94

Recently Sold Burtchville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 265 E Oak St, Montrose, MI 48457

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    265 E Oak St, Montrose, MI 48457

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,333

    Last Listing Agent Heather Guminski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    265 E Oak St, Montrose, MI 48457
  • 3470 Fergus Rd, Burt, MI 48417

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3470 Fergus Rd, Burt, MI 48417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,510

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mason Mason Group LLC

    3470 Fergus Rd, Burt, MI 48417
  • 2755 W Burt Rd, Montrose, MI 48457

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2755 W Burt Rd, Montrose, MI 48457

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,020

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Arenado Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    2755 W Burt Rd, Montrose, MI 48457
  • 13481 Seymour Rd, Montrose, MI 48457

    $235,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    13481 Seymour Rd, Montrose, MI 48457

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,606

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Zarka Piper Realty Company

    13481 Seymour Rd, Montrose, MI 48457
  • 157 N Genesee St, Montrose, MI 48457

    $157,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    157 N Genesee St, Montrose, MI 48457

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,639

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Flint Next Home Inspire

    157 N Genesee St, Montrose, MI 48457
  • 296 S Saginaw St, Montrose, MI 48457

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    296 S Saginaw St, Montrose, MI 48457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,521

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    296 S Saginaw St, Montrose, MI 48457
  • 7499 Burt Rd, Birch Run, MI 48415

    $93,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7499 Burt Rd, Birch Run, MI 48415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,684

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McFarlane McFarlane Group Real Estate LLC

    7499 Burt Rd, Birch Run, MI 48415
  • 2000 Sloan Rd, Birch Run, MI 48415

    $392,104

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2000 Sloan Rd, Birch Run, MI 48415

    • Land
    • 170.48 Acres
    • $2,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,000

    Last Listing Agent Constance Reppuhn Century 21 Signature Realty

    2000 Sloan Rd, Birch Run, MI 48415
  • 213 S Saginaw St, Montrose, MI 48457

    $114,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    213 S Saginaw St, Montrose, MI 48457

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,256

    Last Listing Agent Michael Davidson REMAX Right Choice

    213 S Saginaw St, Montrose, MI 48457
  • 12601 Nichols Rd, Burt, MI 48417

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12601 Nichols Rd, Burt, MI 48417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,669

    Last Listing Agent Tim Powell REMAX Right Choice

    12601 Nichols Rd, Burt, MI 48417
  • 9610 East Rd, Burt, MI 48417

    $150,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    9610 East Rd, Burt, MI 48417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Popp RE/MAX New Image

    9610 East Rd, Burt, MI 48417
  • 11406 Vienna Rd, Montrose, MI 48457

    $200,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11406 Vienna Rd, Montrose, MI 48457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,613

    Last Listing Agent Laura Poletti RE/MAX Town & Country

    11406 Vienna Rd, Montrose, MI 48457
  • 12850 East Rd, Burt, MI 48417

    $259,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12850 East Rd, Burt, MI 48417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,477

    Last Listing Agent John Sedlarik The Sedlarik Group Realty LLC

    12850 East Rd, Burt, MI 48417
  • 12694 Sheridan Rd, Burt, MI 48417

    $53,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12694 Sheridan Rd, Burt, MI 48417

    • Land
    • 7.08 Acres
    • $7,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,056

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Ayala The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    12694 Sheridan Rd, Burt, MI 48417

Showing Results 81 - 94, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home