5,863

Burr Ridge, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $570,006 Not Listed For Sale

      9S706 William Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9S706 William Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Houry Rezaie RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,713,723 Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Giddings Ave, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7210 Giddings Ave, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Marth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,089,354 Not Listed For Sale

      15W678 74th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15W678 74th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Paxson Coldwell Banker Gladstone

    • /44

      Est $1,556,053 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ridge Farm Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11 Ridge Farm Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /51

      Est $1,252,688 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Woodcreek Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6121 Woodcreek Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Colando Redfin Corporation

    • /34

      Est $1,670,386 Not Listed For Sale

      479 60th Place, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      479 60th Place, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Smego Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /5

      Est $630,364 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Stonehenge Ct Unit 33, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      33 Stonehenge Ct Unit 33, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Higgins Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $518,039 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Foxborough Place Unit 177, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      177 Foxborough Place Unit 177, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zawislak Baird Warner

    • /33

      Est $539,884 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Easton Place Unit 143, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      143 Easton Place Unit 143, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $620,136 Not Listed For Sale

      25 W Old Mill Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25 W Old Mill Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Paulus @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $1,112,909 Not Listed For Sale

      11448 Ridgewood Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11448 Ridgewood Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Breen @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $663,301 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Thornhill Ct Unit 37, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      37 Thornhill Ct Unit 37, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Porterfield Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /36

      Est $693,274 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Trent Ct Unit 93, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      93 Trent Ct Unit 93, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $600,787 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Waterside Place Unit 100, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      100 Waterside Place Unit 100, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Read @ Properties

    • /48

      Est $747,545 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stonehenge Ct Unit 20, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20 Stonehenge Ct Unit 20, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $587,297 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Foxborough Place Unit 186, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      186 Foxborough Place Unit 186, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Connolly @ Properties

    • /30

      Est $586,204 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Trent Ct Unit 74, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      74 Trent Ct Unit 74, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Dornan @ Properties

    • /57

      Est $1,134,944 Not Listed For Sale

      11747 Briarwood Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11747 Briarwood Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bauer RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $643,651 Not Listed For Sale

      21 S Old Mill Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 S Old Mill Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /77

      Est $3,958,460 Not Listed For Sale

      8724 Johnston Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 11,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8724 Johnston Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Shaban Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /2

      Est $668,765 Not Listed For Sale

      34 S Old Mill Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      34 S Old Mill Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Anderson Compass

    • /40

      Est $768,048 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Northgate Place Unit 122, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      122 Northgate Place Unit 122, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /30

      Est $1,008,936 Not Listed For Sale

      11546 Ridgewood Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11546 Ridgewood Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irina Bugatova Red Carpet Investment Group In

    • /19

      Est $674,619 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Trent Ct Unit 75, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      75 Trent Ct Unit 75, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $475,387 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Tomlin Dr Unit B2, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      725 Tomlin Dr Unit B2, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Wilcox Compass

    • /36

      Est $2,603,326 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Longwood Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9 Longwood Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,539,142 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Tomlin Cir, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      109 Tomlin Cir, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gehlmann @ Properties

    • /81

      Est $2,877,428 Not Listed For Sale

      8721 Balmoral Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 8 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 13,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8721 Balmoral Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,860,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Berger Compass

    • /33

      Est $2,233,791 Not Listed For Sale

      8363 S County Line Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8363 S County Line Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hawbaker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $951,268 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Carriage Way Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      113 Carriage Way Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Quattrochi Stellar Properties, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $583,071 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Stonehenge Ct Unit 30, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      30 Stonehenge Ct Unit 30, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $785,146 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Waterside Place Unit 112, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      112 Waterside Place Unit 112, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Serra Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $463,234 Not Listed For Sale

      11330 73rd Place, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11330 73rd Place, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Pucar @ Properties

    • /53

      Est $1,655,980 Not Listed For Sale

      11480 Circle Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11480 Circle Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justina Bekstas Compass

    • /28

      Est $800,533 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tartan Ridge Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Tartan Ridge Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /45

      Est $1,032,736 Not Listed For Sale

      11430 79th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11430 79th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pochron @ Properties

    • /37

      Est $900,706 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Dougshire Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      43 Dougshire Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,400
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara O'Connell @ Properties

    • /14

      Est $905,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Laurie Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1150 Laurie Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $1,267,642 Not Listed For Sale

      8111 Woodside Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8111 Woodside Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $795,395 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Carriage Way Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      149 Carriage Way Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Lanni National City Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home