12,575

Homes in ZIP Code 53105

Section Image Section Image
    • 1422 Liberty Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $193,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Liberty Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1422 Liberty Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert (Joe) Richardson RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

  • /27

    $349,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    30215 Sumac Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    *Multiple Offers Received. Highest & Best Offers due by 10am on 4/27/26 w/Binding Acceptance 4/27/26.* Gorgeous renovated 3BR/3BA ranch w/association rights to Brown's Lake features an open layout with a bright living rm, dining rm with large window, gourmet kitchen w/white cabinets, stainless steel appls, tile back-splash & pantry. The main level has a master BR with a new bathroom, 2nd BR &

    Mary Wallace Coldwell Banker Realty

    30215 Sumac Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 29518 River View Pkwy, Burlington, WI 53105

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    29518 River View Pkwy, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,176

    Last Listing Agent Paul Mueller RE/MAX Premier Properties

    29518 River View Pkwy, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 1425 Fairlawn Blvd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $185,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Fairlawn Blvd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      1425 Fairlawn Blvd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Baugher ReBelle Realty

  • /36

    $350,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    589 W Chestnut St, Burlington, WI 53105

    Perched on a hill overlooking the White River, this stunning Victorian blends historic charm with modern updates. High ceilings, gleaming in-laid wood floors, rich original millwork, leaded glass windows, and built-in bookcases create timeless appeal. The foyer flows into the living and dining rooms for effortless entertaining. The updated kitchen features quartz counters, center island with

    Liz Finn-Gorski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    589 W Chestnut St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 5619 352nd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5619 352nd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,395

    Last Listing Agent Connie Barhorst Baird & Warner

    5619 352nd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 2461 Briarwood Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $938,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Briarwood Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2461 Briarwood Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $834,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Stahulak Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

  • /30

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    445 W Chestnut St, Burlington, WI 53105

    A great condo in the City of Burlington. 2 large bedrooms, 2 full baths and plenty of space for all! You'll enjoy your beautiful views of the White River from the primary bedroom balcony as well as from the spacious living area. A gas fireplace adds to the ambiance of the main living space. In unit laundry is an added perk! Unit includes a one car garage as well as an off street parking space.

    Julie Gesteland Bear Realty Of Burlington

    445 W Chestnut St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 7705 Franklin St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $250,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7705 Franklin St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,253

    Last Listing Agent Lance Penniston First Weber Inc- Racine

    7705 Franklin St, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 6433 Briarwood Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $668,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      6433 Briarwood Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6433 Briarwood Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,100
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Limosani Homestead Realty of Lake Geneva

  • /60

    $799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft

    225 Ridge Line Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    Set on a private 1.1-acre wooded cul-de-sac lot, this exceptional two-story home showcases quality craftsmanship and upscale finishes throughout. The open-concept main level features a dream kitchen with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, and built-in desk. The inviting family room offers a fireplace and soaring 10' ceilings, while a private

    Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    225 Ridge Line Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 2272 Ravenswood Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $104,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2272 Ravenswood Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $81,318 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,333

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bisceglia MasterCraft Realty Corp

    2272 Ravenswood Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • /23

    $360,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    33606 Bohner Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

    Set on a spacious corner lot and right by Bohner Lake, this one of a kind ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality! Inside, you'll find convenient single level living with generous living spaces filled with natural light, well sized bedrooms, and a newly renovated kitchen with a mobile butcher block! The kitchens has ample storage and plenty of room to gather with friends and

    Landon McKinnis Royal Brokers LLC

    33606 Bohner Dr, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 34800 Geneva Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $480,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    34800 Geneva Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Onstad Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    34800 Geneva Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 2543 South Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $828,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2543 South Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2543 South Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Baker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 2408 S Teut Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2408 S Teut Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,709

    Last Listing Agent Tim Burd RE/MAX Premier Properties

    2408 S Teut Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 5918 Spring Valley Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $298,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      5918 Spring Valley Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5918 Spring Valley Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

  • /50

    $699,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft

    115 S Westwood Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    Experience a truly one-of-a-kind retreat featuring your own private apple orchard, tranquil pond, scenic walking trails, and majestic century-old oak trees. Designed for nature lovers, this custom 3BR/3BA home showcases an open-concept layout with soaring beamed ceilings & stunning views from nearly every room. Enjoy peaceful mornings or evening sunsets from the inviting covered porch overlooking

    Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    115 S Westwood Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 35511 Voree Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    $222,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    35511 Voree Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,023

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hoffman Bear Realty Of Burlington

    35511 Voree Ct, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 5625 Cranberry Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $3,509,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5625 Cranberry Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 8 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 10,526 Sq Ft
      5625 Cranberry Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John O'Laughlin KW Lake + Luxury

  • /39

    $95,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    1488 Greenfield Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    Opportunity awaits in Country Estates! This property sits on a beautiful corner lot with low monthly fees and low taxes. The home will require renovations, making it ideal for investors, rehabbers, or buyers seeking an affordable entry point and a fresh start. Whether you're looking for a fix-and-flip, rental potential, or to build new, this is a rare chance to create value in a desirable

    Legendary team* Legendary Real Estate Services

    1488 Greenfield Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 939 Crestwood Dr Unit 1D, Burlington, WI 53105

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    939 Crestwood Dr Unit 1D, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,861

    Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    939 Crestwood Dr Unit 1D, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 5942 Bender Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $538,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      5942 Bender Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5942 Bender Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

  • /14

    $404,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    810A Concord Cir, Burlington, WI 53105

    Envision yourself at 810A Concord Circle in Burlington, Wisconsin, a beautiful new home in our Schaefer Farm community. This ranch duplex home will be ready for a late summer move-in! The Taylor offers 1,505 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 9-foot ceilings. When you first enter the home you will see the secondary bedroom, full bathroom, and linen closet. Down the hall,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    810A Concord Cir, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 35500 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $389,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    35500 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,267

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Winter Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    35500 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 2890 Berndt Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $922,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      2890 Berndt Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2890 Berndt Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX

  • /28

    $389,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    35214 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    Located on a spacious half-acre lot, this beautifully maintained farmhouse blends timeless character with everyday comfort. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the care and pride of ownership throughout. Inside, you'll find an inviting living room with 9-foot ceilings and fresh paint across the main level, along with a spacious kitchen, three generously sized bedrooms, and a full bath

    Zachary Gesteland Bear Realty Of Burlington

    35214 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • Lt1 Wisconsin 83, Wheatland, WI 53105

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    Lt1 Wisconsin 83, Wheatland, WI 53105

    • Land
    • 3.37 Acres
    • $26,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Homes, LLC

    Lt1 Wisconsin 83, Wheatland, WI 53105
    • 2563 Partridge Woods Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $659,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      2563 Partridge Woods Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2563 Partridge Woods Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Dimiceli Sr. Lake Geneva Area Realty, Inc.

  • /14

    $526,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    572 Revere St, Burlington, WI 53105

    Imagine yourself living in your New Home at 572 Revere St, Burlington, WI a beautiful new home in our Schaefer Farm community. This home will be ready for Summer 2026 move-in! This homesite includes a fully sodded yard and beautiful open space behind! The Henley plan offers 2,600 square feet of living space with a flex room, 4 bedrooms, large loft, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. Entertaining will

    Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    572 Revere St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • N6095 Johnson Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $925,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    N6095 Johnson Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,538

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Associates Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N6095 Johnson Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
    • 1700 Knob Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $695,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Knob Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      1700 Knob Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mueller RE/MAX

  • /30

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    164 W Highland Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    Step into comfort and convenience with this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Burlington. Attractive curb appeal and well-maintained landscaping create a warm and inviting first impression. The updated kitchen features modern finishes and a welcoming peninsula with seating--perfect for casual meals or entertaining guests. A sunroom filled with natural light offers the ideal

    Jason Hoffman Bear Realty Of Burlington

    164 W Highland Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 33110 Store St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    33110 Store St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,543

    Last Listing Agent Susan Fellows The Real Estate Edge, LLC

    33110 Store St, Burlington, WI 53105
    • N2443 Giles Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2443 Giles Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      N2443 Giles Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mueller RE/MAX

  • /2

    $152,900

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $325,319 per Acre

    Lt28 River Dr, Lyons, WI 53105

    Introducing River Glen! Nestled in the quaint and charming town of Burlington, this brand-new community by Bear Homes offers 32 desirable homesites along the scenic Fox River. With the convenience of municipal water and sewer, you can bring your vision to life and build your dream home with the builder of your choice. Don't miss the chance to be among the first to secure your spot in this

    Kristin Day-Thiele Bear Homes, LLC

    Lt28 River Dr, Lyons, WI 53105
  • 300 W Chestnut St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    300 W Chestnut St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,607

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ross Homestead Realty of Lake Geneva

    300 W Chestnut St, Burlington, WI 53105
    • N2456 Giles Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2456 Giles Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      N2456 Giles Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Baak Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home