$639,900
- Land
- 88.33 Acres
- $7,244 per Acre
40 Amandas Ln, Keyser, WV 26726
40 Amandas Ln, Keyser, WV 26726$639,900
40 Amandas Ln, Keyser, WV 26726
40 Amandas Ln, Keyser, WV 26726$374,900
40 Amandas Ln, Keyser, WV 26726
Sharon Murray Coldwell Banker Home Town Realty
$639,000
40 Amandas Ln, Keyser, WV 26726
Amy White Coldwell Banker Home Town Realty
$124,900
0 Beam Rd Unit 27021184, Romney, WV 26757
0 Beam Rd Unit 27021184, Romney, WV 26757$999,000
563 Valley Forge Ln, Burlington, WV 26710
Keenan Shanholtz WEST VIRGINIA LAND & HOME REALTY
$349,900
1054 Fleming Rd, Purgitsville, WV 26852
Craig See Pioneer Ridge Realty
$239,000
277 Bowmans Ridge Ln, Burlington, WV 26710
Kate Nazelrod Pioneer Ridge Realty
$89,900
10 AC Moon Ridge Ln, Medley, WV 26710
10 AC Moon Ridge Ln, Medley, WV 26710$210,000
40.15 Ac Middle Ridge Rd, Romney, WV 26757
40.15 Ac Middle Ridge Rd, Romney, WV 26757$39,900
5 AC Beam Rd, Three Chrs, WV 26757
5 AC Beam Rd, Three Chrs, WV 26757$124,900
15.02 AC Beam Rd, Three Chrs, WV 26757
15.02 AC Beam Rd, Three Chrs, WV 26757$349,900
1054 Fleming Rd, Purgitsville, WV 26852
Craig See Pioneer Ridge Realty
In Burlington, there are currently 13 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Burlington, WV offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Burlington and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.