5,863

Burr Ridge, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $967,423 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Circle Ridge Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Circle Ridge Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Hickey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $177,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    16W535 79th St Unit 208, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,407

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Kovacevic Kale Realty

    16W535 79th St Unit 208, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    • /22

      Est $982,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hunter Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Hunter Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marge Stefani @ Properties

  • /5

    $539,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8850 S County Line Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,298

    Last Listing Agent Karen Deliberto Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    8850 S County Line Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /21

      Est $669,015 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pine Tree Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30 Pine Tree Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Thon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /56

    $1,900,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8363 Waterview Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,874,731

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Marcus Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    8363 Waterview Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /22

      Est $365,621 Not Listed For Sale

      16W331 93rd Place, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16W331 93rd Place, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,600
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Zubricki Home Sales Realty INC.

  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15W703 83rd St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $546,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 1,565 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,014

    Last Listing Agent Beth Burtt @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    15W703 83rd St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /56

      Est $502,471 Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Hamilton Ave, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      7320 Hamilton Ave, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PM Medina Fourth Watch Real Estate LLC

  • /15

    $265,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    140 Carriage Way Dr Unit 118C, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,143

    Last Listing Agent Tigi Tasso john greene, Realtor

    140 Carriage Way Dr Unit 118C, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /40

      Est $734,125 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bel Aire Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Bel Aire Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lafido LPT Realty

  • /52

    $1,555,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8 Shiloh Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,594

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thurm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    8 Shiloh Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /24

      Est $605,127 Not Listed For Sale

      8929 Oneill Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8929 Oneill Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Szwajlik Exit Real Estate Partners

  • /2

    $625,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8200 S Park Ave, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $688,387

    Last Listing Agent Jason Nash @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    8200 S Park Ave, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /20

      Est $590,026 Not Listed For Sale

      8835 Palisades Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8835 Palisades Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fedyk Baird Warner

  • /6

    $130,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4 Oak Hill Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $216,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 1,351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Coros Century 21 Circle

    4 Oak Hill Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /29

      Est $1,763,863 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Burr Ridge Club, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      403 Burr Ridge Club, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Stewart Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /7

    $1,400,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2 Hampton Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,917

    Last Listing Agent Beau Carstensen Compass

    2 Hampton Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      15W730 90th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15W730 90th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margy Sigerich Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $1,050,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    11522 Ridgewood Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,961

    Last Listing Agent Amaliia Baturina Your House Realty

    11522 Ridgewood Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /28

      Est $544,223 Not Listed For Sale

      10S650 Oak Hill Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10S650 Oak Hill Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lilianna Sekula-Lark Compass

  • /66

    $860,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8261 Lake Ridge Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,226

    Last Listing Agent Anish Sheth Third Coast Realty LLC

    8261 Lake Ridge Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /2

      Est $615,024 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Oak Creek Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      55 Oak Creek Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randal Marshall Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /2

    $910,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10S330 Oneill Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,738

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kenny Real Broker, LLC

    10S330 Oneill Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /20

      Est $773,746 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bristol Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9 Bristol Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Monica Ashe Knapp Kale Realty

  • /34

    $834,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    64 Huntington Ct Unit 64, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,087

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    64 Huntington Ct Unit 64, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /2

      Est $665,890 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Rodeo Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21 Rodeo Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Marquardt RE/MAX

  • /29

    $435,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    150 W 74th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,930

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Arslani eXp Realty

    150 W 74th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /46

      Est $878,199 Not Listed For Sale

      10S580 Glenn Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10S580 Glenn Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

  • /47

    $655,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1000 Village Center Dr Unit 105, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,983

    Last Listing Agent Amber Kardosh @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1000 Village Center Dr Unit 105, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /36

      Est $688,957 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pin Oak Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      34 Pin Oak Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Marquardt RE/MAX

  • /46

    $1,478,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    13 Woodgate Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,096

    Last Listing Agent Steve Merritt eXp Realty

    13 Woodgate Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /36

      Est $790,250 Not Listed For Sale

      8205 Kathryn Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8205 Kathryn Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Salach @ Properties

  • /51

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    701 Kenmare Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $489/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,324

    Last Listing Agent Brett McIntyre john greene, Realtor

    701 Kenmare Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /10

      Est $335,543 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sylvan Glen Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      10 Sylvan Glen Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ahmad Century 21 Circle

  • /10

    $875,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4 Keri Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,201

    Last Listing Agent Luljeta Bajraktari Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    4 Keri Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527
    • /23

      Est $285,820 Not Listed For Sale

      8082 S Garfield Ave Unit 6-2, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8082 S Garfield Ave Unit 6-2, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Carrino @ Properties

  • /48

    $1,236,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,432

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wang Concentric Realty, Inc

    Unlisted Address
    • /27

      Est $2,093,772 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Burr Ridge Club, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      803 Burr Ridge Club, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $715,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1000 Village Center Dr Unit 405, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,508

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Perkowski @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1000 Village Center Dr Unit 405, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home