Est $322,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 North Ave, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1306 North Ave, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bridge Element Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $699,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 North Ave, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1403 North Ave, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Quinn

    • /28

      Est $627,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Shore Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      190 Shore Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

• /25

      Est $447,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Brierwood Ln, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      66 Brierwood Ln, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Meehan The Meehan Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $406,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Brierwood Ln, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      96 Brierwood Ln, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian French Brian French Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $447,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Brierwood Ln, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      104 Brierwood Ln, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Marino RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $456,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Woodlawn Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      143 Woodlawn Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Basiliere 802 Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $428,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Stanbury Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      61 Stanbury Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /40

      Est $482,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Dale Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      117 Dale Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geri Reilly Geri Reilly Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $569,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Shore Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      265 Shore Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $747,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Dale Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      180 Dale Rd, Burlington, VT 05408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home