13,255

Properties in ZIP Code 02532

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $649,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Carnoustie Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Carnoustie Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josette Adams Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /9

      Est $707,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Laurel Hill Ct, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14 Laurel Hill Ct, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Parola Laforce Realty Corp.

    • /24

      Est $689,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Turnberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Turnberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Porretti William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $665,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Turnberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14 Turnberry Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Simmons Premier Properties

    • /39

      Est $752,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Blue Meadow Ct, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Blue Meadow Ct, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Simmons Premier Properties

    • /40

      Est $691,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Laurel Hill Ct, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11 Laurel Hill Ct, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Guisti-McSweeney ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    • /32

      Est $748,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Marian Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Marian Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Vliet Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $779,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Monument Neck Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Monument Neck Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troy Larson Century 21 North East

    • /50

      Est $865,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mashnee Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      29 Mashnee Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Milano RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $481,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stackpole Cir, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10 Stackpole Cir, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lucido Lucido Real Estate, LLC

    • /41

      Est $2,422,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Old Dam Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      90 Old Dam Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Kenny-Heisler Team Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /35

      Est $654,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Shore Rd, Pocasset, MA 02559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      220 Shore Rd, Pocasset, MA 02559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Kilfoil A Cape House.Com

    • /39

      Est $593,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Thorne Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      46 Thorne Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

    • /32

      Est $807,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Presidents Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      121 Presidents Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lussier Arborview Realty Inc.

    • /43

      Est $896,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mizzen Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9 Mizzen Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shana Lundell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $960,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bosuns Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 Bosuns Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Mulligan Mulligan, Inc. Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $524,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Cotuit Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      88 Cotuit Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Kilfoil A Cape House.com

    • /31

      Est $791,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Sandwich Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      56 Sandwich Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Salter Vincent Associates

    • /9

      Est $531,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 County Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 County Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Angus Upper Cape Realty Corp.

    • /30

      Est $534,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ships Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24 Ships Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra LaCasse Jack Conway & Co Inc

    • /14

      Est $572,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ships Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21 Ships Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie German Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $526,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Ships Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13 Ships Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Bill Butler Group Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $531,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ships Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Ships Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie German Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $896,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Maritime Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Maritime Way, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Callinan Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,262,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Farnum Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 Farnum Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gibson Sotheby's Non-Member Gibson Sotheby's Non-Member Office

    • /27

      Est $562,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Freeman St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 Freeman St, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Alden EXIT Cape Realty

    • /40

      Est $860,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Sandwich Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      91 Sandwich Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,501
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Heino Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /26

      Est $590,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Everett Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18 Everett Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norma Bloxson Conway - Wareham

    • /34

      Est $783,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Sandwich Rd, Bourne, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      183 Sandwich Rd, Bourne, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Angus Upper Cape Realty Corp.

    • /22

      Est $478,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Monument Neck Rd, Bourne, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Old Monument Neck Rd, Bourne, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Peacock-Oliveira Stellar Real Estate LLC

    • /41

      Est $681,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Academy Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      38 Academy Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Zaccaro Precision Home Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $428,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bourne Neck Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      50 Bourne Neck Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Holman Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $413,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Bourne Neck Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      52 Bourne Neck Dr, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Matos RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $477,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tower Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8 Tower Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Holman Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $532,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Saltworks Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Saltworks Ln, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Maxim Cape Landing Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $910,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Canal View Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      34 Canal View Rd, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • Last Sold Price $784,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Forsberg The Realty Cape Cod

    • /38

      Est $481,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cohasset Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      34 Cohasset Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Maxim Cape Landing Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $575,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lafayette Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1 Lafayette Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie L Lawrence LAER Realty Partners

    • /22

      Est $523,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lafayette Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5 Lafayette Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Keating Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /39

      Est $417,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Wilson Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      26 Wilson Ave, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Costa Today Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home