$324,900
- Land
- 35.6 Acres
- $9,126 per Acre
1645 Forest Ave, Jamestown, NY 14701
Set just outside Jamestown, this 62.8-acre residential parcel offers a rare combination of serious infrastructure, future homesite potential, and genuinely strong recreational appeal. With a gated entrance, an established internal roadway system, and a substantial 100x60 pole barn already in place, the groundwork is here for someone looking to build while enjoying the land from day one.Built
James Klossner
Listing by Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC
(716) 638-3586