13,801

Properties in ZIP Code 55337

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $418,601 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Azalea Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3804 Azalea Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sommers Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /51

      Est $540,776 Not Listed For Sale

      13913 W Preserve Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13913 W Preserve Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail & Marc Biondich Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /51

      Est $438,491 Not Listed For Sale

      13762 Orchard Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13762 Orchard Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Schafer RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /25

      Est $371,874 Not Listed For Sale

      13462 Ivy Terrace, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13462 Ivy Terrace, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Monson RE/MAX Results

    • /47

      Est $440,101 Not Listed For Sale

      13520 Judicial Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13520 Judicial Rd, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Mullenbach WEICHERT REALTORS®-Carnel & Co.

    • /27

      Est $381,803 Not Listed For Sale

      13909 Xerxes Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13909 Xerxes Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Prins RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $426,128 Not Listed For Sale

      13841 Sunset Lake Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13841 Sunset Lake Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Erickson Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    • /45

      Est $445,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Sunset Lake Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3309 Sunset Lake Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karissa White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /41

      Est $415,325 Not Listed For Sale

      13805 York Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13805 York Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon & Tracy Earle Fresh Start Realty

    • /38

      Est $384,406 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Sunset Lake Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3208 Sunset Lake Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Chan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $371,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Parkway Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2513 Parkway Place, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Sjoberg Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /37

      Est $417,467 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2401 E 125th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Peck RE/MAX Results

    • /92

      Est $595,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Skyline Dr S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2305 Skyline Dr S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lockner RE/MAX Results

    • /45

      Est $765,718 Not Listed For Sale

      14620 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14620 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Herrmann HomeAvenue Inc

    • /53

      Est $764,064 Not Listed For Sale

      14801 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14801 White Oak Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Lenz LPT Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $682,208 Not Listed For Sale

      14816 Summit Oaks Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14816 Summit Oaks Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Lenz LPT Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $801,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Forest Park Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1413 Forest Park Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon O'Toole Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /47

      Est $550,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Summit Oaks Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1204 Summit Oaks Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Prashad Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $243,192 Not Listed For Sale

      901 E Travelers Trail, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      901 E Travelers Trail, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bertelson RE/MAX Results

    • /25

      Est $324,576 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Stratford Ln W, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      922 Stratford Ln W, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hennen RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /29

      Est $333,008 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Stratford Ln W, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      956 Stratford Ln W, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Friel Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /54

      Est $436,626 Not Listed For Sale

      12404 Skyline Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12404 Skyline Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Jefferies Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $462,985 Not Listed For Sale

      12504 Chippewa Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12504 Chippewa Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Bogema Pemberton RE

    • /26

      Est $362,506 Not Listed For Sale

      12408 Chippewa Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12408 Chippewa Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hatfield Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /42

      Est $356,290 Not Listed For Sale

      13496 Settlers Ridge Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13496 Settlers Ridge Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Borean Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /30

      Est $350,649 Not Listed For Sale

      13487 Settlers Ridge Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13487 Settlers Ridge Ln, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Fiorella RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $344,534 Not Listed For Sale

      13407 Settlers Ridge Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13407 Settlers Ridge Ct, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,100
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristy Oldman HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /20

      Est $193,869 Not Listed For Sale

      13727 Nicollet Ave Unit 104, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13727 Nicollet Ave Unit 104, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Thomas TransEra Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $190,200 Not Listed For Sale

      13707 Nicollet Ave Unit 303, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13707 Nicollet Ave Unit 303, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lynden Lynden Realty, Ltd.

    • /30

      Est $189,368 Not Listed For Sale

      13705 Nicollet Ave Unit 302, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13705 Nicollet Ave Unit 302, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy Epique Realty

    • /15

      Est $188,640 Not Listed For Sale

      13705 Nicollet Ave Unit 301, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13705 Nicollet Ave Unit 301, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Meger Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /37

      Est $448,855 Not Listed For Sale

      13716 Wentworth Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13716 Wentworth Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Fiorella RE/MAX Results

    • /44

      Est $645,796 Not Listed For Sale

      10681 Mccool Dr E, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10681 Mccool Dr E, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Judson RE/MAX Results

    • /36

      Est $613,895 Not Listed For Sale

      10651 Mccool Dr E, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10651 Mccool Dr E, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

    • /36

      Est $386,646 Not Listed For Sale

      11417 26th Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11417 26th Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Strander Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $377,318 Not Listed For Sale

      11512 23rd Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11512 23rd Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Quamme Legacy Home Group MN LLC

    • /28

      Est $383,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 E 115th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1821 E 115th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sherwood Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $362,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 E 115th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1910 E 115th St, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wakgari Geleta Universal Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $377,751 Not Listed For Sale

      11507 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11507 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boe Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /26

      Est $367,470 Not Listed For Sale

      11415 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11415 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Judson RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home