12,575

Homes in ZIP Code 53105

Section Image
    • 29516 Eagle Ridge Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $478,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      29516 Eagle Ridge Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      29516 Eagle Ridge Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelin Leverance The Real Estate Studio

  • /2

    $184,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $143,333 per Acre

    Lt18 River Dr, Lyons, WI 53105

    Introducing River Glen! Nestled in the quaint and charming town of Burlington, this brand-new community by Bear Homes offers 32 desirable homesites along the scenic Fox River. With the convenience of municipal water and sewer, bring your vision to life and build your dream home with the builder of your choice. Don't miss the chance to be among the first to secure your spot in this fabulous new

    Kristin Day-Thiele Bear Homes, LLC

    Lt18 River Dr, Lyons, WI 53105
  • 32612 Trail Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    32612 Trail Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,965

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    32612 Trail Ln, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 29523 River View Pkwy, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $534,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      29523 River View Pkwy, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29523 River View Pkwy, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mel Wendt Mel Wendt Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $294,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    8200 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    Get away from the loud, busy city life! This cozy getaway sits on over 1 acre of land. This nicely updated home is move in ready. It features a spacious eat in kitchen with a trendy, modern look to it. Your buyers favorite part will be the enormous yard and everything you can do with it!

    Ben Gentile Epique Realty

    8200 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 7930 Park St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7930 Park St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,338

    Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    7930 Park St, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 29326 River View Pkwy, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $605,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      29326 River View Pkwy, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29326 River View Pkwy, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Penniston First Weber Inc- Racine

  • /4

    $119,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $440,741 per Acre

    362 Dale Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    Great neighborhood to build your forever home in the City of Burlington! (Lot is up near the water tower by Nestle)

    Tim Burd RE/MAX Premier Properties

    362 Dale Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 7034 Clover Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7034 Clover Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,696

    Last Listing Agent Diane Pierrard Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    7034 Clover Ct, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 24 N Westwood Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $731,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 N Westwood Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24 N Westwood Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Nowak Victory Realty Elite

  • /5

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $82,077 per Acre

    1185 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

    Lot 23 2.07 acre lot. Sloped lot suitable for an exposed basement. Natural gas, underground electric, high speed internet, phone. See subdivisions by-laws for size of homes etc.

    Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    1185 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105
  • 1557 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1557 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,147

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Roehl Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1557 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 119 Oak St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $422,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Oak St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      119 Oak St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Lois Bear Realty Of Burlington

  • /8

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $113,267 per Acre

    1011 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

    Lot 18, 1.50 acres. Sloped lot with possible full basement for this lot. Natural gas, underground electric, high speed internet. See subdivision by-laws for home sizes etc. See subdivision plat map, survey.

    Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    1011 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105
  • 30422 Jeffrey Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    $637,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    30422 Jeffrey Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Conigliaro Birchwood Realty Plus

    30422 Jeffrey Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 28818 Way Mar Ln Unit LM, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $838,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      28818 Way Mar Ln Unit LM, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28818 Way Mar Ln Unit LM, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linnea Marsh Compass RE WI-Tosa

  • /9

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 23.15 Acres
    • $25,875 per Acre

    26222 Durand Ave, Kansasville, WI 53139

    Welcome to this astonishing lot situated lot near Eagle Lake. This lot includes 3 tax parcels with versatile opportunities for the next owner. This opportunity does not come around to often so make sure you come check this land out

    Zach Ostergaard Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    26222 Durand Ave, Kansasville, WI 53139
  • 6256 Sheridan Springs Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $415,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6256 Sheridan Springs Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,479

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Grieser Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    6256 Sheridan Springs Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 1154 N English Settlement Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $1,759,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1154 N English Settlement Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1154 N English Settlement Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /5

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 2.68 Acres
    • $63,396 per Acre

    1205 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

    Lot 24 2.68 acre Corner lot with gentle slope that would work great for an exposed basement! Natural gas, high speed internet, underground electric, phone. See subdivision by-laws for house sizes etc.

    Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    1205 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105
  • 449 Lewis St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    449 Lewis St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,621

    Last Listing Agent Craig Patch Closing Time Realty, LLC

    449 Lewis St, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 32906 Seidel Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $532,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      32906 Seidel Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      32906 Seidel Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Spiewak Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /2

    $165,900

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $218,289 per Acre

    Lt22 River Dr, Lyons, WI 53105

Kristin Day-Thiele Bear Homes, LLC

    Lt22 River Dr, Lyons, WI 53105
  • W1758 Spring Prairie Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    W1758 Spring Prairie Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,494

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sheahan Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    W1758 Spring Prairie Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 33601 Ridge Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $598,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      33601 Ridge Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      33601 Ridge Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill LeCount LeCount Realty

  • /18

    $1,495,000

    • 10,000 Sq Ft

    643 Meadow Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

    1-unit townhouse style apartment building. All units on a single level with private entries. 9 units are 1 BR 1BA 2 units are 2BR 1 BA. All brick building. Each apartment has in unit laundry. Great rental history with barely any vacancies. Many units have been updated. Private patios overlooking wooded park land. Great location in Burlington close to Brown's Lake, downtown, Gateway, Burlington

    Andrew Bollmeier Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    643 Meadow Ln, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 1405 N English Settlement Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1405 N English Settlement Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,000

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Souther Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1405 N English Settlement Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 2225 Springwood Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $711,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Springwood Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2225 Springwood Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /2

    $173,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $170,490 per Acre

    Lt31 River Dr, Lyons, WI 53105

Kristin Day-Thiele Bear Homes, LLC

    Lt31 River Dr, Lyons, WI 53105
  • 6230 373rd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $402,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6230 373rd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,677

    Last Listing Agent Joe Busch Bear Realty Of Burlington

    6230 373rd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 29422 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $407,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      29422 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29422 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Busch Bear Realty Of Burlington

  • /5

    $3,200,000

    • 48,419 Sq Ft

    433 Milwaukee Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    Income producing property with value add opportunity. Anchor tenant being Ace Hardware and Gateway Tech College. 2.5 acres with roughly 180 parking stalls. Building is square footage is roughly 48,000+ sq.ft.

    Karl McKillip Great Lakes Real Estate Svs

    433 Milwaukee Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 373 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    373 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,071

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Erickson Bear Realty Of Burlington

    373 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 1021 Cooper Hawk Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $702,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Cooper Hawk Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1021 Cooper Hawk Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Frisco RE/MAX

  • /18

    $65,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    32200 45th St Unit 341, Burlington, WI 53105

    THIS IS A WICK HOME BUT SITS IN THE WHEATLAND ESTATE PARK - YOU DO NOT OWN THE LAND YOU PAY RENT FOR THE SPACE THIS HAS A UTILITY SHED ALSO.

    Chris Slinker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Water City Realty

    32200 45th St Unit 341, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 208 W Jefferson St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $291,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    208 W Jefferson St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,533

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Covalt Peak Real Estate

    208 W Jefferson St, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 449 W Chestnut St Unit 1, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $179,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 W Chestnut St Unit 1, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      449 W Chestnut St Unit 1, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Winter Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

  • /30

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    424 James St, Burlington, WI 53105

    Welcome to the heart of Burlington! This timeless Cape Cod blends classic charm with modern updates. Fresh neutral paint throughout, main floor bedroom, spacious dining room, and large entry closet with foyer area. Upstairs offers 2 additional bedrooms plus a loft space perfect for a home office. Roof and windows updated in 2013, freshly paved driveway, and recently graded backyard creating a

    Candace Black Coldwell Banker Realty

    424 James St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 1463 Pleasant St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1463 Pleasant St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,623

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Baeurle Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    1463 Pleasant St, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 30834 Jennie Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $1,209,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      30834 Jennie Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      30834 Jennie Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home